1st Round
|
2nd Round
|
3rd Round
|
|
3rd Round
|
2nd Round
|
1st Round
|
|
Warren Wood (CMS) Gram Leahy (Redlands)
|
|
|
|
Glen Hull (CMS) Parker Wilson (Redlands)
|
Glen Hull (CMS) Jesse Knight (Cal Lu)
|
Andrew Slater (Cal Lu) Gram Leahy (Redlands)
|
Warren Wood (CMS) Jonathan Kim (Pomona)
|
Glen Hull (CMS) Justin Thompson (Chapman)
|
(14) Parker Wilson (Redlands)
|
(12) Jonathan Kim (Pomona)
|
Jonathan Kim (Pomona) Hunter Morris (Chapman)
|
Marko Mandic (Pomona) Justin Thompson (Chapman)
|
David Stanko (Whittier) Marko Mandic (Pomona)
|
Troy Chavez (Whittier) Hunter Morris (Chapman)
|
Warren Wood (CMS) Max Macey (CMS)
|
Quarterfinals
|
Glen Hull (CMS) Skylar Butts (CMS)
|
(7) Justin Thompson (Chapman)
|
(8) Nick Cummins (Redlands)
|
Nick Cummins (Redlands) Max Macey (CMS)
|
Fergus Scott (Cal Lu) Kyle Richter (UCSC)
|
Fergus Scott (Cal Lu) Morgan Lebby (Cal Tech)
|
Sathwick Pathireddy (Cal Tech) Max Macey (CMS)
|
Max Macey (CMS) Spencer Simonides (Pomona)
|
|
Fergus Scott (Cal Lu) Skylar Butts (CMS)
|
|
|
Chad Stone (UCSC) Spencer Simonides (Pomona)
|
Joey Dulle (Redlands) Skylar Butts (CMS)
|
Ian Scott (Whittier) Joey Dulle (Redlands)
|
Oliver Thornton (Cal Lu) Spencer Simonides (Pomona)
|
Semifinals
Warren Wood (CMS) Moises Cardenas (Cal Lu)
|
Championship
Warren Wood (CMS) Skylar Butts (CMS)
|
Semifinals
Skylar Butts (CMS) Patrick Lipscomb (Redlands)
|
|
(4) Moises Cardenas (Cal Lu)
|
Moises Cardenas (Cal Lu) Alex Brenner (CMS)
|
Bryan Mehall (CMS) Daniel Morkovine (CMS)
|
Sam Middledorf (Chapman) Bryan Mehall (CMS)
|
Jake Ly (Redlands) Alex Brenner (CMS)
|
Moises Cardenas (Cal Lu) Graham Maassen (Pomona)
|
|
Daniel Morkovine (CMS) Gordano Valdez (Cal Lu)
|
(15) Daniel Morkovine (CMS)
|
(16) Justin P Thompson (Chapman)
|
Justin P Thompson (Chapman) Graham Maassen (Pomona)
|
Gordano Valdez (Cal Lu) Max Littlejohn (UCSC)
|
Ted Burchett (Redlands) Gordano Valdez (Cal Lu)
|
Graham Maassen (Pomona) Ruthikesh Joshi (Cal Tech)
|
Moises Cardenas (Cal Lu) Nikolas Marino (CMS)
|
Quarterfinals
|
Daniel Morkovine (CMS) Patrick Lipscomb (Redlands)
|
(6) Max Littlejohn (UCSC)
|
|
Nikolas Marino (CMS) Brett Buford (Chapman)
|
Charlie Werman (Chapman) Joe Dorn (CMS)
|
Charlie Werman (Chapman) Ruthwick Pathireddy (Cal Tech)
|
AJ Flora (UCSC) Brett Buford (Chapman)
|
Nikolas Marino (CMS) Sam Farmer (Whittier)
|
|
Joe Dorn (CMS) Patrick Lipscomb (Redlands)
|
|
(9) Sam Farmer (Whittier)
|
Sam Farmer (Whittier) Taylor Hunt (Redlands)
|
Kaylan Chadalavada (Pomona) Patrick Lipscomb (Redlands)
|
Thomas Low (Pomona) Kaylan Chadalavada (Pomona)
|
Kevin Wei (Pomona) Taylor Hunt (Redlands)
|
|
|
(2) Patrick Lipscomb (Redlands)
|