|
(1) Hayward
|
|
|
|
Hayward Osceola
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(9) Barron (8) Osceola
|
|
|
Hayward Northwestern
|
|
(5) Northwestern
|
|
|
|
Northwestern Amery
|
|
|
Hayward Somerset
|
|
(4) Amery
|
|
|
|
|
(3) St. Croix Central
|
|
|
|
St. Croix Central Baldwin-Woodville
|
|
|
|
Somerset Bloomer
|
|
(11) Ellsworth (6) Baldwin-Woodville
|
|
|
St. Croix Central Somerset
|
|
(7) Prescott (10) Spooner
|
|
|
|
Prescott Somerset
|
|
|
|
|
(2) Somerset
|
|
|
|
|
(1) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau
|
|
|
|
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Black River Falls
|
|
|
|
|
Bloomer Martin Luther
|
|
(9) Viroqua (8) Black River Falls
|
|
|
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Bloomer
|
|
(5) Bloomer
|
|
|
|
Bloomer Altoona
|
|
|
Bloomer Elk Mound
|
|
(4) Altoona
|
|
|
|
|
(3) West Salem
|
|
|
|
West Salem Westby
|
|
|
|
|
|
(6) Westby
|
|
|
Westby Elk Mound
|
|
(7) Arcadia (10) Mauston
|
|
|
|
Arcadia Elk Mound
|
|
|
|
|
(2) Elk Mound
|
|
|
|
|
(1) Waupun
|
|
|
|
Waupun Watertown Luther Prep
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Luther Madison Edgewood
|
|
(9) Omro (8) Watertown Luther Prep
|
|
|
Waupun Lomira
|
|
(5) Mayville (12) Ripon
|
|
|
|
Mayville Lomira
|
|
|
Waupun Columbus
|
|
(4) Lomira
|
|
|
|
|
(3) Poynette
|
|
|
|
Poynette Columbus
|
|
|
|
Waupun Martin Luther
|
|
(11) Berlin (6) Columbus
|
|
|
Columbus North Fond Du Lac
|
|
(7) Campbellsport (10) North Fond Du Lac
|
|
|
|
North Fond Du Lac Winneconne
|
|
|
|
|
(2) Winneconne
|
|
|
|
|
(1) Martin Luther
|
|
|
|
Martin Luther Racine St. Catherine's
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(9) Carmen Northwest (8) Racine St. Catherine's
|
|
|
Martin Luther Kettle Moraine Lutheran
|
|
(5) Milwaukee Languages
|
|
|
|
Milwaukee Languages Kettle Moraine Lutheran
|
|
|
Martin Luther Brookfield Academy
|
|
(4) Kettle Moraine Lutheran
|
|
|
|
|
(3) Brookfield Academy
|
|
|
|
Brookfield Academy St. Thomas More
|
|
|
|
|
|
(11) Milwaukee Obama SCTE (6) St. Thomas More
|
|
|
Brookfield Academy Dominican
|
|
(7) University School (10) St. Francis
|
|
|
|
University School Dominican
|
|
|
|
|
(2) Dominican
|
|
|
|
|
(1) Freedom
|
|
|
|
Freedom Oconto
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(9) Oconto Falls (8) Oconto
|
|
|
Freedom Fox Valley Lutheran
|
|
(5) Fox Valley Lutheran
|
|
|
|
Fox Valley Lutheran Little Chute
|
|
|
Freedom Amherst
|
|
(4) Little Chute
|
|
|
|
|
(3) Peshtigo
|
|
|
|
Peshtigo Xavier
|
|
|
|
Amherst Wrightstown
|
|
(11) Tomahawk (6) Xavier
|
|
|
Peshtigo Amherst
|
|
(7) Northland Pines (10) Clinontville
|
|
|
|
Northland Pines Amherst
|
|
|
|
|
(2) Amherst
|
|
|
|
|
(1) Wrightstown
|
|
|
|
Wrightstown Denmark
|
|
|
|
|
Wrightstown Madison Edgewood
|
|
(9) Chilton (8) Denmark
|
|
|
Wrightstown Kiel
|
|
(5) Southern Door (12) Two Rivers
|
|
|
|
Southern Door Kiel
|
|
|
Wrightstown Kewaunee
|
|
(13) Sturgeon Bay (4) Kiel
|
|
|
|
|
(3) Kewaunee (14) New Holstein
|
|
|
|
Kewaunee Oostburg
|
|
|
|
|
|
(11) Cedar Grove-Belgium (6) Oostburg
|
|
|
Kewaunee Valders
|
|
(7) Brillion (10) Sheboygan Falls
|
|
|
|
Sheboygan Falls Valders
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) Valders
|
|
|
|
|
(1) Wisconsin Dells
|
|
|
|
Wisconsin Dells Lodi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(9) Adams-Friendship (8) Lodi
|
|
|
Wisconsin Dells Wautoma
|
|
(5) Dodgeville
|
|
|
|
Dodgeville Wautoma
|
|
|
Wisconsin Dells Platteville
|
|
(4) Wautoma
|
|
|
|
|
(3) Richland Center
|
|
|
|
Richland Center Nekoosa
|
|
|
|
Platteville Madison Edgewood
|
|
(11) Westfield Area (6) Nekoosa
|
|
|
Richland Center Platteville
|
|
(7) River Valley (10) Prairie Du Chien
|
|
|
|
River Valley Platteville
|
|
|
|
|
(2) Platteville
|
|
|
|
|
(1) Whitewater
|
|
|
|
Whitewater Brodhead
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(9) Brodhead (8) East Troy
|
|
|
Whitewater Marshall
|
|
(5) Clinton (12) Lake Mills
|
|
|
|
Clinton Marshall
|
|
|
Whitewater Madison Edgewood
|
|
(13) Evansville (4) Marshall
|
|
|
|
|
(3) Edgerton
|
|
|
|
Edgerton Big Foot
|
|
|
|
|
|
(11) Palmyra-Eagle (6) Big Foot
|
|
|
Edgerton Madison Edgewood
|
|
(7) Lakeside Lutheran (10) Beloit Turner
|
|
|
|
Lakeside Lutheran Madison Edgewood
|
|
|
|
|
(2) Madison Edgewood
|
|
|
|