|
(1) Appleton North
|
|
|
|
Appleton North Oshkosh North
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(16) Oshkosh North
|
|
|
Appleton North Chippewa Falls
|
|
(9) Appleton West
|
|
|
|
Appleton West Chippewa Falls
|
|
|
Appleton North Appleton East
|
|
(8) Chippewa Falls
|
|
|
|
|
(5) Appleton East
|
|
|
|
Appleton East Superior
|
|
|
|
Appleton North Kimberly
|
|
(12) Superior
|
|
|
Appleton East D.C. Everest
|
|
(13) Wisconsin Rapids
|
|
|
|
Wisconsin Rapids D.C. Everest
|
|
|
|
|
(4) D.C. Everest
|
|
|
|
|
(3) Stevens Point
|
|
|
|
Stevens Point Eau Claire Memorial
|
|
|
|
|
Appleton North Arrowhead
|
|
(14) Eau Claire Memorial
|
|
|
Stevens Point Wausau West
|
|
(11) Neenah
|
|
|
|
Neenah Wausau West
|
|
|
Stevens Point Kimberly
|
|
(6) Wausau West
|
|
|
|
|
(7) Hudson
|
|
|
|
Hudson Eau Claire North
|
|
|
|
|
|
(10) Eau Claire North
|
|
|
Hudson Kimberly
|
|
(15) Oshkosh West
|
|
|
|
Oshkosh West Kimberly
|
|
|
|
|
(2) Kimberly
|
|
|
|
|
(1) Arrowhead
|
|
|
|
Arrowhead Sheboygan South
|
|
|
|
|
|
Appleton North Mukwonago
|
|
(17) Green Bay East (16) Sheboygan South
|
|
|
Arrowhead Green Bay Preble
|
|
(9) Green Bay Preble
|
|
|
|
Green Bay Preble De Pere
|
|
|
Arrowhead Waukesha South
|
|
(8) De Pere
|
|
|
|
|
(5) Germantown
|
|
|
|
Germantown Fond Du Lac
|
|
|
|
Arrowhead Bay Port
|
|
(12) Fond Du Lac
|
|
|
Germantown Waukesha South
|
|
(13) Menomonee Falls
|
|
|
|
Menomonee Falls Waukesha South
|
|
|
|
|
(4) Waukesha South
|
|
|
|
|
(3) Sussex Hamilton
|
|
|
|
Sussex Hamilton Manitowoc Lincoln
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(14) Manitowoc Lincoln
|
|
|
Sussex Hamilton Sheboygan North
|
|
(11) Hartford
|
|
|
|
Hartford Sheboygan North
|
|
|
Sussex Hamilton Bay Port
|
|
(6) Sheboygan North
|
|
|
|
|
(7) Homestead
|
|
|
|
Homestead Kettle Moraine
|
|
|
|
|
|
(10) Kettle Moraine
|
|
|
Kettle Moraine Bay Port
|
|
(15) Waukesha North
|
|
|
|
Waukesha North Bay Port
|
|
|
|
|
(2) Bay Port
|
|
|
|
|
(1) Mukwonago
|
|
|
|
Mukwonago Madison West
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(17) Kenosha Indian Trail (16) Madison West
|
|
|
Mukwonago Oconomowoc
|
|
(9) Lake Geneva Badger
|
|
|
|
Lake Geneva Badger Oconomowoc
|
|
|
Mukwonago Janesville Parker
|
|
(8) Oconomowoc
|
|
|
|
|
(5) Waunakee
|
|
|
|
Waunakee Watertown
|
|
|
|
Mukwonago Madison East
|
|
(12) Watertown
|
|
|
Waunakee Janesville Parker
|
|
(13) Janesville Parker
|
|
|
|
Janesville Parker Middleton
|
|
|
|
|
(4) Middleton
|
|
|
|
|
(3) Madison East
|
|
|
|
Madison East Kenosha Tremper
|
|
|
|
|
Mukwonago Oak Creek
|
|
(14) Kenosha Tremper
|
|
|
Madison East Madison Memorial
|
|
(11) Janesville Craig
|
|
|
|
Janesville Craig Madison Memorial
|
|
|
Madison East Sun Prairie
|
|
(6) Madison Memorial
|
|
|
|
|
(7) Madison La Follette
|
|
|
|
Madison La Follette Verona
|
|
|
|
|
|
(10) Verona
|
|
|
Verona Sun Prairie
|
|
(15) Kenosha Bradford (18) Beloit Memorial
|
|
|
|
Kenosha Bradford Sun Prairie
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) Sun Prairie
|
|
|
|
|
(1) Milwaukee King
|
|
|
|
Milwaukee King West Allis Central
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(17) West Allis Central (16) Bradley Tech
|
|
|
Milwaukee King Brookfield East
|
|
(9) Racine Horlick
|
|
|
|
Racine Horlick Brookfield East
|
|
|
Milwaukee King Muskego
|
|
(8) Brookfield East
|
|
|
|
|
(5) Muskego
|
|
|
|
Muskego Racine Case
|
|
|
|
Milwaukee King Oak Creek
|
|
(12) Racine Case
|
|
|
Muskego DSHA
|
|
(13) Milwaukee Pulaski
|
|
|
|
Milwaukee Pulaski DSHA
|
|
|
|
|
(4) DSHA
|
|
|
|
|
(3) West Allis Hale
|
|
|
|
West Allis Hale Racine Park
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(14) Racine Park
|
|
|
West Allis Hale Brookfield Central
|
|
(11) Milwaukee Hamilton
|
|
|
|
Milwaukee Hamilton Brookfield Central
|
|
|
West Allis Hale Oak Creek
|
|
(6) Brookfield Central
|
|
|
|
|
(7) Franklin
|
|
|
|
Franklin Milwaukee Riverside
|
|
|
|
|
|
(10) Milwaukee Riverside
|
|
|
Franklin Oak Creek
|
|
(15) Milwaukee Reagan
|
|
|
|
Milwaukee Reagan Oak Creek
|
|
|
|
|
(2) Oak Creek
|
|
|
|