Regional Quarter-Finals
|
Regional Semi-Finals
|
Regional Finals
|
Sectional Semi-Finals
|
Sectional Final
|
State Semi-Finals
|
State Finals
|
|
(1) Amery
|
|
|
|
Amery St. Croix Central
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(9) Somerset (8) St. Croix Central
|
|
|
Amery Hayward
|
|
(5) Northwestern (12) Spooner
|
|
|
|
Northwestern Hayward
|
|
|
Hayward Prescott
|
|
(4) Hayward
|
|
|
|
|
(3) Bloomer
|
|
|
|
Bloomer Baldwin-Woodville
|
|
|
|
Hayward Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau
|
|
(11) Ellsworth (6) Baldwin-Woodville
|
|
|
Bloomer Prescott
|
|
(7) Osceola (10) Barron
|
|
|
|
Osceola Prescott
|
|
|
|
|
(2) Prescott
|
|
|
|
|
(1) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau
|
|
|
|
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Adams-Friendship
|
|
|
|
|
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Marshall
|
|
(9) Adams-Friendship (8) Nekoosa
|
|
|
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Elk Mound
|
|
(5) Elk Mound (12) Viroqua
|
|
|
|
Elk Mound Westby
|
|
|
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau Arcadia
|
|
(4) Westby
|
|
|
|
|
(3) Arcadia
|
|
|
|
Arcadia West Salem
|
|
|
|
|
|
(11) Mauston (6) West Salem
|
|
|
Arcadia Stratford
|
|
(7) Altoona (10) Black River Falls
|
|
|
|
Altoona Stratford
|
|
|
|
|
(2) Stratford
|
|
|
|
|
(1) Freedom
|
|
|
|
Freedom Xavier
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marshall Laconia
|
|
(9) Xavier (8) Clintonville
|
|
|
Freedom Little Chute
|
|
(5) Wittenberg-Birnamwood
|
|
|
|
Wittenberg-Birnamwood Little Chute
|
|
|
Freedom Wrightstown
|
|
(4) Little Chute
|
|
|
|
|
(3) Wrightstown
|
|
|
|
Wrightstown Oconto Falls
|
|
|
|
Freedom Kiel
|
|
(11) Tomahawk (6) Oconto Falls
|
|
|
Wrightstown Amherst
|
|
(7) Peshtigo (10) Northland Pines
|
|
|
|
Peshtigo Amherst
|
|
|
|
|
(2) Amherst
|
|
|
|
|
(1) Kewaunee
|
|
|
|
Kewaunee Brillion
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(9) Chilton (8) Brillion
|
|
|
Kewaunee Sheboygan Falls
|
|
(5) Southern Door (12) Sturgeon Bay
|
|
|
|
Southern Door Sheboygan Falls
|
|
|
Kewaunee Kiel
|
|
(4) Sheboygan Falls
|
|
|
|
|
(3) Kiel
|
|
|
|
Kiel Cedar Grove-Belgium
|
|
|
|
|
|
(11) Two Rivers (6) Cedar Grove-Belgium
|
|
|
Kiel Valders
|
|
(7) Denmark (10) New Holstein
|
|
|
|
Denmark Valders
|
|
|
|
|
(2) Valders
|
|
|
|
|
(1) Prairie Du Chien
|
|
|
|
Prairie Du Chien Madison Edgewood
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(9) Poynette (8) Madison Edgewood
|
|
|
Prairie Du Chien Wisconsin Dells
|
|
(5) Richland Center (12) Edgerton
|
|
|
|
Richland Center Wisconsin Dells
|
|
|
Prairie Du Chien Platteville
|
|
(4) Wisconsin Dells
|
|
|
|
|
(3) Lodi
|
|
|
|
Lodi Evansville
|
|
|
|
Platteville Marshall
|
|
(11) River Valley (6) Evansville
|
|
|
Lodi Platteville
|
|
(7) Dodgeville (10) Beloit Turner
|
|
|
|
Dodgeville Platteville
|
|
|
|
|
(2) Platteville
|
|
|
|
|
(1) Shoreland Lutheran
|
|
|
|
Shoreland Lutheran Whitewater
|
|
|
|
|
Freedom Laconia
|
|
(9) St. Thomas More (8) Whitewater
|
|
|
Shoreland Lutheran Lake Mills
|
|
(5) Lakeside Lutheran
|
|
|
|
Lakeside Lutheran Lake Mills
|
|
|
Shoreland Lutheran Marshall
|
|
(4) Lake Mills
|
|
|
|
|
(3) Martin Luther
|
|
|
|
Martin Luther Clinton
|
|
|
|
|
|
(11) Racine St. Catherine's (6) Clinton
|
|
|
Martin Luther Marshall
|
|
(7) Big Foot (10) St. Francis
|
|
|
|
Big Foot Marshall
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) Marshall
|
|
|
|
|
(1) Laconia
|
|
|
|
Laconia North Fond Du Lac
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(9) Ripon (8) North Fond Du Lac
|
|
|
Laconia Berlin
|
|
(5) Watertown Luther Prep (12) Wautoma
|
|
|
|
Watertown Luther Prep Berlin
|
|
|
Laconia Waupun
|
|
(4) Berlin
|
|
|
|
|
(3) Mayville
|
|
|
|
Mayville Winneconne
|
|
|
|
Laconia Milwaukee Languages
|
|
(11) Omro (6) Winneconne
|
|
|
Mayville Waupun
|
|
(7) Lomira (10) Columbus
|
|
|
|
Lomira Waupun
|
|
|
|
|
(2) Waupun
|
|
|
|
|
(1) Kettle Moraine Lutheran
|
|
|
|
Kettle Moraine Lutheran Milwaukee Obama SCTE
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(9) Milwaukee Obama SCTE (8) Milwaukee Golda Meir
|
|
|
Kettle Moraine Lutheran Lake Country Lutheran
|
|
(5) Brown Deer (12) St. Anthony
|
|
|
|
Brown Deer Lake Country Lutheran
|
|
|
Kettle Moraine Lutheran Milwaukee Languages
|
|
(4) Lake Country Lutheran
|
|
|
|
|
(3) Milwaukee Languages
|
|
|
|
Milwaukee Languages Dominican
|
|
|
|
|
|
(11) Carmen Northwest (6) Dominican
|
|
|
Milwaukee Languages Brookfield Academy
|
|
(7) University School (10) Campbellsport
|
|
|
|
University School Brookfield Academy
|
|
|
|
|
(2) Brookfield Academy
|
|
|
|