Regional Quarterfinals
|
Regionals Semifinals
|
Regional Finals
|
Sectional Semifinals
|
Sectional Finals
|
State Semifinals
|
State Finals
|
|
(1) Northwood (16) Lac Courte Oreilles
|
|
|
|
Northwood South Shore
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(9) Drummond (8) South Shore
|
|
|
Northwood Birchwood
|
|
(5) Birchwood (12) Frederic
|
|
|
|
Birchwood Hurley
|
|
|
Birchwood Luck
|
|
(13) Bayfield (4) Hurley
|
|
|
|
|
(3) Luck (14) Butternut
|
|
|
|
Luck Washburn
|
|
|
|
Luck McDonell Central
|
|
(11) Siren (6) Washburn
|
|
|
Luck Mellen
|
|
(7) Mercer (10) Solon Springs
|
|
|
|
Mercer Mellen
|
|
|
|
|
(15) Winter (2) Mellen
|
|
|
|
|
(1) Rib Lake (16) Cornell
|
|
|
|
Rib Lake Owen-Withee
|
|
|
|
|
Bangor Columbus Catholic
|
|
(9) Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran (8) Owen-Withee
|
|
|
Rib Lake Athens
|
|
(5) Athens (12) Greenwood
|
|
|
|
Athens New Auburn
|
|
|
Athens McDonell Central
|
|
(13) New Auburn (4) Flambeau
|
|
|
|
|
(3) Prentice (14) Clayton
|
|
|
|
Prentice Turtle Lake
|
|
|
|
|
|
(11) Bruce (6) Turtle Lake
|
|
|
Prentice McDonell Central
|
|
(7) Gilman (10) Lake Holcombe
|
|
|
|
Gilman McDonell Central
|
|
|
|
|
(15) Prairie Farm (2) McDonell Central
|
|
|
|
|
(1) Columbus Catholic (16) Tri-County
|
|
|
|
Columbus Catholic Loyal
|
|
|
|
|
|
Columbus Catholic Sheboygan Area Lutheran
|
|
(9) Loyal (8) Wisconsin Valley Lutheran
|
|
|
Columbus Catholic Edgar
|
|
(5) Rosholt (12) Northland Lutheran
|
|
|
|
Rosholt Edgar
|
|
|
Columbus Catholic Almond-Bancroft
|
|
(13) Gresham (4) Edgar
|
|
|
|
|
(3) Wild Rose (14) Assumption
|
|
|
|
Wild Rose Ports Edwards
|
|
|
|
Columbus Catholic Green Bay NEW Lutheran
|
|
(11) Newman Catholic (6) Ports Edwards
|
|
|
Wild Rose Almond-Bancroft
|
|
(7) Pittsville (10) Marion
|
|
|
|
Pittsville Almond-Bancroft
|
|
|
|
|
(15) Tigerton (2) Almond-Bancroft
|
|
|
|
|
(1) Phelps (16) White Lake
|
|
|
|
Phelps Gillett
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(9) Gillett (8) Three Lakes
|
|
|
Phelps Gibraltar
|
|
(5) Gibraltar (12) Lena
|
|
|
|
Gibraltar Florence
|
|
|
Gibraltar Green Bay NEW Lutheran
|
|
(13) Goodman/Pembine (4) Florence
|
|
|
|
|
(3) Suring (14) Niagara
|
|
|
|
Suring Oneida Nation
|
|
|
|
|
|
(11) Elcho (6) Oneida Nation
|
|
|
Suring Green Bay NEW Lutheran
|
|
(7) Wausaukee (10) Bowler
|
|
|
|
Wausaukee Green Bay NEW Lutheran
|
|
|
|
|
(15) St. Thomas Aquinas (2) Green Bay NEW Lutheran
|
|
|
|
|
(1) Blair-Taylor (16) Granton
|
|
|
|
Blair-Taylor Plum City/Elmwood
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(9) Plum City/Elmwood (8) Eleva-Strum
|
|
|
Blair-Taylor Hillsboro
|
|
(5) Hillsboro (12) Alma/Pepin
|
|
|
|
Hillsboro Alma Center Lincoln
|
|
|
Blair-Taylor Bangor
|
|
(13) Coulee Region Christian/Providence Academy (4) Alma Center Lincoln
|
|
|
|
|
(3) New Lisbon (14) Weston
|
|
|
|
New Lisbon Gilmanton
|
|
|
|
Bangor Southwestern
|
|
(11) Independence (6) Gilmanton
|
|
|
New Lisbon Bangor
|
|
(7) Royall (10) Wonewoc-Center
|
|
|
|
Wonewoc-Center Bangor
|
|
|
|
|
(15) La Farge (2) Bangor
|
|
|
|
|
(1) Wauzeka-Stueben (16) Riverdale
|
|
|
|
Wauzeka-Stueben Kickapoo
|
|
|
|
|
McDonell Central Sheboygan Area Lutheran
|
|
(9) Cassville (8) Kickapoo
|
|
|
Wauzeka-Stueben Southwestern
|
|
(5) De Soto (12) Highland
|
|
|
|
Highland Southwestern
|
|
|
Southwestern Shullsburg
|
|
(13) River Ridge (4) Southwestern
|
|
|
|
|
(3) Shullsburg (14) Ithaca
|
|
|
|
Shullsburg Benton
|
|
|
|
|
|
(11) Iowa-Grant (6) Benton
|
|
|
Shullsburg Potosi
|
|
(7) Seneca (10) North Crawford
|
|
|
|
Seneca Potosi
|
|
|
|
|
|
(15) Belmont (2) Potosi
|
|
|
|
|
(1) Randolph
|
|
|
|
Randolph Monticello
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(9) Central Wisconsin Christian (8) Monticello
|
|
|
Randolph Pecatonica
|
|
(5) Fall River (12) Argyle
|
|
|
|
Fall River Pecatonica
|
|
|
Randolph Rio
|
|
(13) Madison Country Day (4) Pecatonica
|
|
|
|
|
(3) Barneveld (14) Abundant Life Christian/St. Ambrose
|
|
|
|
Barneveld Cambria-Friesland
|
|
|
|
Rio Sheboygan Area Lutheran
|
|
(11) Albany (6) Cambria-Friesland
|
|
|
Barneveld Rio
|
|
(7) Black Hawk (10) Johnson Creek
|
|
|
|
Black Hawk Rio
|
|
|
|
|
(15) Juda (2) Rio
|
|
|
|
|
(1) Sheboygan Area Lutheran (16) Eastbrook Academy/Chesterton Academy
|
|
|
|
Sheboygan Area Lutheran Oakfield
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(9) Sheboygan Christian (8) Oakfield
|
|
|
Sheboygan Area Lutheran Young Coggs Prep
|
|
(5) Young Coggs Prep (12) Heritage Christian
|
|
|
|
Young Coggs Prep Faith Christian
|
|
|
Sheboygan Area Lutheran Hustisford
|
|
(13) University Lake School/Trinity Academy (4) Faith Christian
|
|
|
|
|
(3) Hilbert (14) Valley Christian
|
|
|
|
Hilbert Catholic Central
|
|
|
|
|
|
(11) Stockbridge (6) Catholic Central
|
|
|
Catholic Central Hustisford
|
|
(7) Living Word Lutheran (10) Salam
|
|
|
|
Living Word Lutheran Hustisford
|
|
|
|
|
(15) Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah (2) Hustisford
|
|
|
|