Login/Register   My Brackets   About   Instructions/FAQ   Find a Tournament   Contact
BracketMaker.com Logo  

  Predict It! dot Print dot Prediction Leaderboard

The 2006 Elite Summer Contest

Location: The Internet
Organization: The Elite

(Click on the links in the bracket for more details.)

Nintendo 64
Thorough 32
Sweet 16
Sweet 16
Thorough 32
Nintendo 64
 
 Brandon Sanford
63-20
Taka
 
 ShadowZero
54-32
Dman
 
 
 Brandon Sanford
34-52
Come
 
 ShadowZero
25-44
Shade
 
 Come
49-38
Alex Anderson
 
 
 Shade
59-21
Trent Hovis
 
 
 Fro
44-49
Come
 
 Mr. Food/wheat
19-66
Shade
 
 
 
 Alex Anderson
60-23
MouserScribe
 
 Adam Matis
37-52
Trent Hovis
 
 
 Alex Anderson
41-37
Cervone
 
 Trent Hovis
36-34
ExpertGamer
 
 
 PDO
32-54
Cervone
 
 ExpertGamer
59-26
Tyler Probert
 
 
 Come
41-53
Derek Clark
 
Elite (ha!) 8
 Shade
42-40
Wouter Jansen
 
 
 
 octoinky
48-35
Axel Andersson
 
 Infiltrator
28-52
Wouter Jansen
 
 
 octoinky
32-47
Derek Clark
 
 Wouter Jansen
43-30
QB
 
 Derek Clark
58-36
Illu
 
 
 Wouter Jansen
48-42
Paragon
 
 
 Derek Clark
61-31
BloodE/Stinson
 
 Wes McKinney
43-52
QB
 
 
 
 Garrett Sellati
32-55
Illu
 
 Paragon
58-32
Silent Thunder
 
 
 Illu
44-33
Sam Hughes
 
 Paragon
47-25
Henrik Norgren
 
 
 Sam Hughes
52-33
Peter Osterland
 
 Henrik Norgren
44-28
PerfectAce
 
 
Final Four
 Derek Clark
45-36
Bryan Bosshardt
 
Elite Championship
 Derek Clark
54-53
Shade
 
Final Four
 Shade
44-42
Matthijs ten Ham
 
 
 
 Sterling Neblett
55-43
failurewarning
 
 Fal
52-31
Lec
 
 
 Sterling Neblett
23-57
Bryan Bosshardt
 
 Fal
37-32
Randy Buikema
 
 Bryan Bosshardt
43-34
Ryan White
 
 
 Fal
37-55
SnapDragon
 
 
 Bryan Bosshardt
62-23
drag/Dayle
 
 Bizichyld
26-57
Randy Buikema
 
 
 
 Bryan Youse
39-47
Ryan White
 
 SpiderWaffle
12-54
SnapDragon
 
 
 Ryan White
49-44
marshmallow
 
 SnapDragon
50-41
Wabs
 
 
 marshmallow
71-29
Mark Jones
 
 Wabs
61-38
Greg K.
 
 
 Bryan Bosshardt
43-31
Your Eliteness
 
Elite (ha!) 8
 SnapDragon
31-47
Matthijs ten Ham
 
 
 
 Neo
55-30
Adam Moore
 
 wishiwasfamous
38-50
CaptZEEbo
 
 
 Neo
30-41
Your Eliteness
 
 CaptZEEbo
31-53
Greg Woll
 
 Your Eliteness
41-38
Funky Buddha
 
 
 Greg Woll
35-43
Matthijs ten Ham
 
 
 Andrew Kent
18-76
Your Eliteness
 
 Matt Cook
27-54
Greg Woll
 
 
 
 Karl Jobst
43-49
Nodjo
 
 Mike Gaydeski
37-33
Jim Barrett
 
 
 Nodjo
33-39
Funky Buddha
 
 Mike Gaydeski
30-64
Matthijs ten Ham
 
 
 Graham Morris
29-53
Funky Buddha
 
 Matthijs ten Ham
60-23
Shep/Mark
 
 

 


Copyright © 1999-2017 www.BracketMaker.com BracketMaker.com. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy