Login/Register   My Brackets   About   Instructions/FAQ   Find a Tournament   Contact
BracketMaker.com Logo  

  Predict It! dot Print dot Prediction Leaderboard

2006 Karter Contest - 2006 Karter Contest

Location: mariokart64.com
Organization: mariokart64.com
Publisher: The Elite

(Click on the links in the bracket for more details.)

Round One
Round Two
Sweet 16
Sweet 16
Round Two
Round One
 
 Alex Penev
58-14
Roodhorst/vanLeeuwen
 
 Nathan Cromwell
38-33
Greg Ihnatenko
 
 
 Alex Penev
41-18
Trystan Pugh
 
 Nathan Cromwell
33-30
Simon Laflamme
 
 Alex Penev
38-27
Karlo Tomazelli
 
 
 Nathan Cromwell
44-16
Michael Liem
 
 
 Trystan Pugh
51-18
Thomas Grandjean
 
 Hendrik Bunde
41-29
Simon Laflamme
 
 
 
 KarelvanDuijvenboden
57-10
Armin Huber
 
 den Dulk / Peruch
40-23
Michael Liem
 
 
 KarelvanDuijvenboden
32-29
Karlo Tomazelli
 
 Michael Liem
39-13
Jason Whalls
 
 
 Robert Szabo
46-29
Karlo Tomazelli
 
 Jason Whalls
31-21
Drew Blumfield
 
 
 Alex Penev
39-38
William Lacey
 
Elite Eight
 Michael Liem
34-27
Sean Sullivan
 
 
 
 Michael Jongerius
63-10
Tim Everett
 
 Steven Zwartjes
38-22
Marius Hukkelaas
 
 
 Michael Jongerius
38-16
Joe Bernier
 
 Steven Zwartjes
47-45
Sean Sullivan
 
 Michael Jongerius
43-36
William Lacey
 
 
 Sean Sullivan
48-31
Michael Fried
 
 
 Robin Usher
42-24
Joe Bernier
 
 Miguel Rodriguez
42-15
Sean Sullivan
 
 
 
 Moritz dos Santos
39-24
William Lacey
 
 Michael Fried
48-25
Sascha Brauninger
 
 
 William Lacey
36-29
Richard Karlsson
 
 Michael Fried
38-33
Jeffrey Gutierrez
 
 
 Pierre L'Hoest
40-31
Richard Karlsson
 
 Jeffrey Gutierrez
50-37
Iacopo Sorce
 
 
Final Four
 Alex Penev
51-41
Marius Mollenhauer
 
Championship!
 Alex Penev
81-47
Sami Cetin
 
Final Four
 Sean Sullivan
55-35
Sami Cetin
 
 
 
 David Wonn
48-27
Paul Tanney
 
 Vincent van derFluit
49-8
Peter Toch
 
 
 Paul Tanney
38-36
Marius Mollenhauer
 
 Vincent van derFluit
33-19
Marcelo Almeida
 
 Marius Mollenhauer
59-25
Tom Gaffikin
 
 
 Vincent van derFluit
34-23
Kevin Booth
 
 
 Marius Mollenhauer
49-18
David Taylor
 
 Eric Habrich
34-24
Marcelo Almeida
 
 
 
 S. Gutierrez / Clark
44-14
Mark Jones
 
 Nathan Stinson
40-31
Thomas Bolton
 
 
 Mark Jones
49-45
Tom Gaffikin
 
 Nathan Stinson
41-14
Kevin Booth
 
 
 Tom Gaffikin
37-27
Vincent Tolhuis
 
 Andreas Runnelid
40-10
Kevin Booth
 
 
 Marius Mollenhauer
46-38
Finn Berger
 
Elite Eight
 Vincent van derFluit
52-31
Sami Cetin
 
 
 
 Greg Lewis
52-14
Finn Berger
 
 Myles Bukrim
35-15
Pier-Yves Lemire
 
 
 Finn Berger
40-16
Ben Miller
 
 Myles Bukrim
44-33
Raphael Segas
 
 Finn Berger
34-25
Cooper Lovera
 
 
 Myles Bukrim
51-15
Sami Cetin
 
 
 Ben Miller
36-35
Luca Barbetta
 
 Raphael Segas
47-13
Louis-PhilipeSabbagh
 
 
 
 Cooper Lovera
52-7
Jonathan Halford
 
 Steel / Hedley
52-22
Sami Cetin
 
 
 Cooper Lovera
37-21
Jamie White
 
 Sami Cetin
60-16
Lars Stelzig
 
 
 Jamie White
46-9
Toumas Dunkel
 
 Lars Stelzig
46-18
Chris Balch
 
 

Bracket Notes: 2006 Karter Contest - Visit mariokart64.com for more info!

 


Copyright © 1999-2020 www.BracketMaker.com BracketMaker.com. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy