Login/Register
My Brackets
About
Instructions/FAQ
Find a Tournament
Contact
Duplicate
Print
Western Europe BBB Tournament
Times are displayed in your local time zone:
London Hitmen
45-17
EuroTrash Talkers
London Hitmen
30-20
West Yorkshire Bandits
TILBURG CHEESEHEADS
40-48
Toro Toreros
TILBURG CHEESEHEADS
90-24
Valletta Vikings
Sicily Steelers
16-34
West Yorkshire Bandits
London Hitmen
37-16
Mississippi Delta
Toro Toreros
6-47
Starkvegas Vandersexxx
Toro Toreros
73-10
Svendborg Rottweilers
Munich Revolution FC
36-9
Newcastle Seahorses
Munich Revolution FC
25-17
Mississippi Delta
Prague Defenstators
6-9
Starkvegas Vandersexxx
Prague Defenstators
21-34
La Tourette Syndrome
Mississippi Delta
27-20
Belgian Beers
Mississippi Delta
9-29
KNIGHTS OF THE ROUND TABLE
Toro Toreros
16-31
Italian Stallions
Starkvegas Vandersexxx
38-34
Windsor Nobles
KNIGHTS OF THE ROUND TABLE
44-13
London Pulse
KNIGHTS OF THE ROUND TABLE
23-20
The Forsaken
Parma Panthers
27-36
WV MOUNTIES
Parma Panthers
36-20
London Rippers
The Forsaken
43-7
Wolverhampton Wolverines
KNIGHTS OF THE ROUND TABLE
31-40
Berlin Bombers
WV MOUNTIES
17-40
Italian Stallions
WV MOUNTIES
41-34
Manchester Mud Dogs
Anberlin Ferocious Kitties
Amberlin DQ
Dinwiddie Dustdevils
Dinwiddie Dustdevils
0-62
Berlin Bombers
Amsterdam Pirates
10-33
Italian Stallions
Amsterdam Pirates
45-20
Fluffy Pink Bunnies
Chi-Town Hustlers
3-41
Berlin Bombers
Mississippi Delta
66-9
Athens Golden Eagles
Athens Golden Eagles
Game 63 Details
Winner of 62
Toro Toreros
Game 62 Details
Winner of 60
Cancún Sharks
Cancun forfeit
Italian Stallions
Barcelona Toros Grandes
14-52
Stockholm Dynamites
Stockholm Dynamites
49-7
New Orleans Bayou Bengals
Winner of 25
Game 45 Details
Winner of 26
Game 25 Details
New Orleans Bayou Bengals
98-6
Reading Armed Centaurs
Stockholm Dynamites
9-41
Edinburgh Union Jacks
Winner of 45
Game 55 Details
Winner of 46
Game 26 Details
Stockholm Lions
45-0
Ireland Drunken Irish
Ireland Drunken Irish
0-6
Edinburgh Union Jacks
Winner of 27
Game 46 Details
Winner of 28
Game 27 Details
Edinburgh Union Jacks
66-9
Dortmund Wizards
Stockholm Dynamites
17-9
Athens Golden Eagles
Winner of 55
Game 60 Details
Winner of 56
Game 28 Details
Lords of Chaos
3-70
Ingolstadt Hat Tossers
Ingolstadt Hat Tossers
55-6
Hollywood Warren Brotherhood
Winner of 29
Game 47 Details
Winner of 30
Game 29 Details
Hollywood Warren Brotherhood
23-21
London Fog
Ingolstadt Hat Tossers
24-23
Athens Golden Eagles
Winner of 47
Game 56 Details
Winner of 48
Game 30 Details
Unforgiven Saints
20-58
West Seattle Wyld Stallyns
West Seattle Wyld Stallyns
6-45
Athens Golden Eagles
Winner of 31
Game 48 Details
Winner of 32
Game 31 Details
London Jaguars
6-73
Athens Golden Eagles
Game 32 Details
Copyright © 1999-2024
BracketMaker.com. All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy