Login/Register   My Brackets   About   Instructions/FAQ   Find a Tournament   Contact
BracketMaker.com Logo  

  Predict It! dot Print

North Carolina High School Basketball Playoffs - 1A State Playoffs

(Click on the links in the bracket for more details.)

 
 (1)Mattamuskeet
Game 1 Details
(3)Plymouth
 
 (2)Thomasville
Game 17 Details
(4)E. Surry
 
 
 Plymouth
Game 33 Details
W Columbus
 
 Thomasville
Game 41 Details
B. McGuinness
 
 W Columbus
Game 49 Details
Weldon
 
 
 B. McGuinness
Game 53 Details
Winston-Salem Prep
 
 
 (2)W Columbus
Game 2 Details
(2)Williamston
 
 (1)B. McGuinness
Game 18 Details
(4)E. Montgomery
 
 
 
 (2)Perquimans
Game 3 Details
(3)Northside
 
 (2)NCSSM
Game 19 Details
(3)W. Montgomery
 
 
 Perquimans
Game 34 Details
Weldon
 
 W. Montgomery
Game 42 Details
Winston-Salem Prep
 
 
 (1)Weldon
Game 4 Details
(4)Jamesville
 
 (1)S. Stanley
Game 20 Details
(WC)Winston-Salem Prep
 
 
 Winner of 49
Game 57 Details
Winner of 50
 
 Winner of 53
Game 59 Details
Winner of 54
 
 
 
 (2)Creswell
Game 5 Details
(3)Louisburg
 
 (2)Mt. Airy
Game 21 Details
(3)Gray Stone
 
 
 Creswell
Game 35 Details
Roanoke
 
 Mt. Airy
Game 43 Details
Jordan Matthews
 
 Roanoke
Game 50 Details
Camden
 
 
 Mt. Airy
Game 54 Details
S. Stokes
 
 
 (1)Roanoke
Game 6 Details
(WC)E.Carteret
 
 (1)Jordan Matthews
Game 22 Details
(WC)N. Moore
 
 
 
 (2)SE Halifax
Game 7 Details
(3)Columbia
 
 (2)Albemarle
Game 23 Details
(3)N. Stokes
 
 
 SE Halifax
Game 36 Details
Camden
 
 Albemarle
Game 44 Details
S. Stokes
 
 
 (1)Camden
Game 8 Details
(4)NH-West
 
 (1)Raleigh Charter
Game 24 Details
(5)S. Stokes
 
 
 Winner of 57
Game 61 Details
Winner of 58
 
 Winner of 61
Game 63 Details
Winner of 62
 
 Winner of 59
Game 62 Details
Winner of 60
 
 
 
 (1)Ayden Grifton
Game 9 Details
(WC)E. Bladen
 
 (2)Polk Co.
Game 25 Details
(4)Hayesville
 
 
 E. Bladen
Game 37 Details
J Kenan
 
 Hayesville
Game 45 Details
Nantahala
 
 E. Bladen
Game 51 Details
S. Robeson
 
 
 Nantahala
Game 55 Details
Cherryville
 
 
 (1)J Kenan
Game 10 Details
(3)Topsail
 
 (1)Nantahala
Game 26 Details
(WC)Alleghany
 
 
 
 (2)Heide Trask
Game 11 Details
(2)Pamlico
 
 (2)Cherokee
Game 27 Details
(3)Highlands
 
 
 Pamlico
Game 38 Details
S. Robeson
 
 Cherokee
Game 46 Details
Cherryville
 
 
 (1)S. Robeson
Game 12 Details
(4)Hobbton
 
 (1)Cherryville
Game 28 Details
(WC)Elkin
 
 
 Winner of 51
Game 58 Details
Winner of 52
 
 Winner of 55
Game 60 Details
Winner of 56
 
 
 
 (2)N. Johnston
Game 13 Details
(3)Wallace-RH
 
 (2)Highland Tech.
Game 29 Details
(3)Robbinsville
 
 
 N. Johnston
Game 39 Details
Jones
 
 Highland Tech.
Game 47 Details
Hendersonville
 
 Jones
Game 52 Details
Pender
 
 
 Hendersonville
Game 56 Details
Murphy
 
 
 (1)Jones
Game 14 Details
(4)Princeton
 
 (1)Hendersonville
Game 30 Details
(WC)E. Wilkes
 
 
 
 (2)Union
Game 15 Details
(3)Spring Creek
 
 (2)Hiwassee Dam
Game 31 Details
(WC)Rosman
 
 
 Union
Game 40 Details
Pender
 
 Hiwassee Dam
Game 48 Details
Murphy
 
 
 (1)Pender
Game 16 Details
(4)Lejeune
 
 (1)Murphy
Game 32 Details
(WC)Andrews
 
 

 
Advertisement

 

 


Copyright © 1999-2014 www.BracketMaker.com BracketMaker.com. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy