Login/Register   My Brackets   About   Instructions/FAQ   Find a Tournament   Contact
BracketMaker.com Logo  

  Predict It! dot Print

North Carolina High School Basketball Playoffs - 4A State Playoffs

(Click on the links in the bracket for more details.)

4A State Playoffs
4A State Playoffs
 
 (3)N. Forsyth
Game 1 Details
(3)N. Meck
 
 (2)Pine Forest
Game 17 Details
(4)Scotland
 
 
 N. Forsyth
Game 33 Details
Page
 
 Pine Forest
Game 41 Details
Hoggard
 
 Page
Game 49 Details
Mt. Tabor
 
 
 Hoggard
Game 53 Details
J. Britt
 
 
 (1)Page
Game 2 Details
(WC)J. Robinson
 
 (1)Hoggard
Game 18 Details
(4)Lumberton
 
 
 
 (2)ZB Vance
Game 3 Details
(4)NW Guilford
 
 (2)J. Britt
Game 19 Details
(3)EA Laney
 
 
 ZB Vance
Game 34 Details
Mt. Tabor
 
 J. Britt
Game 42 Details
CE Jordan
 
 
 (1)Mt. Tabor
Game 4 Details
(WC)E. Forsyth
 
 (1)New Bern
Game 20 Details
(4)CE Jordan
 
 
 Winner of 49
Game 57 Details
Winner of 50
 
 Winner of 53
Game 59 Details
Winner of 54
 
 
 
 (3)High Point
Game 5 Details
(4)Mallard Creek
 
 (2)New hanover
Game 21 Details
(3)Pinecrest
 
 
 High Point
Game 35 Details
W. Forsyth
 
 New hanover
Game 43 Details
T Sanford
 
 W. Forsyth
Game 50 Details
Hopewell
 
 
 T Sanford
Game 54 Details
Seventy 1st
 
 
 (2)W. Forsyth
Game 6 Details
(5)Person
 
 (1)T Sanford
Game 22 Details
(5)D. Byrd
 
 
 
 (2)Grimsley
Game 7 Details
(4)RJ Reynolds
 
 (2)JH Rose
Game 23 Details
(3)EE Smith
 
 
 RJ Reynolds
Game 36 Details
Hopewell
 
 JH Rose
Game 44 Details
Seventy 1st
 
 
 (1)Hopewell
Game 8 Details
(WC)Weddington
 
 (1)Seventy 1st
Game 24 Details
(5)SE Raleigh
 
 
 Winner of 57
Game 61 Details
Winner of 58
 
 Winner of 61
Game 63 Details
Winner of 62
 
 Winner of 59
Game 62 Details
Winner of 60
 
 
 
 (2)Harding
Game 9 Details
(3)E. Meck
 
 (2)Knightdale
Game 25 Details
(3)Athens Drive
 
 
 Harding
Game 37 Details
Freedom
 
 Knightdale
Game 45 Details
Riverside
 
 Freedom
Game 51 Details
Myers Park
 
 
 Knightdale
Game 55 Details
Enloe
 
 
 (1)Freedom
Game 10 Details
(5)Providence
 
 (1)Riverside
Game 26 Details
(4)Leesville Road
 
 
 
 (2)Ashbrook
Game 11 Details
(4)E. Burke
 
 (2)Middle Creek
Game 27 Details
(3)Clayton
 
 
 E. Burke
Game 38 Details
Myers Park
 
 Middle Creek
Game 46 Details
Enloe
 
 
 (1)Myers Park
Game 12 Details
(WC)W. Charlotte
 
 (1)Enloe
Game 28 Details
(4)Apex
 
 
 Winner of 51
Game 58 Details
Winner of 52
 
 Winner of 55
Game 60 Details
Winner of 56
 
 
 
 (2)Ardrey Kell
Game 13 Details
(3)Watauga
 
 (2)So. Durham
Game 29 Details
(3)Broughton
 
 
 Ardrey Kell
Game 39 Details
Butler
 
 So. Durham
Game 47 Details
Garner
 
 Ardrey Kell
Game 52 Details
E. Gaston
 
 
 So. Durham
Game 56 Details
Panther Creek
 
 
 (1)W. Meck
Game 14 Details
(4)Butler
 
 (1)Garner
Game 30 Details
(5)Green Hope
 
 
 
 (2)Alexander Cen.
Game 15 Details
(3)Berry Academy
 
 (2)Millbrook
Game 31 Details
(3)Hillside
 
 
 Alexander Cen.
Game 40 Details
E. Gaston
 
 Millbrook
Game 48 Details
Panther Creek
 
 
 (1)E. Gaston
Game 16 Details
(WC)McDowell
 
 (1)Panther Creek
Game 32 Details
(4)W. Johnston
 
 

 


Copyright © 1999-2020 www.BracketMaker.com BracketMaker.com. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy