Login/Register   My Brackets   About   Instructions/FAQ   Find a Tournament   Contact
BracketMaker.com Logo  

  Predict It! dot Print dot Prediction Leaderboard

Dragons Den Tournaments - Best Non-DQ RPG

Location: Dragons Den
Organization: Dragons Den

(Click on the links in the bracket for more details.)

1st Round
2nd Round
3rd Round
3rd Round
2nd Round
1st Round
 
 Final Fantasy VI
10-4
Tales of Innocence
 
 Gothic
2-10
Shadow Hearts
 
 
 Final Fantasy VI
8-3
Final Fantasy 5
 
 Shadow Hearts
3-13
Pokemon HeartGold/ SoulSilver
 
 Final Fantasy VI
9-6
Skyrim
 
 
 Pokemon HeartGold/ SoulSilver
5-10
Earthbound
 
 
 Final Fantasy 5
9-5
Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days
 
 Pokemon HeartGold/ SoulSilver
7-5
Chrono Cross
 
 
 
 Final Fantasy 1
4-10
Skyrim
 
 Digimon World 3
2-10
Earthbound
 
 
 Skyrim
6-5
Mario & Luigi: Bowser's Inside Story
 
 Earthbound
10-6
Dragon Age:Origins
 
 
 Final Fantasy X
4-10
Mario & Luigi: Bowser's Inside Story
 
 Dragon Age:Origins
6-6
Wild ARMs 2
 
 
 Final Fantasy VI
12-2
Final Fantasy IX
 
Quarter-Finals
 Earthbound
9-5
Final Fantasy IV
 
 
 
 Final Fantasy IX
10-4
Vandal Hearts
 
 Final Fantasy IV
10-2
Arc the Lad: Twilight of the Spirits
 
 
 Final Fantasy IX
9-2
Fable
 
 Final Fantasy IV
11-5
Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep
 
 Final Fantasy IX
8-7
Final Fantasy IV:The After Years
 
 
 Final Fantasy IV
12-3
Romancing SaGa 3
 
 
 Etrian Odyssey II: Heroes of Lagaard
5-9
Fable
 
 Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep
8-4
The Witcher
 
 
 
 Vagrant Story
6-8
Final Fantasy:Mystic Quest
 
 Robotrek
4-8
Romancing SaGa 3
 
 
 Final Fantasy:Mystic Quest
2-9
Final Fantasy IV:The After Years
 
 Romancing SaGa 3
8-8
Shin Megami Tensei: Strange Journey
 
 
 Atelier Iris: Eternal Mana
3-11
Final Fantasy IV:The After Years
 
 Crystalis
6-6
Shin Megami Tensei: Strange Journey
 
 
Semi-Finals
 Final Fantasy VI
7-7(4-5)
Final Fantasy Tactics
 
Championship
 Final Fantasy Tactics
Gm 63: 6/21/12
Earthbound
 
Semi-Finals
 Earthbound
7-7(5-3 tiebreaker)
Chrono Trigger
 
 
 
 Lufia: Rise of the Sinistrals
5-5
Baldur's Gate
 
 Knights in the Nightmare
0-11
Chrono Trigger
 
 
 Baldur's Gate
6-5
Demon's Souls
 
 Chrono Trigger
12-4
Mother 3
 
 Baldur's Gate
4-11
Final Fantasy Tactics
 
 
 Chrono Trigger
13-2
Golden Sun: The Lost Age
 
 
 Demon's Souls
5-5
Terranigma
 
 Risen
0-11
Mother 3
 
 
 
 Breath of Fire III
6-4
Persona 4
 
 Golden Sun: The Lost Age
8-3
The World Ends With You
 
 
 Breath of Fire III
5-6
Final Fantasy Tactics
 
 Golden Sun: The Lost Age
12-4
Final Fantasy XII
 
 
 Disgaea 3
2-8
Final Fantasy Tactics
 
 Valkyrie Profile: Covenant of the Plume
2-9
Final Fantasy XII
 
 
 Final Fantasy Tactics
7-7
Final Fantasy VII
 
Quarter-Finals
 Chrono Trigger
12-2
Pokemon Black/White
 
 
 
 The Elder Scrolls 3: Morrowind
7-3
Rune Factory a Fantasy Harvest Moon 3
 
 Shin Megami Tensei: Devil Survivor
8-3
Dragon's Dogma
 
 
 The Elder Scrolls 3: Morrowind
5-6
Final Fantasy XIII-2
 
 Shin Megami Tensei: Devil Survivor
9-7
Final Fantasy XIII
 
 Final Fantasy XIII-2
2-13
Final Fantasy VII
 
 
 Shin Megami Tensei: Devil Survivor
3-12
Pokemon Black/White
 
 
 Wizardry 8
4-6
Final Fantasy XIII-2
 
 Final Fantasy XIII
8-3
Summon Night: Twin Age
 
 
 
 Final Fantasy VII
8-2
SMT: Nocturne
 
 Pokemon Black/White
8-3
Might and Magic 2
 
 
 Final Fantasy VII
7-4
Tales of Symphonia
 
 Pokemon Black/White
13-3
Disgaea DS
 
 
 Wasteland
2-8
Tales of Symphonia
 
 Disgaea DS
6-5
Star Ocean III
 
 

 


Copyright © 1999-2019 www.BracketMaker.com BracketMaker.com. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy