Login/Register   My Brackets   About   Instructions/FAQ   Find a Tournament   Contact
BracketMaker.com Logo  

  Print

TS Doctor Who Character Tournament 2010

Publisher:

(Click on the links in the bracket for more details.)

Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 3
Round 2
Round 1
 
 Bannakaffalatta
7 - 6
Sally Sparrow
 
 The Face of Boe
10 - 6
The Silurians
 
 
 Bannakaffalatta
13 - 3
Amy Pond
 
 The Face of Boe
10 - 5
The Daleks
 
 Amy Pond
8 - 6
The Fifth Doctor
 
 
 The Daleks
9 - 0
Lady Christina de Souza
 
 
 PC Andy Davidson
10 - 2
Amy Pond
 
 Captain John Hart
10 - 5
The Daleks
 
 
 
 John Frobisher
9 - 5
Clyde Langer
 
 The Dream Lord
10 - 6
Lady Christina de Souza
 
 
 Clyde Langer
12 - 2
The Fifth Doctor
 
 Lady Christina de Souza
5 - 4
The Master
 
 
 Maria Jackson
8 - 4
The Fifth Doctor
 
 Mickey Smith
10 - 6
The Master
 
 
 The Fifth Doctor
9 - 3
Donna Noble
 
Quarter Finals
 The Daleks
9 - 3
The Tenth Doctor
 
 
 
 Jenny
8 - 3
Rassilon
 
 The Sontarans
14 - 4
Weevils
 
 
 Jenny
12 - 3
Lois Habiba
 
 The Sontarans
10 - 0
Martha Jones
 
 Jenny
14 - 0
Donna Noble
 
 
 Martha Jones
4 - 3
The Tenth Doctor
 
 
 The Trickster
8 - 7
Lois Habiba
 
 Martha Jones
14 - 3
K9
 
 
 
 Jackson Lake
13 - 1
Captain Jack Harkness
 
 Alan Jackson
13 - 4
Jackie Tyler
 
 
 Captain Jack Harkness
11 - 6
Donna Noble
 
 Jackie Tyler
6 - 4
The Tenth Doctor
 
 
 Donna Noble
13 - 0
The Graske
 
 Astrid Peth
9 - 8
The Tenth Doctor
 
 
Semi-Finals
 Donna Noble
9 - 6
The Eleventh Doctor
 
The Finals
 The Eleventh Doctor
11 - 2
River Song
 
Semi-Finals
 The Tenth Doctor
7 - 6
River Song
 
 
 
 Luke Smith
11 - 4
Alice Carter
 
 River Song
14 - 1
The Slitheen
 
 
 Alice Carter
15 - 2
Rory Williams
 
 River Song
10 - 3
Harriet Jones
 
 Rory Williams
10 - 0
The Eleventh Doctor
 
 
 River Song
7 - 6
Wilfred Mott
 
 
 Rory Williams
13 - 1
Gray
 
 The (Cybus) Cybermen
9 - 8*
Harriet Jones
 
 
 
 Ianto Jones
11 - 3
Sarah Jane Smith
 
 Midshipman Frame
13 - 1
Toshiko Sato
 
 
 Sarah Jane Smith
11 - 4
The Eleventh Doctor
 
 Toshiko Sato
6 - 4
Wilfred Mott
 
 
 The Ninth Doctor
9 - 4
The Eleventh Doctor
 
 Wilfred Mott
9 - 7
The Weeping Angels
 
 
 The Eleventh Doctor
6 - 2
Rose Tyler
 
Quarter Finals
 River Song
6 - 3
The TARDIS
 
 
 
 Rhys Williams
9 - 1
Steven Carter
 
 Mr. Smith
14 - 3
The Brigadier
 
 
 Rhys Williams
9 - 8
Lucy Saxon
 
 The Brigadier
8 - 7
The Judoon
 
 Rhys Williams
9 - 3
Rose Tyler
 
 
 The Judoon
9 - 2
The TARDIS
 
 
 Owen Harper
9 - 4
Lucy Saxon
 
 The Judoon
12 - 5
Gita Chandra
 
 
 
 Pete Tyler (Pete's World)
12 - 2
Rose Tyler
 
 Rani Chandra
10 - 5
The TARDIS
 
 
 Rose Tyler
9 - 7
Suzie Costello
 
 The TARDIS
10 - 1
Davros
 
 
 Suzie Costello
11 - 3
Sylvia Noble
 
 Ood Sigma
9 - 6
Davros
 
 

 


Copyright © 1999-2021 www.BracketMaker.com BracketMaker.com. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy