Login/Register   My Brackets   About   Instructions/FAQ   Find a Tournament   Contact
BracketMaker.com Logo  

  Predict It! dot Print

Nebraska High School Classic

Organization: Personal use

(Click on the links in the bracket for more details.)

 
 GINW
64-41
Auburn
 
 North Platte St. Pats
176-154
Scottsbluff
 
 
 GINW
146-143
Minden
 
 North Platte St. Pats
150-120
Ashland-Greenwood
 
 GINW
203-138
Alliance
 
 
 Ashland-Greenwood
188-173
Waverly
 
 
 Norfolk Catholic
191-150
Minden
 
 Ashland-Greenwood
174-148
Boys Town
 
 
 
 Alliance
192-157
Central City
 
 Omaha Roncalli
193-171
Lincoln Pius X
 
 
 Alliance
175-169
Ogallala
 
 Lincoln Pius X
148-135
Waverly
 
 
 Ogallala
150-148
York
 
 Wayne
180-150
Waverly
 
 
 GINW
186-135
Holdrege
 
 Ashland-Greenwood
189-131
Lincoln Christian
 
 
 
 Syracuse
183-181
Battle Creek
 
 Fremont Bergan
159-140
David City
 
 
 Battle Creek
171-162
Omaha Concordia
 
 Fremont Bergan
169-168
Lincoln Christian
 
 Battle Creek
182-173
Holdrege
 
 
 Lincoln Christian
151-146
Hastings Adams Central
 
 
 O'Neill
215-170
Omaha Concordia
 
 Lincoln Christian
153-143
Bennington
 
 
 
 Pierce
138-135
Holdrege
 
 Douglas Co. West
179-148
West Point-Beemer
 
 
 Holdrege
205-128
Centennial
 
 Douglas Co. West
180-162
Hastings Adams Central
 
 
 Centennial
152-148
Ord
 
 Gering
191-168
Hastings Adams Central
 
 
 Holdrege
215-180
Nebraska City
 
 Nebraska City
169-136
Ashland-Greenwood
 
 Ashland-Greenwood
169-146
Cozad
 
 
 
 Sidney
192-178
Raymond Central
 
 Platteview
204-162
Chadron
 
 
 Raymond Central
211-158
Nebraska City
 
 Platteview
157-145
Seward
 
 Nebraska City
195-146
Hastings St. Cecilia
 
 
 Seward
170-151
Milford
 
 
 Crofton
167-151
Nebraska City
 
 Wahoo
149-146
Seward
 
 
 
 Hastings St. Cecilia
190-151
Gothenburg
 
 David City Aquinas
156-150
Milford
 
 
 Hastings St. Cecilia
189-185
Aurora
 
 Milford
157-137
Madison
 
 
 Lexington
189-152
Aurora
 
 Columbus Scotus
69-67
Madison
 
 
 Nebraska City
165-145
Falls City
 
 Seward
249*-163
Cozad
 
 
 
 Broken Bow
173-157
Kearney Catholic
 
 Kimball
58-17
Gordon-Rushville
 
 
 Kearney Catholic
194-181
St. Paul
 
 Gordon-Rushville
193-166
Columbus Lakeview
 
 St. Paul
165-158
Falls City
 
 
 Gordon-Rushville
156-121
Cozad
 
 
 Wahoo Neumann
172-167
St. Paul
 
 Ainsworth
49-48
Columbus Lakeview
 
 
 
 Schuyler
192-163
Hastings High
 
 Elkhorn Mt. Micheal
61-39
G I C C
 
 
 Schuyler
179-171
Falls City
 
 Elkhorn Mt. Micheal
236-182
Cozad
 
 
 Fairbury
162-138
Falls City
 
 Cozad
80-34
Lincoln Lutheran
 
 

 
Advertisement

 

 


Copyright © 1999-2014 www.BracketMaker.com BracketMaker.com. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy