Login/Register   My Brackets   About   Instructions/FAQ   Find a Tournament   Contact
BracketMaker.com Logo  

  Predict It! dot Print dot Prediction Leaderboard

March Badness

Organization: Shark Fights
Publisher: WS MMA

(Click on the links in the bracket for more details.)

 
 (1)Tim Sylvia
Game 1 Details
(16)Ray Mercer
 
 (1)Scott Junk
Game 17 Details
(16)Jonathan Ivey
 
 
 Winner of 1
Game 33 Details
Winner of 2
 
 Winner of 17
Game 41 Details
Winner of 18
 
 Winner of 33
Game 49 Details
Winner of 34
 
 
 Winner of 41
Game 53 Details
Winner of 42
 
 
 (8)Jose Canseco
Game 2 Details
(9)Akebono
 
 (8)Dan Severn
Game 18 Details
(9)Abe Wagner
 
 
 
 (6)Ken Shamrock
Game 3 Details
(11)Zuluzinho
 
 (6)Naoya Ogawa
Game 19 Details
(11)Brandon Lee Hinkle
 
 
 Winner of 3
Game 34 Details
Winner of 4
 
 Winner of 19
Game 42 Details
Winner of 20
 
 
 (4)Kimo Leopoldo
Game 4 Details
(13)Yoshihiro Takiyama
 
 (4)Mike Whitehead
Game 20 Details
(13)Travis Wiuff
 
 
 Winner of 49
Game 57 Details
Winner of 50
 
 Winner of 53
Game 59 Details
Winner of 54
 
 
 
 (3)Bobby Lashley
Game 5 Details
(14)Sean Gannon
 
 (3)Eric Pele
Game 21 Details
(14)Kevin Randleman
 
 
 Winner of 5
Game 35 Details
Winner of 6
 
 Winner of 21
Game 43 Details
Winner of 22
 
 Winner of 35
Game 50 Details
Winner of 36
 
 
 Winner of 43
Game 54 Details
Winner of 44
 
 
 (5)Ron "H20" Waterman
Game 6 Details
(12)Sylvester Terkay
 
 (5)Bobby Hoffman
Game 22 Details
(12)Semmy Schilt
 
 
 
 (7)Mariusz Pudzianowski
Game 7 Details
(10)Hong-Man Choi
 
 (7)Geronimo Dos Santos
Game 23 Details
(10)Igor Vovchanchyn
 
 
 Winner of 7
Game 36 Details
Winner of 8
 
 Winner of 23
Game 44 Details
Winner of 24
 
 
 (2)Wes Sims
Game 8 Details
(15)Dave Bautista
 
 (2)Gan McGee
Game 24 Details
(15)Tank Abbott
 
 
 Winner of 57
Game 61 Details
Winner of 58
 
 Winner of 61
Game 63 Details
Winner of 62
 
 Winner of 59
Game 62 Details
Winner of 60
 
 
 
 (1)Travis Fulton
Game 9 Details
(16)Jason David Frank
 
 (1)Jeff Monson
Game 25 Details
(16)Giant Silva
 
 
 Winner of 9
Game 37 Details
Winner of 10
 
 Winner of 25
Game 45 Details
Winner of 26
 
 Winner of 37
Game 51 Details
Winner of 38
 
 
 Winner of 45
Game 55 Details
Winner of 46
 
 
 (8)Cabbage
Game 10 Details
(9)Oleg Taktarov
 
 (8)Brad Imes
Game 26 Details
(9)Dan Bobish
 
 
 
 (6)Kimbo Slice
Game 11 Details
(11)Don Frye
 
 (6)Kazuyuki Fujita
Game 27 Details
(11)Maurice Smith
 
 
 Winner of 11
Game 38 Details
Winner of 12
 
 Winner of 27
Game 46 Details
Winner of 28
 
 
 (4)Gary Goodridge
Game 12 Details
(13)Antoni Hardonk
 
 (4)Keith Jardine
Game 28 Details
(13)Assuerio Silva
 
 
 Winner of 51
Game 58 Details
Winner of 52
 
 Winner of 55
Game 60 Details
Winner of 56
 
 
 
 (3)Todd Duffee
Game 13 Details
(14)James Thompson
 
 (3)Pedro Rizzo
Game 29 Details
(14)Paul Buentello
 
 
 Winner of 13
Game 39 Details
Winner of 14
 
 Winner of 29
Game 47 Details
Winner of 30
 
 Winner of 39
Game 52 Details
Winner of 40
 
 
 Winner of 47
Game 56 Details
Winner of 48
 
 
 (5)Butterbean
Game 14 Details
(12)Marcus Jones
 
 (5)Mark Coleman
Game 30 Details
(12)Mark Kerr
 
 
 
 (7)James McSweeney
Game 15 Details
(10)Tra Telligman
 
 (7)Aleksander Emelianenko
Game 31 Details
(10)Ricco Rodriguez
 
 
 Winner of 15
Game 40 Details
Winner of 16
 
 Winner of 31
Game 48 Details
Winner of 32
 
 
 (2)"Titties" Schoonover
Game 16 Details
(15)Bob Sapp
 
 (2)Gabriel Gonzaga
Game 32 Details
(15)Sean O'Haire
 
 

Bracket Notes: Shark Fights Presents March Badness: The Best of the Rest

 
Advertisement

 

 


Copyright © 1999-2014 www.BracketMaker.com BracketMaker.com. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy