Login/Register   My Brackets   About   Instructions/FAQ   Find a Tournament   Contact
BracketMaker.com Logo  

  Print

Battle Of The Baddies

(Click on the links in the bracket for more details.)

Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 3
Round 2
Round 1
 
 The Mara
9-8
The Midnight Creature
 
 Meglos
17-1
The Master
 
 
 The Mara
13-1
Koquillian
 
 The Master
10-2
the Macra
 
 The Mara
11-3
The Family Of Blood
 
 
 The Master
8-4
The Clockwork Men
 
 
 Koquillian
7-8
The Valeyard
 
 Morbius
8-7
the Macra
 
 
 
 Krillitanes
12-3
The Family Of Blood
 
 The Meddling Monk
11-4
The War Chief
 
 
 The Family Of Blood
11-0
Borusa
 
 The Meddling Monk
12-4
The Clockwork Men
 
 
 The Fendahl
8-6
Borusa
 
 The Flood
7-5
The Clockwork Men
 
 
 The Family Of Blood
Game 57 Details
The Sea Devils
 
Quarter Finals
 The Master
Game 59 Details
The Daleks
 
 
 
 The Wire
7-5
Morgaine
 
 Mawdryn
15-0
The Sontarans
 
 
 Morgaine
6-5
Sharez Jek
 
 The Sontarans
9-1
The Ice Warriors
 
 Morgaine
7-5
The Sea Devils
 
 
 The Sontarans
9-5
The Daleks
 
 
 Max Capricorn
15-2
Sharez Jek
 
 The Ice Warriors
13-0
Animus/Zarbi
 
 
 
 The Sea Devils
9-7
The Gelth
 
 Magnus Greele
14-0
The Daleks
 
 
 The Sea Devils
8-6
Matron Cofelia
 
 The Daleks
13-0
Pyroviles
 
 
 Omega
9-4
Matron Cofelia
 
 Pyroviles
11-3
The Kandyman
 
 
Semi Finals
 Winner of 57
Game 61 Details
Winner of 58
 
THE FINAL
 Winner of 61
Game 63 Details
Winner of 62
 
Semi Finals
 Winner of 59
Game 62 Details
Winner of 60
 
 
 
 The Drahvins
15-0
The Autons/Nestene
 
 Sil
11-5
The Dreamlord
 
 
 The Autons/Nestene
9-6
The Weeping Angels
 
 The Dreamlord
15-0
The Empty People
 
 The Autons/Nestene
10-2
The Zygons
 
 
 The Empty People
10-3
The Cybermen
 
 
 Cassandra
11-2
The Weeping Angels
 
 The Celestial Toymaker
7-6
The Empty People
 
 
 
 Tobias Vaughn
12-2
The Zygons
 
 The Cybermen
13-0
The Saturnynes
 
 
 The Zygons
10-1
Terileptils
 
 The Cybermen
9-2
The Silurians
 
 
 The Empress Of Racnoss
9-6
Terileptils
 
 The Silurians
10-1
Fenric
 
 
 The Autons/Nestene
Game 58 Details
Vashta Nerada
 
Quarter Finals
 The Cybermen
Game 60 Details
Davros
 
 
 
 Sisters Of Plenitude
9-6
TGI/Yeti
 
 Yvonne Hartman
10-4
Mavic Chen
 
 
 TGI/Yeti
8-4
Sutekh
 
 Yvonne Hartman
9-2
The Carrionites
 
 TGI/Yeti
12-0
Vashta Nerada
 
 
 Yvonne Hartman
10-2
Davros
 
 
 The Dominators
14-0
Sutekh
 
 The Carrionites
6-4
The Axons
 
 
 
 Mercy Hartigan
10-7
Prisoner Zero
 
 The Rani
14-0
Luke Rattigan
 
 
 Mercy Hartigan
6-5
Vashta Nerada
 
 The Rani
6-5
Davros
 
 
 Vashta Nerada
14-1
The Black Guardian
 
 Wotan
15-0
Davros
 
 

 


Copyright © 1999-2019 www.BracketMaker.com BracketMaker.com. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy