1st-round games to be played by March 19.
|
2nd-round games to be played by April 2.
|
3rd-round games to be played by April 6.
|
|
3rd-round games to be played by April 6.
|
2nd-round games to be played by April 2.
|
1st-round games to be played by March 19.
|
Upper Freehold/Allentown NJ Strikers
|
Upper Freehold/Allentown NJ Strikers Westfield FC Premier Santos
|
|
|
|
PDA Keane New Jersey Dynamo Imperials
|
|
Colts Neck Nightmares Westfield FC Premier Santos
|
Upper Freehold/Allentown NJ Strikers East Brunswick Blazers Elite
|
PDA Keane Hunterdon United Gunners
|
New Jersey Dynamo Imperials SDFC 09 Force
|
East Brunswick Blazers Elite
|
East Brunswick Blazers Elite Long Branch Sporting
|
Hunterdon United Gunners New Revolution '96
|
|
Freehold SL Storm Long Branch Sporting
|
Upper Freehold/Allentown NJ Strikers South Jersey Elite Barons '96 Blue
|
|
PDA Keane Parsippany SC Cobras
|
FC Copa Santos New Revolution '96
|
|
Burlington County United Cherry Hill Crushers
|
TSF Academy Blue Manalapan Fusion Select
|
|
|
Cherry Hill Crushers South Jersey Elite Barons '96 Blue
|
|
TSF Academy Blue Parsippany SC Cobras
|
|
South Jersey Elite Barons '96 Blue
|
South Jersey Elite Barons '96 Blue Jackson Tornados
|
Parsippany SC Cobras Bolton FC-Holden
|
Parsippany SC Cobras Jersey United Spartans Blue
|
Jackson Tornados Princeton SA Premier
|
Upper Freehold/Allentown NJ Strikers Pasco Revolutions
|
Upper Freehold/Allentown NJ Strikers Washington United Lightning
|
PDA Keane Washington United Lightning
|
Den of Lions Xtreme Bolton FC-Holden
|
|
Ironbound Elite Clifton Stallions Greywolves
|
FC Copa Juniors Match Fit Chelsea Revolution
|
|
Clifton Stallions Greywolves Match Fit Chelsea North (Salme)
|
Ironbound Elite New Jersey Stallions Academy 96/97
|
|
Match Fit Chelsea Revolution ESA Strikers
|
Match Fit Chelsea Revolution Scotch Plains-Fanwood Blue Knights
|
New Jersey Stallions Academy 96/97
|
New Jersey Stallions Academy 96/97 Rahway Inter F.C.
|
U.S. Parma Cavalieri ESA Strikers
|
|
Rahway Inter F.C. Sportsfriends SC Pumas
|
Ironbound Elite Pasco Revolutions
|
|
Match Fit Chelsea Revolution Washington United Lightning
|
ESA Strikers Ironbound SC Flames
|
|
Hans Soliz Predators Pasco Revolutions
|
Washington United Lightning Vineland Stuffed Animals
|
Washington United Lightning
|
Pasco Revolutions Torpedoes SC
|
Pasco Revolutions NJSA 04 Inter
|
|
Washington United Lightning Princeton FC Metros
|
Vineland Stuffed Animals Ocean Twp. United Storm
|
|
NJSA 04 Inter Ocean City FC
|
Princeton FC Metros PDA South United
|
|
Toms River FC Extreme Ocean City FC
|
|
|
PDA South United Bricktown Elite Strikers
|