Login/Register   My Brackets   About   Instructions/FAQ   Find a Tournament   Contact
BracketMaker.com Logo  

  Predict It! dot Print

GCB RPG CBM 2013

(Click on the links in the bracket for more details.)

 (1)Garrus Vakarian (Mass Effect
27 - 21
(8)Kratos Aurion (Tales of Symphonia)
 
 Garrus Vakarian (Mass Effect
23 - 18
Chrom (Fire Emblem: Awakening)
 
     
 (4)Shulk (Xenoblade)
20 - 15
(5)Chrom (Fire Emblem: Awakening)
 
 Garrus Vakarian (Mass Effect
29 - 17
Frog (Chrono Trigger)
 
 (2)Frog (Chrono Trigger)
41 - 6
(7)Mordin Solus (Mass Effect Series)
 
 Frog (Chrono Trigger)
34 - 4
Shepard (Mass Effect)
 
 Frog (Chrono Trigger)
18 - 15
Balthier Bunansa (Final Fantasy XII)
 
 (3)Shepard (Mass Effect)
18 - 16
(6)Stocke (Radiant Historia)
 
 
 (1)Auron (Final Fantasy X)
25 - 18
(8)Cecil Harvey (Final Fantasy IV)
 
 Auron (Final Fantasy X)
16 - 15
Delita Hyral (Final Fantasy Tactics)
 
 
 Frog (Chrono Trigger)
23 - 17
Celes Chere (Final Fantasy VI)
 
 (4)Yuri Lowell (Tales of Vesperia)
18 - 16
(5)Delita Hyral (Final Fantasy Tactics)
 
 Delita Hyral (Final Fantasy Tactics)
20 - 12
Balthier Bunansa (Final Fantasy XII)
 
 (2)Kefka Palazzo (Final Fantasy VI)
31 - 17
(7)Ike (Fire Emblem: PoR and RD)
 
 Kefka Palazzo (Final Fantasy VI)
21 - 11
Balthier Bunansa (Final Fantasy XII)
 
 
 (3)JC Denton (Deus Ex)
23 - 9
(6)Balthier Bunansa (Final Fantasy XII)
 
 
 (1)Magus (Chrono Trigger)
27 - 7
(8)Geno (Super Mario RPG)
 
 Magus (Chrono Trigger)
28 - 4
Squall Leonhart (Final Fantasy VIII)
 
   
 (4)Squall Leonhart (Final Fantasy VIII)
22 - 21
(5)Etna (Disgaea)
 
 Magus (Chrono Trigger)
24 - 21
Celes Chere (Final Fantasy VI)
 
 (2)Kaim (Lost Odyssey)
10 - 6
(7)Citan Uzuki (Xenogears)
 
 Citan Uzuki (Xenogears)
20 - 11
Celes Chere (Final Fantasy VI)
 
 Celes Chere (Final Fantasy VI)
22 - 11
Galuf Baldesion (Final Fantasy V)
 
 (3)Celes Chere (Final Fantasy VI)
29 - 2
(6)Laharl (Disgaea)
 
 
 (1)Locke Cole (Final Fantasy VI)
26 - 10
(8)Sora (Kingdom Hearts)
 
 Locke Cole (Final Fantasy VI)
25 - 13
Luca Blight (Suikoden II)
 
   
 (4)Luca Blight (Suikoden II)
23 - 10
(5)Ramza Beoulve (Final Fantasy Tactics)
 
 Luca Blight (Suikoden II)
13 - 12
Galuf Baldesion (Final Fantasy V)
 
 (2)HK-47 (Star Wars: KOTOR)
21 - 20
(7)Galuf Baldesion (Final Fantasy V)
 
 Galuf Baldesion (Final Fantasy V)
25 - 14
Vivi Orunitia (Final Fantasy IX)
 
 
 (3)Cloud Strife (Final Fantasy VII)
33 - 13
(6)Vivi Orunitia (Final Fantasy IX)
 
 

 
Advertisement

 

 


Copyright © 1999-2014 www.BracketMaker.com BracketMaker.com. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy