Login/Register   My Brackets   About   Instructions/FAQ   Find a Tournament   Contact
BracketMaker.com Logo  

  Duplicate dot Predict Winners dot Print

2015 New Jersey Cup - Girls U13 Premier Group

Organization: New Jersey Cup

Times are displayed in your local time zone:

Bracket Notes: The top team listed in a game is the home team. The exception is if two teams play, having already won a game, and one team was home and one was away; in this case the team that was away previously becomes the home team.

A team with a bye is the home team for its first game, no matter whether its opponent was home or away previously.
1st-round games to be played no later than March 23.
2nd-round games to be played no later than April 6.
3rd-round games to be played no later than April 20.
3rd-round games to be played no later than April 20.
2nd-round games to be played no later than April 6.
1st-round games to be played no later than March 23.
New Jersey Rush 01 Blue
 
New Jersey Rush 01 Blue
Princeton SA Athletico
Jersey Shore Boca Jr. Fusion
Warriors SC-Kocela
Jersey Shore Boca Jr. Fusion
 
Princeton SA Athletico
Franklin Twp. Force Blue
New Jersey Rush 01 Blue
Medford Strikers Soul
Jersey Shore Boca Jr. Fusion
Ocean Twp. United Hurricanes
Warriors SC-Kocela
Marlboro SA Comets Blue
Medford Strikers Soul
 
Medford Strikers Soul
Cape Express Herricanes
Ocean Twp. United Hurricanes
Wayne Devils
Ocean Twp. United Hurricanes
 
Cape Express Herricanes
 
Quarterfinal games to be played no later than May 4.
Wayne Devils
 
New Jersey Rush 01 Grey
 
New Jersey Rush 01 Grey
Millstone United Travel Rockets
PDA Shore Fusion
Holmdel FC Galaxy
PDA Shore Fusion
 
Millstone United Travel Rockets
 
Haddonfield Lightning
New Jersey Rush 01 Grey
PDA Shore Fusion
Wall Wave
Holmdel FC Galaxy
RYSA Wildcats-Green
TBAA Premier Strykers
 
TBAA Premier Strykers
Haddonfield Lightning
Wall Wave
Westfield FC Premier Coloccini
Wall Wave
 
Haddonfield Lightning
 
Westfield FC Premier Coloccini
 
Mercer FC Spurs
 
Mercer FC Spurs
U.S. Parma Attaccanti
Manalapan Dynamite
Torpedoes Red
Manalapan Dynamite
 
U.S. Parma Attaccanti
Hunterdon FC Dynamo
Stonghold Berna Fury
Mercer FC Spurs
Manalapan Dynamite
Jackson Avalanche
Colts Neck Cosmos
Torpedoes Red
Stonghold Berna Fury
 
Randolph Storm
Stonghold Berna Fury
TBD
Jackson Avalanche
TBD
 
Randolph Storm
 
Quarterfinal games to be played no later than May 4.
Jackson Avalanche
 
STA Morris United 01
 
STA Morris United 01
Parsippany NPL
NJ Crush Tsunami White
Spartan-Kaiser
NJ Crush Tsunami White
 
Parsippany NPL
 
STA Morris United 01
Hub Soccer of Denville Lightning
NJ Crush Tsunami White
Match Fit Academy Blue North
Spartan-Kaiser
 
The Football Club of NJ 01/02
 
The Football Club of NJ 01/02
Hub Soccer of Denville Lightning
Match Fit Academy Blue North
Bridgewater Strikers
Match Fit Academy Blue North
 
Hub Soccer of Denville Lightning
 
Bridgewater Strikers
 
 


Copyright © 1999-2022 www.BracketMaker.com BracketMaker.com. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy