Login/Register   My Brackets   About   Instructions/FAQ   Find a Tournament   Contact
BracketMaker.com Logo  

  Predict It! dot Print

7. Deutsche Meisterschaft 2015 - 1a) Championship Main (64)

Location: Frankfurt-Sulzbach Germany
Organization: Backgammon Deutschland

(Click on the links in the bracket for more details.)

 
 Georg Lachnit-Winter
Game 1 Details
Majid Aghajani
 
 Günther Holzinger
Game 17 Details
Marcel Jochem
 
 
 Georg Lachnit-Winter
Game 33 Details
Ingo Mohr
 
 Marcel Jochem
Game 41 Details
Markus Klein
 
 Georg Lachnit-Winter
Game 49 Details
Athanasios Lagopatis
 
 
 Marcel Jochem
Game 53 Details
Philippe Vouhe
 
 
 Ingo Mohr
Game 2 Details
Jakob Garal
 
 Markus Klein
Game 18 Details
Marcel Büker
 
 
 
 Athanasios Lagopatis
Game 3 Details
Torsten Beier
 
 Raj Jansari
Game 19 Details
Frank Simon
 
 
 Athanasios Lagopatis
Game 34 Details
Asghar Naghizadeh
 
 Raj Jansari
Game 42 Details
Philippe Vouhe
 
 
 Asghar Naghizadeh
Game 4 Details
Tilman Söhnchen
 
 Philippe Vouhe
Game 20 Details
Michael Freidrich
 
 
 Georg Lachnit-Winter
Game 57 Details
Dankwart Plattner
 
 Marcel Jochem
Game 59 Details
Götz Hildsberg
 
 
 
 Dankwart Plattner
Game 5 Details
Bernhard Kaiser
 
 Götz Hildsberg
Game 21 Details
Michael Schoppmeyer
 
 
 Dankwart Plattner
Game 35 Details
Kimon Papachristopoulos
 
 Götz Hildsberg
Game 43 Details
Jürgen Orlowski
 
 Dankwart Plattner
Game 50 Details
Christoph Wagener
 
 
 Götz Hildsberg
Game 54 Details
Nesip Temizkan
 
 
 Peter Naguip
Game 6 Details
Kimon Papachristopoulos
 
 Andreas Hofmann
Game 22 Details
Jürgen Orlowski
 
 
 
 Werner Frey
Game 7 Details
Volker Wenzlaff
 
 Dirk Leinberger
Game 23 Details
Nagib Sallamzy
 
 
 Werner Frey
Game 36 Details
Christoph Wagener
 
 Dirk Leinberger
Game 44 Details
Nesip Temizkan
 
 
 Christoph Wagener
Game 8 Details
Fred Brendler
 
 Can Biyiklioglu
Game 24 Details
Nesip Temizkan
 
 
 Dankwart Plattner
Game 61 Details
Julian Becker
 
 Dankwart Plattner
Game 63 Details
Jimmy Anywar
 
 Marcel Jochem
Game 62 Details
Jimmy Anywar
 
 
 
 Julian Becker
Game 9 Details
Philippe Boncenne
 
 Jimmy Anywar
Game 25 Details
Igor Kaplanski
 
 
 Julian Becker
Game 37 Details
Maik Stiebler
 
 Jimmy Anywar
Game 45 Details
Michael Urban
 
 Julian Becker
Game 51 Details
Minh Nguyen
 
 
 Jimmy Anywar
Game 55 Details
Thomas Mathes
 
 
 Maik Stiebler
Game 10 Details
RezaTaufig
 
 Michael Urban
Game 26 Details
Cyrus Afchani
 
 
 
 Heribert Lindner
Game 11 Details
Bernhard-Ludwig Winkelhaus
 
 Guido Hehmann
Game 27 Details
Jurek Sarzynski
 
 
 Heribert Lindner
Game 38 Details
Minh Nguyen
 
 Guido Hehmann
Game 46 Details
Thomas Mathes
 
 
 Minh Nguyen
Game 12 Details
Peter Heitmüller
 
 Martin Birkhahn
Game 28 Details
Thomas Mathes
 
 
 Julian Becker
Game 58 Details
Denise Kaiser
 
 Jimmy Anywar
Game 60 Details
Thomas Kazemieh
 
 
 
 Mehmet Ali Erten
Game 13 Details
Michel Lamote
 
 Corinna Blaschke
Game 29 Details
Oleksii Naplouov
 
 
 Mehmet Ali Erten
Game 39 Details
Andreas Franken
 
 Corinna Blaschke
Game 47 Details
Thomas Kazemieh
 
 Mehmet Ali Erten
Game 52 Details
Denise Kaiser
 
 
 Thomas Kazemieh
Game 56 Details
Alain Babillon
 
 
 Andreas Franken
Game 14 Details
Vincenzo Riceputi
 
 Nadjip Kawkab
Game 30 Details
Thomas Kazemieh
 
 
 
 Pavel Zaoral
Game 15 Details
Philip Kazemieh
 
 Andreas Bünz
Game 31 Details
Ferat Gündogan
 
 
 Pavel Zaoral
Game 40 Details
Denise Kaiser
 
 Ferat Gündogan
Game 48 Details
Alain Babillon
 
 
 Stephan Hartmann
Game 16 Details
Denise Kaiser
 
 Alain Babillon
Game 32 Details
 
 

 


Copyright © 1999-2020 www.BracketMaker.com BracketMaker.com. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy