Login/Register   My Brackets   About   Instructions/FAQ   Find a Tournament   Contact
BracketMaker.com Logo  

  Predict It! dot Print dot Prediction Leaderboard

New Jersey Cup 2017 - Boys 15U Premier Group

Organization: New Jersey Cup

(Click on the links in the bracket for more details.)

Game to be played no later than March 20.
Game to be played no later than April 3.
Game to be played no later than April 17.
Game to be played no later than April 17.
Game to be played no later than April 3.
Game to be played no later than March 20.
 
 Stafford Gunners
BYE
 
 
 Manalapan Nitro
BYE
 
 
 
 Stafford Gunners
3-3
Union SC Spartans
 
 Manalapan Nitro
6-1
Jersey Crew Vipers
 
 Stafford Gunners
3-2
Mainland United Union
 
 
 Manalapan Nitro
1-1
Monroe Twp. SC FC 02
 
 
 Union SC Spartans
Gm 2: 3/5/17 2pm
at: Volunteer Field
Jersey United Spartans 02 White
 
 Jersey Crew Vipers
3-0
Mount Olive Premier 2002 Red
 
 
 
 Mainland United Union
BYE
 
 
 Monroe Twp. SC FC 02
BYE
 
 
 
 Mainland United Union
4-0
GPS NJ South 02
 
 Monroe Twp. SC FC 02
3-0
SDFC 2002 Black
 
 
 GPS NJ South 02
4-3
Deptford Premier '02
 
 SDFC 2002 Black
5-1
Torpedoes Red
 
 
 Mainland United Union
6-0
Medford SC Arsenal
 
Game to be played no later than May 1.
 Monroe Twp. SC FC 02
4-1
Paterson Rec. Unisamba
 
 
 
 SJEB Rush 02 Premier
BYE
 
 
 Hazlet United Thunder
BYE
 
 
 
 SJEB Rush 02 Premier
1-0
Medford SC Arsenal
 
 Hazlet United Thunder
2-1
Paterson Rec. Unisamba
 
 Medford SC Arsenal
4-3
South Jersey Academy Impact
 
 
 Paterson Rec. Unisamba
6-3
Millstone United Santos
 
 
 GAK United
3-1
Medford SC Arsenal
 
 NJ Heat Fever
7-0
Paterson Rec. Unisamba
 
 
 
 South Jersey Academy Impact
BYE
 
 
 Millstone United Santos
BYE
 
 
 
 South Jersey Academy Impact
6-0
Cape Express 02/03
 
 Millstone United Santos
4-2
Toms River Independent JT Union
 
 
 Cape Express 02/03
BYE
 
 
 Toms River Independent JT Union
BYE
 
 
 
 Mainland United Union
5-2
FC Berna Legacy 02 Black
 
 FC Berna Legacy 02 Black
1-0
Monroe Twp. SC FC 02
 
 Monroe Twp. SC FC 02
2-0
Princeton FC Boca
 
 
 
 Match Fit Academy 2002 White
BYE
 
 
 STA MUSC 2002 EDP
BYE
 
 
 
 Match Fit Academy 2002 White
0-0
Holmdel FC Milan
 
 STA MUSC 2002 EDP
4-0
Plainfield J.A. Ecuador
 
 Holmdel FC Milan
0-0
Valencia 02
 
 
 STA MUSC 2002 EDP
1-0
Princeton FC Boca
 
 
 Holmdel FC Milan
4-0
Princeton FC Bayern
 
 Pasco Strikers
5-0
Plainfield J.A. Ecuador
 
 
 
 FC Copa Academy 02 Black
BYE
 
 
 Princeton FC Boca
BYE
 
 
 
 FC Copa Academy 02 Black
2-2
Valencia 02
 
 Princeton FC Boca
6-3
PDA Shore 2002 Suarez
 
 
 Valencia 02
4-0
Harrison Futbol Wolves
 
 PDA Shore 2002 Suarez
BYE
 
 
 
 Valencia 02
0-0
FC Berna Legacy 02 Black
 
Game to be played no later than May 1.
 Princeton FC Boca
2-0
NJ Stallions Academy Bayern 2002
 
 
 
 Mt. Olive Premier Surge
BYE
 
 
 East Brunswick Warriors
BYE
 
 
 
 Mt. Olive Premier Surge
4-2
Piscataway Liverpool
 
 East Brunswick Warriors
11-0
FC Copa Academy B02 Black South
 
 Mt. Olive Premier Surge
3-1
FC Berna Legacy 02 Black
 
 
 East Brunswick Warriors
5-2
NJ Stallions Academy Bayern 2002
 
 
 Piscataway Liverpool
4-1
AC Milan-Wayne SC 2002-2003
 
 FC Sportika Academy
3-1
FC Copa Academy B02 Black South
 
 
 
 FCUSA New Jersey 2002 Black
BYE
 
 
 NJ Stallions Academy Bayern 2002
BYE
 
 
 
 FCUSA New Jersey 2002 Black
3-1
FC Berna Legacy 02 Black
 
 NJ Stallions Academy Bayern 2002
2-1
Jersey United Spartans 02 Blue
 
 
 FC Berna Legacy 02 Black
BYE
 
 
 Jersey United Spartans 02 Blue
BYE
 
 
 

Bracket Notes: Check "Game Details" to see which is the home team.

 


Copyright © 1999-2021 www.BracketMaker.com BracketMaker.com. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy