Login/Register   My Brackets   About   Instructions/FAQ   Find a Tournament   Contact
BracketMaker.com Logo  

  Predict It! dot Print

New Jersey Cup 2017 - Boys 16U Premier Group

Organization: New Jersey Cup

(Click on the links in the bracket for more details.)

Game to be played no later than March 20.
Game to be played no later than April 3.
Game to be played no later than April 17.
Game to be played no later than April 17.
Game to be played no later than April 3.
Game to be played no later than March 20.
 
 Delran Future
BYE
 
 
 Ironbound SC 01Blue-Cougars
BYE
 
 
 
 Delran Future
6-1
Maroons SC U16
 
 Ironbound SC 01Blue-Cougars
5-0
Pasco Crew
 
 Delran Future
3-0
Deptford Premier '01
 
 
 Ironbound SC 01Blue-Cougars
6-0
Washington United Premier 01
 
 
 Hillsborough 01B Raiders Red
0-0
Maroons SC U16
 
 Pasco Crew
2-0
St. John Vianney Patriots
 
 
 
 Cape Express Rail Hawks
BYE
 
 
 Washington United Premier 01
BYE
 
 
 
 Cape Express Rail Hawks
3-0
Deptford Premier '01
 
 Washington United Premier 01
2-1
SJEB Rush 01 Premier
 
 
 Deptford Premier '01
BYE
 
 
 SJEB Rush 01 Premier
BYE
 
 
 
 Deptford Premier '01
1-0
Jersey Knights Warriors
 
Game to be played no later than May 1.
 Washington United Premier 01
2-1
SA Fairview '01 Macias
 
 
 
 Scotch Plains Fanwood SA Fire
BYE
 
 
 Old Bridge Pilots
BYE
 
 
 
 Scotch Plains Fanwood SA Fire
4-1
Jersey United Spartans 01 White
 
 Old Bridge Pilots
1-0
SA Fairview '01 Macias
 
 Scotch Plains Fanwood SA Fire
4-0
Jersey Knights Warriors
 
 
 SA Fairview '01 Macias
3-0
STA MUSC 2001 EDP
 
 
 Jersey United Spartans 01 White
BYE
 
 
 SA Fairview '01 Macias
BYE
 
 
 
 
 Jersey Knights Warriors
BYE
 
 
 STA MUSC 2001 EDP
BYE
 
 
 
 Jersey Knights Warriors
5-0
Ironbound SC 01White-Bulldogs
 
 STA MUSC 2001 EDP
4-2
NASA United Barcelona
 
 
 Ironbound SC 01White-Bulldogs
BYE
 
 
 NASA United Barcelona
BYE
 
 
 
 Deptford Premier '01
4-1
Northern Valley Knights
 
 Northern Valley Knights
3-0
Washington United Premier 01
 
 Washington United Premier 01
5-1
Arsenal Maximus Gunners
 
 
 
 Clifton Stallions Barcelona
BYE
 
 
 FCUSA New Jersey 01 Black
BYE
 
 
 
 Clifton Stallions Barcelona
2-1
Northern Valley Knights
 
 FCUSA New Jersey 01 Black
2-1
Arsenal Maximus Gunners
 
 Northern Valley Knights
2-0
PDA South Pirlo
 
 
 Arsenal Maximus Gunners
3-0
FC Sportika Academy
 
 
 Northern Valley Knights
7-1
Elite Plainfield Lions
 
 Arsenal Maximus Gunners
6-2
Mercer FC Paris St. Germain
 
 
 
 Princeton SA 01 NPL
BYE
 
 
 NJ Heat Fire 01/02
BYE
 
 
 
 Princeton SA 01 NPL
3-0
PDA South Pirlo
 
 NJ Heat Fire 01/02
4-0
FC Sportika Academy
 
 
 PDA South Pirlo
BYE
 
 
 FC Sportika Academy
BYE
 
 
 
 Northern Valley Knights
3-1
Watchung Hills NJ Elite 2001 Arsenal
 
Game to be played no later than May 1.
 Arsenal Maximus Gunners
2-1
East Brunswick Predators
 
 
 
 Watchung Hills NJ Elite 2001 Arsenal
BYE
 
 
 Roxbury Avalanche
BYE
 
 
 
 Watchung Hills NJ Elite 2001 Arsenal
4-0
Titanes Griffins
 
 Roxbury Avalanche
3-2
Real 2001 Knights
 
 Watchung Hills NJ Elite 2001 Arsenal
3-1
PDA Shore Baggio 2001
 
 
 Roxbury Avalanche
2-1
East Brunswick Predators
 
 
 Titanes Griffins
BYE
 
 
 Real 2001 Knights
5-1
Princeton SA Napoli
 
 
 
 PDA Shore Baggio 2001
BYE
 
 
 East Brunswick Predators
BYE
 
 
 
 PDA Shore Baggio 2001
2-0
Parsippany SC 2001 White EDP
 
 East Brunswick Predators
0-0
NJ Stallions Academy 2001 EDP
 
 
 Parsippany SC 2001 White EDP
BYE
 
 
 NJ Stallions Academy 2001 EDP
BYE
 
 
 

Bracket Notes: Check "Game Details" to see which is the home team.

 


Copyright © 1999-2021 www.BracketMaker.com BracketMaker.com. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy