Login/Register   My Brackets   About   Instructions/FAQ   Find a Tournament   Contact
BracketMaker.com Logo  

  Duplicate dot Predict Winners dot Print dot Prediction Leaderboard

New Jersey Cup 2017 - Girls 11U

Organization: New Jersey Cup

Times are displayed in your local time zone:

Bracket Notes: Check "Game Details" to see which is the home team.
Game to be played no later than March 20.
Game to be played no later than April 3.
Game to be played no later than April 17.
Game to be played no later than April 17.
Game to be played no later than April 3.
Game to be played no later than March 20.
STA 2006 NPL
 
STA 2006 NPL
Monroe Township YS Queen Bee's
NJ Crush FC Blitz
PDA Shore Shockwave
NJ Crush FC Blitz
 
Deptford Premier '06
Monroe Township YS Queen Bee's
STA 2006 NPL
Watchung Hills NJ Elite Cruijff
NJ Crush FC Blitz
SWSA Tigers
PDA Shore Shockwave
STA 2006G EDP
Watchung Hills NJ Elite Cruijff
Old Bridge Octane
Watchung Hills NJ Elite Cruijff
Marlboro Panthers Blue
Washington United Fever 2006
SWSA Tigers
Washington United Fever 2006
 
Marlboro Panthers Blue
Summit SC Freedom
Game to be played no later than May 1.
SJEB 2006 Marseille
SWSA Tigers
PDA Dynamite
 
PDA Dynamite
SJEB 2006 Lazio
Real Jersey 2006
Twin County SA Stampede
Real Jersey 2006
 
SJEB 2006 Lazio
Medford Strikers Pride
SJEB 2006 Lazio
Cedar Stars Academy Begen 2006 Green
Real Jersey 2006
FC Copa Academy G06 Black South
South Jersey Academy Wildcats
Twin County SA Stampede
NJ Crush FC Blaze
 
NJ Crush FC Blaze
Cedar Stars Academy Begen 2006 Green
FC Copa Academy G06 Black South
New Jersey Rush 06 Blue
FC Copa Academy G06 Black South
 
SDFC 2006 Yellow
Cedar Stars Academy Begen 2006 Green
New Jersey Rush 06 Blue
GPS NJ South 06 Girls
PDA Lightning
 
PDA Lightning
Wyckoff Torpedoes Farr
NJ Stallions Wayne Utd 06 Blue
Edison United Real Blast
NJ Stallions Wayne Utd 06 Blue
 
Wyckoff Torpedoes Farr
Parsippany SC 2006 Blue
PDA Lightning
FC Sportika Academy
NJ Stallions Wayne Utd 06 Blue
NJ Wildcats Adams-NPL
Edison United Real Blast
Holmdel NJX Flash
West Morris Premier 06 Redhawks
 
West Morris Premier 06 Redhawks
FC Sportika Academy
TSF Academy 2006
NJ Wildcats Adams-NPL
TSF Academy 2006
 
FC Sportika Academy
Pasco Timbers
Game to be played no later than May 1.
Freehold Storm
NJ Wildcats Adams-NPL
FC Copa Academy 06 Black
 
FC Copa Academy 06 Black
Holmdel FC Stampede
PDA Wolves
East Brunswick STA Crush
PDA Wolves
 
Holmdel FC Stampede
Millburn SC Stars
FC Copa Academy 06 Black
Princeton SA Sporting
PDA Wolves
IGSA Sky Blue
East Brunswick STA Crush
FC Berna Legacy 06
GPS-NJ Central 06G
 
GPS-NJ Central 06G
Princeton SA Sporting
IGSA Sky Blue
Middletown Milan Red
Centercourt Hibees 2006
IGSA Sky Blue
Princeton SA Sporting
SFL Lloyd
Middletown Milan Red
Clifton Stallions
 


Copyright © 1999-2022 www.BracketMaker.com BracketMaker.com. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy