Login/Register   My Brackets   About   Instructions/FAQ   Find a Tournament   Contact
BracketMaker.com Logo  

  Predict It! dot Print dot Prediction Leaderboard

New Jersey Cup 2017 - Girls 15U Premier Group

Organization: New Jersey Cup

(Click on the links in the bracket for more details.)

Game to be played no later than April 3.
Game to be played no later than April 17.
Game to be played no later than May 1.
Game to be played no later than May 1.
Game to be played no later than April 17.
Game to be played no later than April 3.
 
 FC Copa Academy 02 Black
2-1
GPS NJ South 02
 
 Washington United Fever 02
1-0
Delran Union
 
 
 FC Copa Academy 02 Black
3-2
Twin County Storm 2002
 
 Washington United Fever 02
2-0
FC Copa Academy 02 Black South
 
 FC Copa Academy 02 Black
8-0
Cherry Hill FC Strikers
 
 
 Washington United Fever 02
3-2
Millstone United Shockwave
 
 
 Twin County Storm 2002
3-0
WMSC Premier Red Fury
 
 Branchburg Lightning
1-0
FC Copa Academy 02 Black South
 
 
 
 SJEB Rush 02 Premier
3-0
Deptford Premier '02
 
 Millstone United Shockwave
4-1.
FC Sportika Academy
 
 
 SJEB Rush 02 Premier
Game 18 Details
Cherry Hill FC Strikers
 
 Millstone United Shockwave
3-0
New Jersey Rush 02 White
 
 
 Cherry Hill FC Strikers
5-1
Old Bridge Fusion
 
 New Jersey Rush 02 White
1-1
Monroe United 02
 
 
 FC Copa Academy 02 Black
1-0
Mount Laurel United Pride
 
 Mount Laurel United Pride
2-1
Washington United Fever 02
 
 Washington United Fever 02
0-0
Princeton FC Napoli
 
 
 
 Mount Laurel United Pride
Gm 5: 4/2/17 4:15pm
at: Trotters
Lawrence Hamnett Huskies
 
 Twin County Xtreme 2002
Game 13 Details
GPS-NJ Central 02
 
 
 Mount Laurel United Pride
2-0
Cranford SC Crash
 
 GPS-NJ Central 02
5-3
Jersey United Spartans 02 NPL
 
 Mount Laurel United Pride
4-1
Monroe Twp. SC Sparks
 
 
 Jersey United Spartans 02 NPL
2-1
Princeton FC Napoli
 
 
 FC Berna Legacy 02 Gold
5-2
Cranford SC Crash
 
 Jersey United Spartans 02 NPL
3-1
NJ Stallions Academy 02 Stars EDP
 
 
 
 STA 2002 EDP
2-0
Parsippany SC 2002 Blue Fire
 
 Princeton FC Napoli
4-0
Deptford Premier '02 Galaxy
 
 
 STA 2002 EDP
4-2
Monroe Twp. SC Sparks
 
 Princeton FC Napoli
3-1
Ironbound SC Galaxy
 
 
 Monroe Twp. SC Sparks
2-1
Ocean Twp. United Hurricanes
 
 Jackson Red Devils
1-1
Ironbound SC Galaxy
 
 

Bracket Notes: Check "Game Details" to see which is the home team.

 


Copyright © 1999-2021 www.BracketMaker.com BracketMaker.com. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy