Login/Register
My Brackets
About
Instructions/FAQ
Find a Tournament
Contact
Duplicate
Predict Winners
Print
Ninja's of the Realm - Brackets A
Location:
FreeRealms
Organization:
Crusader
Publisher:
Imperious
Times are displayed in your local time zone:
Winners Bracket (double elimination)
(Crus.) Jáy
2-0
(Ind.) Jayda Majesticgem
(Moon.) Blazefirefreak
2-0
(Dot.) Pure Panthera
Jáy
2-0
Jezzi Jumbleboots
Pure Panthera
2-1
Conner Jadenight
Jáy
2-0
Warrior
Pure Panthera
2-0
Hotwings
(Rene.) Jezzi Jumbleboots
FORFEIT
(Dot.) Junior Worriorstone
(Ind.) Raven Moontrekker
FORFEIT
(Crus.) Conner Jadenight
(Crus2) Brad Windflare
BYE
(Ind.) Unplugged
(Rele.) Commander Conner
FORFEIT
(Crus2) Nïck
Brad Windflare
2-0
Warrior
Nïck
FORFEIT
Hotwings
(Moon.) Warrior
1-0
(Ind.) Kyzer
(Crus2) Brandon Limefeather
2-0
(DT.) Hotwings
Jáy
2-1
Lolaya
Lolaya
2-1
Hotwings
Hotwings
Forfeit
Elite Locos
(Moon.) Matt Sharpscribe
FORFEIT
(DT!!) Karen Souldancer
(Ind.) Sand Smuggler
2-0
(Crus.) Elite Locos
Karen Souldancer
2-0
Lolaya
Elite Locos
2-0
Sader
Lolaya
FORFEIT
Lucas Aeroblade
Elite Locos
2-0
Kyle Majesticmeadow
(Rene.) Lolaya
BYE
(Ind.) Corbin Zoro
(Rele.) Taylør
2-1
(Ind.) Sader
(Crus.) Captain Kratan
2-0
(Dot.) Scarlett Stoneheart
(Crus2) Seph Reyess
2-0
(Moon.) Kyle Majesticmeadow
Scarlett Stoneheart
2-1
Lucas Aeroblade
Kyle Majesticmeadow
2-0
Jake Granitewave
(Ind.) Sienn
FORFEIT
(Rele.) Lucas Aeroblade
(Rene.) Jake Granitewave
2-0
(Dot.) Coconut Passion
Championship Game(s)
Hotwings
Game 62 Details
at: IGNORE THIS MATCH.
Lolaya
Hotwings
Losers (1-Loss) Bracket
Jayda Majesticgem
FORFEIT
Junior Worriorstone
Lolaya
Game 61 Details
Jáy
Junior Worriorstone
1-0
Jake Granitewave
Jake Granitewave
2-0
Sader
Sader
2-0
Warrior
Elite Locos
FORFEIT
Sader
Sader
FORFEIT
Kyzer
Unplugged
BYE
Kyzer
Sader
2-0
Conner Jadenight
Sader
Game 59 Details
Jáy
Matt Sharpscribe
BYE
Corbin Zoro
Lucas Aeroblade
FORFEIT
Conner Jadenight
Matt Sharpscribe
1-0
Nïck
Nïck
1-0
Conner Jadenight
Conner Jadenight
FORFEIT
Captain Kratan
Captain Kratan
FORFEIT
Sienn
Blazefirefreak
BYE
Raven Moontrekker
Blazefirefreak
2-0
Scarlett Stoneheart
Blazefirefreak
FORFEIT
Karen Souldancer
Karen Souldancer
FORFEIT
Pure Panthera
Karen Souldancer
FORFEIT
Brandon Limefeather
Commander Conner
FORFEIT
Brandon Limefeather
Karen Souldancer
1-0
Kyle Majesticmeadow
Karen Souldancer
Game 58 Details
Jáy
Sand Smuggler
2-0
Taylør
Kyle Majesticmeadow
2-1
Jezzi Jumbleboots
Sand Smuggler
1-0
Brad Windflare
Brad Windflare
2-0
Jezzi Jumbleboots
Jezzi Jumbleboots
2-1
Coconut Passion
Seph Reyess
FORFEIT
Coconut Passion
Copyright © 1999-2024
BracketMaker.com. All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy