Login/Register   My Brackets   About   Instructions/FAQ   Find a Tournament   Contact
BracketMaker.com Logo  

  Duplicate dot Predict Winners dot Print dot Prediction Leaderboard

London 2012 Olympics - Fencing - Men's Foil Individual

Times are displayed in your local time zone:

Round of 64
Round of 32
Round of 16
Round of 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
(1)ASPROMONTE Valerio (ITA)
 
ASPROMONTE Valerio (ITA)
DARABAN Radu (ROU)
MA Jianfei
JOVANOVIC Bojan (CRO)
(3)MA Jianfei
 
(33)CHOI Nicholas Edward (HKG)
(32)DARABAN Radu (ROU)
ASPROMONTE Valerio (ITA)
BACHMAN Sebastian (GER)
MA Jianfei
AKHMATKHUZIN Artur (RUS)
(35)JOVANOVIC Bojan (CRO)
(30)GOMEZ Daniel (MEX)
(17)GANEEV Renal (RUS)
 
GANEEV Renal (RUS)
BACHMAN Sebastian (GER)
AKHMATKHUZIN Artur (RUS)
KRUSE Richard (GBR)
(19)AKHMATKHUZIN Artur (RUS)
 
 
(16)BACHMAN Sebastian (GER)
Quarterfinals
 
(14)KRUSE Richard (GBR)
(9)SINTES Victor (FRA)
 
SINTES Victor (FRA)
CHIDA Kenta (JPN)
le PECHOUX Erwan (FRA)
LEFORT Enzo (FRA)
(11)le PECHOUX Erwan (FRA)
 
 
(24)CHIDA Kenta (JPN)
SINTES Victor (FRA)
LEI Sheng (CHN)
le PECHOUX Erwan (FRA)
CHOI Byungchul (KOR)
 
(22)LEFORT Enzo (FRA)
(25)SCHLOSSER Roland (AUT)
 
SCHLOSSER Roland (AUT)
LEI Sheng (CHN)
ZHU Jin (CHN)
CHOI Byungchul (KOR)
(27)ZHU Jin (CHN)
(38)SHAITO Zain (LIB)
 
(8)LEI Sheng (CHN)
Semifinals
Gold Medal Match
Semifinals
 
(6)CHOI Byungchul (KOR)
(5)CHEREMISINOV Alexey (RUS)
 
CHEREMISINOV Alexey (RUS)
AYAD Tarek (EGY)
ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin (EGY)
CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles (USA)
(7)ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin (EGY)
 
(37)MOSTAFA Anas (EGY)
(28)AYAD Tarek (EGY)
CHEREMISINOV Alexey (RUS)
MASSIALAS Alexander (USA)
ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin (EGY)
JOPPICH Peter (GER)
 
(26)CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles (USA)
(21)LALONDE TURBIDE Etienne (CAN)
 
LALONDE TURBIDE Etienne (CAN)
MASSIALAS Alexander (USA)
DAVIS James-Andrew (GBR)
JOPPICH Peter (GER)
(23)DAVIS James-Andrew (GBR)
 
 
(12)MASSIALAS Alexander (USA)
Quarterfinals
 
(10)JOPPICH Peter (GER)
(13)BALDINI Andrea (ITA)
 
BALDINI Andrea (ITA)
MIYAKE Ryo (JPN)
OTA Yuki (JPN)
KLEIBRINK Benjamin (GER)
(15)OTA Yuki (JPN)
 
 
(20)MIYAKE Ryo (JPN)
BALDINI Andrea (ITA)
IMBODEN Race (USA)
OTA Yuki (JPN)
CASSARA Andrea (ITA)
 
(18)KLEIBRINK Benjamin (GER)
(29)ALI Lahoussine (MAR)
(36)TOLDO Guilherme (BRA)
TOLDO Guilherme (BRA)
IMBODEN Race (USA)
SAMANDI Mohamed (TUN)
CASSARA Andrea (ITA)
(31)ROSOWSKY Husayn (GBR)
(34)SAMANDI Mohamed (TUN)
 
(4)IMBODEN Race (USA)
 
(2)CASSARA Andrea (ITA)
 


Copyright © 1999-2022 www.BracketMaker.com BracketMaker.com. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy