Login/Register   My Brackets   About   Instructions/FAQ   Find a Tournament   Contact
BracketMaker.com Logo  

  Duplicate dot Predict Winners dot Print dot Prediction Leaderboard

London 2012 Olympics - Fencing - Men's Sabre Individual

Times are displayed in your local time zone:

Round of 64
Round of 32
Round of 16
Round of 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
(1)LIMBACH Nicolas (GER)
 
LIMBACH Nicolas (GER)
SKRODZKI Adam (POL)
MONTANO Aldo (ITA)
PRYIEMKA Valery (BLR)
(3)MONTANO Aldo (ITA)
 
(33)LAM Hin Chung (HKG)
(32)SKRODZKI Adam (POL)
LIMBACH Nicolas (GER)
WAGNER Benedikt (GER)
MONTANO Aldo (ITA)
OCCHIUZZI Diego (ITA)
(35)HONEYBONE James (GBR)
(30)PRYIEMKA Valery (BLR)
(17)AGRESTA Renzo (BRA)
 
AGRESTA Renzo (BRA)
WAGNER Benedikt (GER)
LIU Xiao (CHN)
OCCHIUZZI Diego (ITA)
(19)LIU Xiao (CHN)
 
 
(16)WAGNER Benedikt (GER)
Quarterfinals
 
(14)OCCHIUZZI Diego (ITA)
(9)KOVALEV Nikolay (RUS
 
KOVALEV Nikolay (RUS
WILLIAMS James (USA)
LAPKES Dmitri
BEAUDRY Philippe (CAN)
(11)LAPKES Dmitri
 
 
(24)WILLIAMS James (USA)
KOVALEV Nikolay (RUS
WON Woo Young (KOR)
LAPKES Dmitri
MOREHOUSE Tim (USA)
 
(20)BEAUDRY Philippe (CAN)
(25)WANG Jingzhi (CHN)
 
WANG Jingzhi (CHN)
WON Woo Young (KOR)
MOREHOUSE Tim (USA)
RESHETNIKOV Veniamin (RUS)
(27)MOREHOUSE Tim (USA)
 
 
(8)WON Woo Young (KOR)
Semifinals
Gold Medal Match
Semifinals
 
(6)RESHETNIKOV Veniamin (RUS)
(5)SZILAGYI Aron (HUN)
 
SZILAGYI Aron (HUN)
YU Peng Kean (MAS)
DUMITRESCU Rares (ROU)
BOYKO Dmytro (UKR)
(7)DUMITRESCU Rares (ROU)
 
(37)YU Peng Kean (MAS)
(28)ZEID Mannad (EGY)
SZILAGYI Aron (HUN)
ZHONG Man
DUMITRESCU Rares (ROU)
BUIKEVICH Aliaksandr (BLR)
 
(26)BOYKO Dmytro (UKR)
(21)ZHONG Man
 
ZHONG Man
KIM Junghwan
BUIKEVICH Aliaksandr (BLR)
APITHY Bolade (FRA)
(23)BUIKEVICH Aliaksandr (BLR)
 
 
(12)KIM Junghwan
Quarterfinals
 
(10)APITHY Bolade (FRA)
(13)TARANTINO Luigi (ITA)
 
TARANTINO Luigi (ITA)
HARTUNG Max (GER)
DOLNICEANU Tiberiu (ROU)
HOMER Daryl (USA)
(15)DOLNICEANU Tiberiu (ROU)
 
 
(20)HARTUNG Max (GER)
HARTUNG Max (GER)
GU Bongil (KOR)
HOMER Daryl (USA)
YAKIMENKO Alexey (RUS)
 
(18)HOMER Daryl (USA)
(29)ZALOMIR Florin (ROU)
(36)ABEDINI SHORMASTI Mojtara (IRI)
ZALOMIR Florin (ROU)
GU Bongil (KOR)
JANSEN Hernan (VEN)
YAKIMENKO Alexey (RUS)
(31)SAMANDI Hichem (TUN)
(34)JANSEN Hernan (VEN)
 
(4)GU Bongil (KOR)
 
(2)YAKIMENKO Alexey (RUS)
 


Copyright © 1999-2022 www.BracketMaker.com BracketMaker.com. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy