Login/Register   My Brackets   About   Instructions/FAQ   Find a Tournament   Contact
BracketMaker.com Logo  

  Duplicate dot Predict Winners dot Print dot Prediction Leaderboard

London 2012 Olympics - Fencing - Women's Epee Individual

Times are displayed in your local time zone:

Round of 64
Round of 32
Round of 16
Round of 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
(1)SUN Yujie (CHN)
 
SUN Yujie (CHN)
DUPLITZER Imke (GER)
MAROIU Anca (ROU)
KRYVYTSKA Olena (UKR)
(3)MAROIU Anca (ROU)
 
(33)DUPLITZER Imke (GER)
(32)MARTINEZ Maria (VEN)
SUN Yujie (CHN)
GEROUDET Tiffany (SUI)
MAROIU Anca (ROU)
SIVKOVA Anna (RUS)
(35)KRYVYTSKA Olena (UKR)
(30)SCANLAN Susie (USA)
(17)GEROUDET Tiffany (SUI)
 
GEROUDET Tiffany (SUI)
PIEKARSKA Magdalena (POL)
SIVKOVA Anna (RUS)
JUNG Hyojung (KOR)
(19)SIVKOVA Anna (RUS)
 
 
(16)PIEKARSKA Magdalena (POL)
Quarterfinals
 
(14)JUNG Hyojung (KOR)
(9)NAVARRIA Mara (ITA)
 
NAVARRIA Mara (ITA)
LAWRENCE Maya (USA)
SHIN A Lam (KOR)
SCHALM Sherraine (CAN)
(11)SHIN A Lam (KOR)
 
 
(24)LAWRENCE Maya (USA)
LAWRENCE Maya (USA)
FIAMINGO Rossella (ITA)
SHIN A Lam (KOR)
SOZANSKA Monika
 
(22)SCHALM Sherraine (CAN)
(25)NAKANO Nozomi (JPN)
 
NAKANO Nozomi (JPN)
FIAMINGO Rossella (ITA)
KOLOBOVA Violetta (RUS)
SOZANSKA Monika
(27)KOLOBOVA Violetta (RUS)
 
 
(8)FIAMINGO Rossella (ITA)
Semifinals
Gold Medal Match
Semifinals
 
(6)SOZANSKA Monika
(5)BRANZA Ana Maria (ROU)
 
BRANZA Ana Maria (ROU)
HSU Jo-Ting (TPE)
LUO Xiaojuan (CHN)
BESBES Sarra (TUN)
(7)LUO Xiaojuan (CHN)
 
(37)HSU Jo-Ting (TPE)
(28)HASSANEIN Mona (EGY)
BRANZA Ana Maria (ROU)
SHEMYAKINA Yana (UKR)
BESBES Sarra (TUN)
CHOI Injeong (KOR)
 
(26)BESBES Sarra (TUN)
(21)SHUTOVA Lyubov (RUS)
 
SHUTOVA Lyubov (RUS)
SHEMYAKINA Yana (UKR)
SZASZ Emese (HUN)
CHOI Injeong (KOR)
(23)SZASZ Emese (HUN)
 
 
(12)SHEMYAKINA Yana (UKR)
Quarterfinals
 
(10)CHOI Injeong (KOR)
(13)FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura (FRA)
 
FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura (FRA)
HURLEY Courtney (USA)
HEIDEMANN Britta (GER)
del CARRETTO Bianca (ITA)
(15)HEIDEMANN Britta (GER)
 
 
(20)HURLEY Courtney (USA)
FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura (FRA)
GHERMAN Simona (ROU)
HEIDEMANN Britta (GER)
LI Na (CHN)
 
(18)del CARRETTO Bianca (ITA)
(29)LAWRENCE Corinna (GBR)
(36)BRAVO ARANGUEZ Caterin (CHI)
LAWRENCE Corinna (GBR)
GHERMAN Simona (ROU)
PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya (UKR)
LI Na (CHN)
(31)YENG Chui Ling (HKG)
(34)PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya (UKR)
 
(4)GHERMAN Simona (ROU)
 
(2)LI Na (CHN)
 


Copyright © 1999-2022 www.BracketMaker.com BracketMaker.com. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy