Login/Register   My Brackets   About   Instructions/FAQ   Find a Tournament   Contact
BracketMaker.com Logo  

  Duplicate dot Predict Winners dot Print dot Prediction Leaderboard

London 2012 Olympics - Fencing - Women's Foil Individual

Times are displayed in your local time zone:

Round of 64
Round of 32
Round of 16
Round of 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
(1)NAM Hyun Hee (KOR)
 
NAM Hyun Hee (KOR)
LELEYKO Olga (UKR)
VEZZALI Valentina (ITA)
NISHIOKA Shiho (JPN)
(2)VEZZALI Valentina (ITA)
 
(32)LELEYKO Olga (UKR)
(33)KHELFAOUI Anissa (ALG)
NAM Hyun Hee (KOR)
MOHAMED Aida (HUN)
VEZZALI Valentina (ITA)
CHEN Jinyan (CHN)
(31)LIN Po Heung (HKG)
(34)NISHIOKA Shiho (JPN)
(17)PRESCOD Nzingha (USA)
 
PRESCOD Nzingha (USA)
MOHAMED Aida (HUN)
WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata (POL)
CHEN Jinyan (CHN)
(18)WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata (POL)
 
(16)MOHAMED Aida (HUN)
 
Quarterfinals
(15)CHEN Jinyan (CHN)
 
(9)DERIGLAZOVA Inna (RUS)
 
DERIGLAZOVA Inna (RUS)
THIBUS Ysaora (FRA)
BOUBAKRI Ines (TUN)
ROSS Nicole (USA)
(10)BOUBAKRI Ines (TUN)
 
(24)THIBUS Ysaora (FRA)
 
THIBUS Ysaora (FRA)
IKEHATA Kanae (JPN)
BOUBAKRI Ines (TUN)
GUYART Astrid (FRA)
(23)ROSS Nicole (USA)
 
(25)IKEHATA Kanae (JPN)
 
IKEHATA Kanae (JPN)
GRUCHALA Sylwia (POL)
GABER Eman (EGY)
GUYART Astrid (FRA)
(26)GABER Eman (EGY)
 
(8)GRUCHALA Sylwia (POL)
 
Semifinals
Gold Medal Match
Semifinals
(7)GUYART Astrid (FRA)
 
(4)di FRANCISCA Elisa (ITA)
 
di FRANCISCA Elisa (ITA)
SHAITO Mona (LIB)
ERRIGO Arianna (ITA)
FUENMAYOR CHOLES Johana Beatriz (VEN)
(3)ERRIGO Arianna (ITA)
 
(29)ELGAMMAL Shaimaa (EGY)
(36)SHAITO Mona (LIB)
di FRANCISCA Elisa (ITA)
GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin (GER)
ERRIGO Arianna (ITA)
GAFURZIANOVA Kamilla (RUS)
(30)ELGAMMAL Eman (EGY)
(35)FUENMAYOR CHOLES Johana Beatriz (VEN)
(20)VAN ERVIN GARCIA Saskia Loretta (COL)
 
VAN ERVIN GARCIA Saskia Loretta (COL)
GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin (GER)
SYNORADZKA Martyna (POL)
GAFURZIANOVA Kamilla (RUS)
(19)SYNORADZKA Martyna (POL)
 
(13)GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin (GER)
 
Quarterfinals
(14)GAFURZIANOVA Kamilla (RUS)
 
(12)JEON Hee Sook (KOR)
 
JEON Hee Sook (KOR)
SUGAWARA Chieko (JPN)
SHANAEVA Aida (RUS)
JUNG Gil Ok (KOR)
(11)SHANAEVA Aida (RUS)
 
(21)SUGAWARA Chieko (JPN)
 
SUGAWARA Chieko (JPN)
MAITREJEAN Corinne (FRA)
JUNG Gil Ok (KOR)
KIEFER Lee (USA)
(22)JUNG Gil Ok (KOR)
 
(28)SHEPPARD Natalia (GBR)
(37)TROIANO Sophie (GBR)
SHEPPARD Natalia (GBR)
MAITREJEAN Corinne (FRA)
PETERSON Monica (CAN)
KIEFER Lee (USA)
(27)PETERSON Monica (CAN)
(38)BENTLEY (GBR)
(5)MAITREJEAN Corinne (FRA)
 
(6)KIEFER Lee (USA)
 
 


Copyright © 1999-2022 www.BracketMaker.com BracketMaker.com. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy