Login/Register   My Brackets   About   Instructions/FAQ   Find a Tournament   Contact
BracketMaker.com Logo  

  Duplicate dot Predict Winners dot Print dot Prediction Leaderboard

New Jersey Cup 2016 - Boys U11 8v8

Organization: New Jersey Cup

Times are displayed in your local time zone:

Bracket Notes: Check "Game Details" to see which is the home team.
Game to be played no later than March 21.
Game to be played no later than April 4.
Game to be played no later than April 18.
Game to be played no later than April 18.
Game to be played no later than April 4.
Game to be played no later than March 21.
Real New Jersey Juniors 04
 
Real New Jersey Juniors 04
Princeton SA Barca O4/05
NJ Elite PSV
Future SA 04/05
NJ Elite PSV
 
Rancocas Valley Red Devils
Princeton SA Barca O4/05
Real New Jersey Juniors 04
Harrison SC Force
NJ Elite PSV
Bridgewater SA Arsenal
Future SA 04/05
Thistle Elite
Marlton Lightning Red
Harrison SC Force
Harrison SC Force
Cherry Hill FC Attack
Bridgewater SA Arsenal
NJ Wildcats Fusion 04-05
Bridgewater SA Arsenal
FC Copa Academy B04 EDP Cruzeiro
SJEB 04 Red
Cherry Hill FC Attack
Game to be played no later than May 2.
NASA United AC Milan
NJ Wildcats Fusion 04-05
Delran Gunners
Rutgers SA Fire
Rutgers SA Fire
Medford SC Juniors
Cedar Stars Academy 04/05
SC Vistula Royals
Cedar Stars Academy 04/05
 
Washington United Fury 04/05 EDP
Medford SC Juniors
Rutgers SA Fire
PDA South Copa
Cedar Stars Academy 04/05
Elite Plainfield Warriors
SC Vistula Royals
Wall Breakers
SJEB 04
Cinnaminson Chargers
SJEB 04
PDA South Copa
Ironbound Fire
Elite Plainfield Warriors
Ironbound Fire
NJ Heat Flash 04/05
PDA South Copa
Mainland United Hornets
Hackensack Royals
Elite Plainfield Warriors
PDA Bergkamp
Bloomfield Hammers
PDA Bergkamp
FC Sportika Leeds United
Middletown Lightning Red
Montclair United Blue
Middletown Lightning Red
Toms River Independent Gunners Black
FC Sportika Leeds United
Maroons-B11A
PDA Bergkamp
FC Berna Legacy 04
Middletown Lightning Red
Torpedoes Red Meaney
Montclair United Blue
Match Fit NJX Academy Dortmund
FC Berna Legacy 04
Harrison Futbol Cosmos
FC Berna Legacy 04
SDFC Santos Black
Torpedoes Red Meaney
Summit SC Santos
Torpedoes Red Meaney
Union City United
SDFC Santos Black
Mount Olive Premier United
Game to be played no later than May 2.
Summit SC Santos
Hoboken City 04/05 Red
STA Morris United Roma
Clifton Stallions Fahrenheit
STA Morris United Roma
Edison United Spurs
NJ Stallions Academy NJCSA 2004 White
Sportsfriends United
NJ Stallions Academy NJCSA 2004 White
RYSA Green
Edison United Spurs
Dynamo United FC Real Dynamo 05
Edison United Spurs
Ironbound Super Eagles
Sportsfriends United
Toms River FC Red Bulls
Elizabeth YSC Marines
Sportsfriends United
Parsippany SC Bayern
Roxbury Titans
Parsippany SC Bayern
Ironbound Super Eagles
Toms River FC Red Bulls
FC Sportika Lazio
Stafford Loose Cannons
Toms River FC Red Bulls
Ironbound Super Eagles
Scotch Plains Fanwood Neymar
Old Bridge Lightning
FC Sportika Lazio
 


Copyright © 1999-2022 www.BracketMaker.com BracketMaker.com. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy