Login/Register   My Brackets   About   Instructions/FAQ   Find a Tournament   Contact
BracketMaker.com Logo  

  Duplicate dot Predict Winners dot Print

New Jersey Cup 2016 - Boys U13 Premier Group

Organization: New Jersey Cup

Times are displayed in your local time zone:

Bracket Notes: Check "Game Details" to see which is the home team.
Game to be played no later than March 21.
Game to be played no later than April 4.
Game to be played no later than April 18.
Game to be played no later than April 18.
Game to be played no later than April 4.
Game to be played no later than March 21.
Teaneck Stingrays
 
Teaneck Stingrays
Belleville Sharks
Wall Snipers
Union SC Pride
Wall Snipers
 
Belleville Sharks
Union City United
Teaneck Stingrays
Scotch Plains Fanwood SPF Ronaldo
Union SC Pride
South Jersey Academy Impact
Union SC Pride
Montclair United White
Scotch Plains Fanwood SPF Ronaldo
Torpedoes Duka
Scotch Plains Fanwood SPF Ronaldo
Maroons Grey United
South Jersey Academy Impact
Holmdel FC Torino
South Jersey Academy Impact
Marlboro Fury Blue
Maroons Grey United
Plainfield J.A. Ecuador
Game to be played no later than May 2.
Holmdel FC Torino
Lakehurst Manchester Blue Dragons
Future SA 02-03
 
Future SA 02-03
Northern Valley Knights Jaeger
Jackson Red Bulls
Cedar Stars Academy Newark 02/03 Ajax
Jackson Red Bulls
 
FC Sportika Rush
Northern Valley Knights Jaeger
Future SA 02-03
NJ Stallions Academy 02-03
Jackson Red Bulls
SFL Gunners
FC Copa Academy 02 EDP Atletico
Cedar Stars Academy Newark 02/03 Ajax
NJ Stallions Academy 02-03
Benfica Rebels
NJ Stallions Academy 02-03
FC Gottschee Bayern
Monroe Township United
SFL Gunners
Ironbound Rapids
SFL Gunners
FC Gottschee Bayern
Americas United Barcelona
Monroe Township United
Toms River Independent JT Union
Parsippany NPL-02 (PSC Revolution)
 
Parsippany NPL-02 (PSC Revolution)
Dynamo United '02
Mercer FC Milan
Jersey Premier Soccer JPS '03
Mercer FC Milan
 
Dynamo United '02
Bridgewater Milan
Dynamo United '02
STA Morris United 02
Jersey Premier Soccer JPS '03
Medford SC Gunners
Jersey Premier Soccer JPS '03
East Windsor PAL Dynamo
STA Morris United 02
Jersey United Spartans 02-03 ASL
STA Morris United 02
Greater Flemington Knights
Medford SC Gunners
Mainland United Union
Medford SC Gunners
New Jersey Rush 02 Boys Black
FC Berna Legacy '02
Greater Flemington Knights
Game to be played no later than May 2.
Mainland United Union
Robbinsville Wolverines Black
Torpedoes United
 
Torpedoes United
SDFC Boca
Den of Lions Gunners
PDA Figo
PDA Figo
 
SDFC Boca
Hackensack Royals
Torpedoes United
FCUSA New Jersey 02/03 Black
PDA Figo
Princeton SA 02/03 NPL
Den of Lions Gunners
Bloomfield Soccer Stars
FCUSA New Jersey 02/03 Black
Mount Olive Premier Liverpool
FCUSA New Jersey 02/03 Black
BSM 02/03
Princeton SA 02/03 NPL
Princeton FC Boca
Princeton SA 02/03 NPL
Edison United Dynamo
BSM 02/03
NJ Elite Outlaws
Mount Olive Lancers
Princeton FC Boca
 


Copyright © 1999-2022 www.BracketMaker.com BracketMaker.com. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy