Login/Register   My Brackets   About   Instructions/FAQ   Find a Tournament   Contact
BracketMaker.com Logo  

  Duplicate dot Predict Winners dot Print dot Prediction Leaderboard

New Jersey Cup 2016 - Boys U14 Premier Group

Organization: New Jersey Cup

Times are displayed in your local time zone:

Bracket Notes: Check "Game Details" to see which is the home team.
Game to be played no later than March 21.
Game to be played no later than April 4.
Game to be played no later than April 18.
Game to be played no later than April 18.
Game to be played no later than April 4.
Game to be played no later than March 21.
FCUSA New Jersey 01/02 Black
 
FCUSA New Jersey 01/02 Black
Cedar Stars Academy Newark Marseille
Roxbury Avalanche
Bridgewater Panthers
Roxbury Avalanche
 
Cedar Stars Academy Newark Marseille
Bergenfield United Pavesio
Cedar Stars Academy Newark Marseille
Ironbound Cougars
Roxbury Avalanche
Scotch Plains Fanwood SPF Fire
Jersey United Spartans 01/02 Pre ASL
Bridgewater Panthers
Ironbound Cougars
 
Ironbound Cougars
PDA Shore 01/02
STA Morris United 01
Scotch Plains Fanwood SPF Fire
STA Morris United 01
 
Monroe Twp. SC Roma
PDA Shore 01/02
Game to be played no later than May 2.
Scotch Plains Fanwood SPF Fire
RYSA Wildcats Dekens
Old Bridge Pilots
 
Old Bridge Pilots
Torpedoes White Meaney
Centercourt Football Grundy
Ironbound Bulldogs
Centercourt Football Grundy
 
Torpedoes White Meaney
NJ Elite Pirlo
Old Bridge Pilots
Clifton Stallions Barca
Centercourt Football Grundy
FC Berna Legacy 01
Ironbound Bulldogs
Arsenal Gunners
Clifton Stallions Barca
 
Clifton Stallions Barca
Mahwah Raiders 01/02
Torpedoes Taranto
FC Berna Legacy 01
Torpedoes Taranto
FC Copa Academy 01 NPL America
FC Sportika Rangers
Mahwah Raiders 01/02
Ridgefield Royal Strikers
FC Berna Legacy 01
PDA South Pirlo
 
PDA South Pirlo
East Brunswick Predators
Teaneck Stingrays
Holmdel FC Milan
Teaneck Stingrays
 
East Brunswick Predators
FC Copa Academy 01 MAPS Benfica
East Brunswick Predators
Mercer FC Paris St. Germain
Teaneck Stingrays
Pasco Strikers
SDFC Tigers
Holmdel FC Milan
Mercer FC Paris St. Germain
 
Mercer FC Paris St. Germain
Jersey Knights Crusaders
NJ Heat Fire 01/02 Blue
Pasco Strikers
NJ Heat Fire 01/02 Blue
 
Jersey Knights Crusaders
 
Game to be played no later than May 2.
Pasco Strikers
Match Fit Academy Zola White
Westfield FC Premier Madrid
 
Westfield FC Premier Madrid
Den of Lions Inter
NASA United Alianza Jrs
SA Fairview Macias
NASA United Alianza Jrs
 
Arsenal Henni
Den of Lions Inter
Den of Lions Inter
Harrison SC Vipers
SA Fairview Macias
Centercourt FC Estudiantes
Bricktown Knights
SA Fairview Macias
Harrison SC Vipers
Edison United Valencia
Harrison SC Vipers
Titanes Griffins
Jersey United Spartans 01/02 EDP
Centercourt FC Estudiantes
Jersey United Spartans 01/02 EDP
 
Titanes Griffins
Union City United
Centercourt FC Estudiantes
Toms River FC Whitecaps
 


Copyright © 1999-2022 www.BracketMaker.com BracketMaker.com. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy