Login/Register   My Brackets   About   Instructions/FAQ   Find a Tournament   Contact
BracketMaker.com Logo  

  Duplicate dot Predict Winners dot Print dot Prediction Leaderboard

New Jersey Cup 2016 - Boys U15 Premier Group

Organization: New Jersey Cup

Times are displayed in your local time zone:

Bracket Notes: Check "Game Details" to see which is the home team.
Game to be played no later than March 21.
Game to be played no later than April 4.
Game to be played no later than April 18.
Game to be played no later than April 18.
Game to be played no later than April 4.
Game to be played no later than March 21.
Jersey United Spartans 00/01 Pre ASL
 
Jersey United Spartans 00/01 Pre ASL
FC Copa Academy 00 EDP Granada
Kearny United Reds
TSF Academy 00/01 White
Kearny United Reds
 
FC Copa Academy 00 EDP Granada
NJ Elite Arsenal
Jersey United Spartans 00/01 Pre ASL
NJ Heat Flames 00/01
Kearny United Reds
Jersey Shore BOCA Jr. Jrs
TSF Academy 00/01 White
MPD Mavericks
NJ Heat Flames 00/01
 
NJ Heat Flames 00/01
Bergenfield United
Jersey Shore BOCA Jr. Jrs
Berkeley SA Juventus
Jersey Shore BOCA Jr. Jrs
 
Bergenfield United
 
Game to be played no later than May 2.
Berkeley SA Juventus
 
STA Morris United 00
 
STA Morris United 00
Benfica Falcons
NJ Stallions Academy 00/01
Howell United PAL Messi
NJ Stallions Academy 00/01
 
Freehold Sting
Benfica Falcons
STA Morris United 00
Bloomfield Soccer Arsenal
NJ Stallions Academy 00/01
Northern Valley Blue
Howell United PAL Messi
 
Bloomfield Soccer Arsenal
 
Bloomfield Soccer Arsenal
FCUSA New Jersey 00/01
Northern Valley Blue
Hazlet (HUSA) Detonators
Northern Valley Blue
 
FCUSA New Jersey 00/01
 
Hazlet (HUSA) Detonators
 
Princeton FC Everton
 
Princeton FC Everton
BSA Go Soccer FC Mestalla
Washington United Tornado
Mount Laurel United Sharks
Washington United Tornado
 
BSA Go Soccer FC Mestalla
Jersey Knights Warriors
Princeton FC Everton
Manalapan Warriors
Mount Laurel United Sharks
SJEB '00 East
HYSA GPS NJ
Mount Laurel United Sharks
Manalapan Warriors
 
Manalapan Warriors
FC Gottschee Crew
SJEB '00 East
Bordentown Community SA Blitz
SJEB '00 East
 
West Orange United Tornadoes
FC Gottschee Crew
Game to be played no later than May 2.
Bordentown Community SA Blitz
 
Hunterdon FC Juventus
 
Hunterdon FC Juventus
Stronghold SC Crossfire Red
PDA South Chelsea
Cherry Hill FC Tsunami
PDA South Chelsea
 
Torpedoes Elite (Stak/Wurz)
Stronghold SC Crossfire Red
Stronghold SC Crossfire Red
South Jersey Academy Revolution
PDA South Chelsea
Highland YSC Assault
Cherry Hill FC Tsunami
Jersey Shore BOCA Jr. Cosmos
South Jersey Academy Revolution
 
South Jersey Academy Revolution
Neptune Red Tide
Highland YSC Assault
Global Premier Soccer GPS NJ South '01
Highland YSC Assault
 
Neptune Red Tide
 
Global Premier Soccer GPS NJ South '01
 
 


Copyright © 1999-2022 www.BracketMaker.com BracketMaker.com. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy