Login/Register   My Brackets   About   Instructions/FAQ   Find a Tournament   Contact
BracketMaker.com Logo  

  Predict It! dot Print

New Jersey Cup 2017 - Boys 11U

Organization: New Jersey Cup

(Click on the links in the bracket for more details.)

Game to be played no later than March 20.
Game to be played no later than April 3.
Game to be played no later than April 17.
Game to be played no later than April 17.
Game to be played no later than April 3.
Game to be played no later than March 20.
 
 Watchung Hills NJ Elite 2006 Litmanen
BYE
 
 
 Real Jersey 2006
BYE
 
 
 
 Watchung Hills NJ Elite 2006 Litmanen
5-2
Centercourt Football Villa
 
 Real Jersey 2006
5-1
PDA South Pogba
 
 Watchung Hills NJ Elite 2006 Litmanen
5-0
SDFC 2006 Yellow
 
 
 Real Jersey 2006
4-2
STA-MUSC 2006 NPL
 
 
 Centercourt Football Villa
9-0
FCUSA 2006
 
 PDA South Pogba
2-1
Mainland United Mayhem
 
 
 
 SDFC 2006 Yellow
5-1
FC Broncos 2006
 
 STA-MUSC 2006 NPL
7-0
Parsippany SC 2006 Blue
 
 
 SDFC 2006 Yellow
9-1
Westfield SA San Lorenzo
 
 STA-MUSC 2006 NPL
5-0
Match Fit Academy 2006 Bayern
 
 
 NJ Heat Nova Blue 2006
3-0
Westfield SA San Lorenzo
 
 Mount Olive Premier Barca
1-0
Match Fit Academy 2006 Bayern
 
 
 Watchung Hills NJ Elite 2006 Litmanen
6-2
PDA Shore 2006 Sanchez
 
Game to be played no later than May 1.
 STA-MUSC 2006 NPL
2-1
Washington United Bayern
 
 
 
 Titanes Estudiantes
BYE
 
 
 Washington United Bayern
BYE
 
 
 
 Titanes Estudiantes
2-2
Arsenal Soccer Schools Academy 2006 Ozil
 
 Washington United Bayern
4-1
Cherry Hill SC Knights
 
 Titanes Estudiantes
3-1
PDA Shore 2006 Sanchez
 
 
 Washington United Bayern
5-2
SJEB 2006 Chelsea
 
 
 NASA United Atletico Madrid
5-3
Arsenal Soccer Schools Academy 2006 Ozil
 
 Cherry Hill SC Knights
2-0
Mantua GPS FC Bayern 2006
 
 
 
 Holmdel NJX Ajax
6-0
STA MUSC 2006 EDP
 
 Bridgewater SA Bayern
BYE
 
 
 
 Holmdel NJX Ajax
4-1
PDA Shore 2006 Sanchez
 
 Bridgewater SA Bayern
3-2
SJEB 2006 Chelsea
 
 
 PDA Shore 2006 Sanchez
5-2
Middletown Attack Red
 
 SJEB 2006 Chelsea
3-1
FC Copa Academy 06 Black South
 
 
 Watchung Hills NJ Elite 2006 Litmanen
2-2
Match Fit Academy Heat 2006
 
 Match Fit Academy Heat 2006
2-2
Washington United Bayern
 
 Washington United Bayern
4-0
Vistula Garfield Stars
 
 
 
 Match Fit Academy Heat 2006
BYE
 
 
 Vistula Garfield Stars
BYE
 
 
 
 Match Fit Academy Heat 2006
6-0
FC Copa Academy 06 Black
 
 Vistula Garfield Stars
3-0
Ironbound SC 06 Blue - Gladiators
 
 Match Fit Academy Heat 2006
4-2
Ironbound SC 06Red-Pirates
 
 
 Vistula Garfield Stars
1-0
SFL Bradley
 
 
 FC Copa Academy 06 Black
6-2
SJEB 2006 Bayern
 
 Lakewood SC Strikers
10-1
Ironbound SC 06 Blue - Gladiators
 
 
 
 Cedar Stars Academy Bergen 2006 Green
2-1
Hoboken City Futbol Club
 
 BSM Elite Cosmos
6-0
Northern Valley Navy
 
 
 Cedar Stars Academy Bergen 2006 Green
6-4
Ironbound SC 06Red-Pirates
 
 BSM Elite Cosmos
3-2
SFL Bradley
 
 
 Ironbound SC 06Red-Pirates
9-1
Edison United Titans
 
 SFL Bradley
2-1
NJ Heat Nova White 2006
 
 
 Match Fit Academy Heat 2006
4-3
Mercer FC Boys 2006
 
Game to be played no later than May 1.
 Vistula Garfield Stars
2-1
FC Sportika Academy
 
 
 
 Mercer FC Boys 2006
BYE
 
 
 FC Sportika Academy
BYE
 
 
 
 Mercer FC Boys 2006
2-1
Medford Strikers Victory
 
 FC Sportika Academy
6-0
PDA Henry
 
 Mercer FC Boys 2006
4-1
NJ Stallions Academy 06 Barcelona
 
 
 FC Sportika Academy
3-2
Future_SA_06
 
 
 Medford Strikers Victory
7-0
FC Berna Legacy 06
 
 PDA Henry
Gm 30: 3/18/17 1pm
at: PDA
SJEB 2006 Porto
 
 
 
 Den of Lions Sporting
Gm 15: 3/10/17 7:30pm
at: Independence Park
East Brunswick STA 06 Spurs
 
 Den of Lions Strikers
3-0
Valencia 06
 
 
 Den of Lions Sporting
2-1
NJ Stallions Academy 06 Barcelona
 
 Den of Lions Strikers
3-3
Future_SA_06
 
 
 SFL Sounders
3-2
NJ Stallions Academy 06 Barcelona
 
 Future_SA_06
2-1
Torpedoes Duka
 
 

Bracket Notes: Check "Game Details" to see which is the home team.

 


Copyright © 1999-2021 www.BracketMaker.com BracketMaker.com. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy