Login/Register   My Brackets   About   Instructions/FAQ   Find a Tournament   Contact
BracketMaker.com Logo  

  Duplicate dot Predict Winners dot Print dot Prediction Leaderboard

New Jersey Cup 2017 - Boys 13U Premier Group

Organization: New Jersey Cup

Times are displayed in your local time zone:

Bracket Notes: Check "Game Details" to see which is the home team.
Game to be played no later than March 20.
Game to be played no later than April 3.
Game to be played no later than April 17.
Game to be played no later than April 17.
Game to be played no later than April 3.
Game to be played no later than March 20.
Middletown Lightning Red
 
Middletown Lightning Red
NJ Stallions Academy 04 Galactics
Princeton FC Benfica
Stafford SC Schalke 04
Princeton FC Benfica
 
Jersey United Spartans 04
NJ Stallions Academy 04 Galactics
Middletown Lightning Red
Tinton Falls Jersey Shore FC '04 Thunder
Princeton FC Benfica
PDA Shore 2004 Thiago
Stafford SC Schalke 04
NJ Heat Flash 2004
Tinton Falls Jersey Shore FC '04 Thunder
Howell United Revolution
Tinton Falls Jersey Shore FC '04 Thunder
MSA 2004 Tornados
Match Fit Montclair United 2004
PDA Shore 2004 Thiago
Match Fit Montclair United 2004
Plainfield J.A. Ecuador Jrs
MSA 2004 Tornados
HTRSA Bobcats
Game to be played no later than May.1
PDA Shore 2004 Thiago
Medford Strikers Roar
Ironbound SC 04Red-Barca
 
Ironbound SC 04Red-Barca
FC Copa Academy B04 Black
CAPS Liverpool 04
NASA United Boca Juniors
CAPS Liverpool 04
 
FC Copa Academy B04 Black
Den of Lions United
Ironbound SC 04Red-Barca
Ocean Twp. United 04 Select Red
NASA United Boca Juniors
SA Fairview '04 Ponce
Watchung Hills Scorpions
NASA United Boca Juniors
Hackettstown Elite 04 Titans
Bloomfield United Lions
Hackettstown Elite 04 Titans
Ocean Twp. United 04 Select Red
SA Fairview '04 Ponce
Toms River Independent Gunners Black
STA MUSC 2004 EDP
SA Fairview '04 Ponce
Ocean Twp. United 04 Select Red
Torpedoes Baumgarten
Toms River Independent Gunners Black
Hoboken City Red 04/05
Valencia 04
 
Valencia 04
SFL Revolution
FC Copa Academy B04 Black South
PDA Vidic 04
FC Copa Academy B04 Black South
 
Roxbury SC Titans
SFL Revolution
SFL Revolution
Future_SA_04
PDA Vidic 04
Mercer FC Boys 2004
Rancocas Valley Red Devils '04
PDA Vidic 04
Mount Olive Premier 04
Future_SA_04
Future_SA_04
Sporting Premier 2004
Mercer FC Boys 2004
Mantua GPS FC Bayern 2004
Mercer FC Boys 2004
Jersey Celtic Braves
Sporting Premier 2004
FCUSA 2004 Black
Game to be played no later than May.1
Mantua GPS FC Bayern 2004
SJEB 2004 Athletico
Match Fit Academy 2004 Barcelona
Pasco Rebels
Match Fit Academy 2004 Barcelona
Piscataway Celtic
Marlton Lightning Red 04
Jersey Knights Black Knights
Marlton Lightning Red 04
Mainland United Matrix
Piscataway Celtic
NJ Stallions Academy 05 Zico
Match Fit Academy 2004 Barcelona
Verona United Red Devils
Marlton Lightning Red 04
Harrison SC Zolos
Jersey Knights Black Knights
NJ Stallions Academy 05 Ginga
Vistula Garfield Royals
Benfica SA Eusebio
Vistula Garfield Royals
Verona United Red Devils
Washington United Fury 04 Elite
Harrison SC Zolos
Washington United Fury 04 Elite
Deptford Premier '04
Verona United Red Devils
Jersey Shore Boca Jr Sol
Harrison SC Zolos
Edison United Boca Juniors
 


Copyright © 1999-2022 www.BracketMaker.com BracketMaker.com. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy