Login/Register   My Brackets   About   Instructions/FAQ   Find a Tournament   Contact
BracketMaker.com Logo  

  Predict It! dot Print dot Prediction Leaderboard

New Jersey Cup 2017 - Girls 11U

Organization: New Jersey Cup

(Click on the links in the bracket for more details.)

Game to be played no later than March 20.
Game to be played no later than April 3.
Game to be played no later than April 17.
Game to be played no later than April 17.
Game to be played no later than April 3.
Game to be played no later than March 20.
 
 STA 2006 NPL
BYE
 
 
 NJ Crush FC Blitz
BYE
 
 
 
 STA 2006 NPL
5-0
Monroe Township YS Queen Bee's
 
 NJ Crush FC Blitz
1-0
PDA Shore Shockwave
 
 STA 2006 NPL
1-0
Watchung Hills NJ Elite Cruijff
 
 
 NJ Crush FC Blitz
4-2
SWSA Tigers
 
 
 Deptford Premier '06
1-0
Monroe Township YS Queen Bee's
 
 PDA Shore Shockwave
4-1
STA 2006G EDP
 
 
 
 Watchung Hills NJ Elite Cruijff
3-1
Old Bridge Octane
 
 Washington United Fever 2006
BYE
 
 
 
 Watchung Hills NJ Elite Cruijff
5-3
Marlboro Panthers Blue
 
 Washington United Fever 2006
4-0
SWSA Tigers
 
 
 Marlboro Panthers Blue
1-1
Summit SC Freedom
 
 SJEB 2006 Marseille
5-1
SWSA Tigers
 
 
 Watchung Hills NJ Elite Cruijff
3-2
SJEB 2006 Lazio
 
Game to be played no later than May 1.
 NJ Crush FC Blitz
1-0
Real Jersey 2006
 
 
 
 PDA Dynamite
BYE
 
 
 Real Jersey 2006
BYE
 
 
 
 PDA Dynamite
3-1
SJEB 2006 Lazio
 
 Real Jersey 2006
4-1
Twin County SA Stampede
 
 SJEB 2006 Lazio
3-2
Cedar Stars Academy Begen 2006 Green
 
 
 Real Jersey 2006
3-1
FC Copa Academy G06 Black South
 
 
 SJEB 2006 Lazio
3-2
Medford Strikers Pride
 
 South Jersey Academy Wildcats
1-0
Twin County SA Stampede
 
 
 
 NJ Crush FC Blaze
BYE
 
 
 FC Copa Academy G06 Black South
BYE
 
 
 
 NJ Crush FC Blaze
6-0
Cedar Stars Academy Begen 2006 Green
 
 FC Copa Academy G06 Black South
4-0
New Jersey Rush 06 Blue
 
 
 SDFC 2006 Yellow
2-0
Cedar Stars Academy Begen 2006 Green
 
 New Jersey Rush 06 Blue
5-1
GPS NJ South 06 Girls
 
 
 SJEB 2006 Lazio
3-1
PDA Lightning
 
 PDA Lightning
1-0
PDA Wolves
 
 NJ Crush FC Blitz
1-1
PDA Wolves
 
 
 
 PDA Lightning
BYE
 
 
 NJ Stallions Wayne Utd 06 Blue
BYE
 
 
 
 PDA Lightning
2-0
Wyckoff Torpedoes Farr
 
 NJ Stallions Wayne Utd 06 Blue
4-0
Edison United Real Blast
 
 PDA Lightning
8-0
FC Sportika Academy
 
 
 NJ Stallions Wayne Utd 06 Blue
5-2
NJ Wildcats Adams-NPL
 
 
 Wyckoff Torpedoes Farr
2-0
Parsippany SC 2006 Blue
 
 Edison United Real Blast
2-1
Holmdel NJX Flash
 
 
 
 West Morris Premier 06 Redhawks
BYE
 
 
 TSF Academy 2006
BYE
 
 
 
 West Morris Premier 06 Redhawks
3-2
FC Sportika Academy
 
 TSF Academy 2006
4-3
NJ Wildcats Adams-NPL
 
 
 FC Sportika Academy
4-3
Pasco Timbers
 
 Freehold Storm
5-4
NJ Wildcats Adams-NPL
 
 
 PDA Lightning
1-0
FC Copa Academy 06 Black
 
Game to be played no later than May 1.
 NJ Stallions Wayne Utd 06 Blue
5-0
PDA Wolves
 
 
 
 FC Copa Academy 06 Black
BYE
 
 
 PDA Wolves
BYE
 
 
 
 FC Copa Academy 06 Black
2-0
Holmdel FC Stampede
 
 PDA Wolves
8-0
East Brunswick STA Crush
 
 FC Copa Academy 06 Black
3-2
Princeton SA Sporting
 
 
 PDA Wolves
6-1
IGSA Sky Blue
 
 
 Holmdel FC Stampede
5-1
Millburn SC Stars
 
 East Brunswick STA Crush
2-1
FC Berna Legacy 06
 
 
 
 GPS-NJ Central 06G
BYE
 
 
 Centercourt Hibees 2006
3-2
IGSA Sky Blue
 
 
 GPS-NJ Central 06G
4-3
Princeton SA Sporting
 
 IGSA Sky Blue
4-1
Middletown Milan Red
 
 
 Princeton SA Sporting
3-1
SFL Lloyd
 
 Middletown Milan Red
4-0
Clifton Stallions
 
 

Bracket Notes: Check "Game Details" to see which is the home team.

 


Copyright © 1999-2021 www.BracketMaker.com BracketMaker.com. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy