Login/Register   My Brackets   About   Instructions/FAQ   Find a Tournament   Contact
BracketMaker.com Logo  

  Predict It! dot Print dot Prediction Leaderboard

New Jersey Cup 2017 - Girls 12U

Organization: New Jersey Cup

(Click on the links in the bracket for more details.)

Game to be played no later than March 20.
Game to be played no later than April 3.
Game to be played no later than April 17.
Game to be played no later than April 17.
Game to be played no later than April 3.
Game to be played no later than March 20.
 
 Watchung Hills NJ Elite 2005 Leeuwin
BYE
 
 
 NJ Stallions Academy Wayne Utd. 05 NPL Blue
BYE
 
 
 
 Watchung Hills NJ Elite 2005 Leeuwin
4-2
New Jersey Rush 05 Grey
 
 NJ Stallions Academy Wayne Utd. 05 NPL Blue
4-3
Deptford Premier '05
 
 Watchung Hills NJ Elite 2005 Leeuwin
3-0
FC Copa Academy G05 Black
 
 
 NJ Stallions Academy Wayne Utd. 05 NPL Blue
2-1
PDA Sounders
 
 
 Match Fit Montclair United 2005
6-1
New Jersey Rush 05 Grey
 
 Freehold Fury
1-1
Deptford Premier '05
 
 
 
 FC Copa Academy G05 Black
3-3
Sporting Club Premier 2005
 
 PDA Sounders
7-0
SJEB 2005 Napoli
 
 
 FC Copa Academy G05 Black
2-2
NJ Crush FC Impact
 
 PDA Sounders
2-0
Harrison SC Gators
 
 
 NJ Crush FC Impact
4-2
FC Sportika Academy
 
 Harrison SC Gators
2-1
Haddonfield 05 United
 
 
 Watchung Hills NJ Elite 2005 Leeuwin
1-0
Howell United Fire
 
Game to be played no later than May 1.
 PDA Sounders
3-0
STA MUSC 2005 NPL
 
 
 
 SJEB 2005 Fiorentina
BYE
 
 
 STA MUSC 2005 NPL
BYE
 
 
 
 SJEB 2005 Fiorentina
2-0
STA 2005 EDP
 
 STA MUSC 2005 NPL
7-0
SDFC 2005 Yellow
 
 SJEB 2005 Fiorentina
4-2
Howell United Fire
 
 
 STA MUSC 2005 NPL
4-1
Torpedoes Red - Silva
 
 
 STA 2005 EDP
9-1
Bloomfield Pumas
 
 SDFC 2005 Yellow
1-1
Parsippany SC 2005 Blue
 
 
 
 Howell United Fire
4-0
Westfield FC Premier Toluca
 
 Torpedoes Red - Silva
4-0
Thistle Fury
 
 
 Howell United Fire
2-1
Ocean Twp. United Fever
 
 Torpedoes Red - Silva
3-0
Jersey Shore Boca Jr Breakers
 
 
 Ocean Twp. United Fever
2-1
GPS NJ South 05
 
 Jersey Shore Boca Jr Breakers
2-1
Peninsula City Strong
 
 
 Watchung Hills NJ Elite 2005 Leeuwin
3-2
TSF Academy 2005
 
 TSF Academy 2005
2-1
PDA Sounders
 
 PDA Sounders
3-1
West Morris Premier 05 Red
 
 
 
 TSF Academy 2005
BYE
 
 
 West Morris Premier 05 Red
BYE
 
 
 
 TSF Academy 2005
4-0
New Jersey Rush 05 Black
 
 West Morris Premier 05 Red
2-1
Watchung Hills NJ Elite 2005 Spurs
 
 TSF Academy 2005
2-0
Cedar Stars Academy Bergen 2005 Green
 
 
 West Morris Premier 05 Red
3-0
New Jersey Rush 05 Blue
 
 
 New Jersey Rush 05 Black
2-2
Centercourt Rams 2005
 
 Watchung Hills NJ Elite 2005 Spurs
4-0
FCUSA New Jersey 2005
 
 
 
 Cedar Stars Academy Bergen 2005 Green
5-1
GPS-NJ Central 05G
 
 New Jersey Rush 05 Blue
BYE
 
 
 
 Cedar Stars Academy Bergen 2005 Green
1-0
Holmdel NJX Reign
 
 New Jersey Rush 05 Blue
2-0
Washington United Fever '05
 
 
 Holmdel NJX Reign
5-0
East Brunswick STA 05 Breakers
 
 Washington United Fever '05
4-0
Medford Strikers Mystics
 
 
 TSF Academy 2005
4-3
NJ Wildcats O'Halloran-NPL
 
Game to be played no later than May 1.
 West Morris Premier 05 Red
2-1
PDA Flash
 
 
 
 PDA Milan
BYE
 
 
 PDA Flash
BYE
 
 
 
 PDA Milan
7-2
South Jersey Academy Chivas
 
 PDA Flash
6-2
CFC Derby 2005
 
 PDA Milan
2-1
NJ Wildcats O'Halloran-NPL
 
 
 PDA Flash
6-5
NJ Crush FC Bolts
 
 
 South Jersey Academy Chivas
4-2
Hamilton Elite SJ Stars
 
 Wall Strikers
2-1
CFC Derby 2005
 
 
 
 NJ Wildcats O'Halloran-NPL
BYE
 
 
 NJ Crush FC Bolts
BYE
 
 
 
 NJ Wildcats O'Halloran-NPL
2-1
Arsenal Firework
 
 NJ Crush FC Bolts
3-2
Elizabeth YSC Revolution
 
 
 Arsenal Firework
1-1
Princeton SA IGFA '05 NPL
 
 Elizabeth YSC Revolution
6-0
Ridgewood Maroons Grey
 
 

Bracket Notes: Check "Game Details" to see which is the home team.

 


Copyright © 1999-2021 www.BracketMaker.com BracketMaker.com. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy