Login/Register   My Brackets   About   Instructions/FAQ   Find a Tournament   Contact
BracketMaker.com Logo  

  Predict It! dot Print dot Prediction Leaderboard

New Jersey Cup 2017 - Girls 13U Premier Group

Organization: New Jersey Cup

(Click on the links in the bracket for more details.)

Game to be played no later than March 20.
Game to be played no later than April 3.
Game to be played no later than April 17.
Game to be played no later than April 17.
Game to be played no later than April 3.
Game to be played no later than March 20.
 
 TBAA Sonic
BYE
 
 
 Manalapan Sting '04
BYE
 
 
 
 TBAA Sonic
3-1
Deptford Premier '04
 
 Manalapan Sting '04
5-0
Piscataway Lightning
 
 TBAA Sonic
4-0
Mercer FC 2004
 
 
 Manalapan Sting '04
2-1
Scotch Plains Fanwood Leroux
 
 
 Deptford Premier '04
1-0
SJEB 2004 PSV
 
 Pasco Crew
5-1
Piscataway Lightning
 
 
 
 Mercer FC 2004
BYE
 
 
 Scotch Plains Fanwood Leroux
BYE
 
 
 
 Mercer FC 2004
5-0
East Windsor PAL Evolution
 
 Scotch Plains Fanwood Leroux
1-0
Jersey Shore Boca Jr Liberty
 
 
 East Windsor PAL Evolution
BYE
 
 
 Jersey Shore Boca Jr Liberty
BYE
 
 
 
 TBAA Sonic
3-1
Thistle Strong
 
Game to be played no later than May 1.
 Manalapan Sting '04
3-1
FC Copa Academy 04 Black
 
 
 
 Thistle Strong
BYE
 
 
 FC Copa Academy 04 Black
BYE
 
 
 
 Thistle Strong
9-0
Parsippany SC 2004 Blue
 
 FC Copa Academy 04 Black
2-1
NJ Stallions Academy Hornets 04 EDP
 
 Thistle Strong
3-0
Freehold Valencia
 
 
 FC Copa Academy 04 Black
1-0
FC Berna Legacy 04 Black
 
 
 Parsippany SC 2004 Blue
BYE
 
 
 NJ Stallions Academy Hornets 04 EDP
BYE
 
 
 
 
 Torpedoes Red
BYE
 
 
 FC Berna Legacy 04 Black
BYE
 
 
 
 Torpedoes Red
2-1
Freehold Valencia
 
 FC Berna Legacy 04 Black
5-0
MSA 2004 Cyclones
 
 
 Freehold Valencia
BYE
 
 
 MSA 2004 Cyclones
BYE
 
 
 
 TBAA Sonic
0-0
Medford Strikers Scream
 
 TBAA Sonic
2-0
Washington Twp. Comets
 
 Manalapan Sting '04
2-1
Washington Twp. Comets
 
 
 
 Princeton SA 04 NPL
BYE
 
 
 PDA Shore Sting
BYE
 
 
 
 Princeton SA 04 NPL
1-0
FC Copa Academy 04 Black South
 
 PDA Shore Sting
3-2
SDFC 2004 Black
 
 Princeton SA 04 NPL
5-1
Arsenal Ordnance
 
 
 PDA Shore Sting
3-0
Maroons McCluskey
 
 
 FC Copa Academy 04 Black South
BYE
 
 
 SDFC 2004 Black
BYE
 
 
 
 
 STA 2004 EDP
BYE
 
 
 NJ Crush Fire EDP
BYE
 
 
 
 STA 2004 EDP
2-0
Arsenal Ordnance
 
 NJ Crush Fire EDP
2-0
Maroons McCluskey
 
 
 Arsenal Ordnance
BYE
 
 
 Maroons McCluskey
BYE
 
 
 
 Arsenal Ordnance
3-0
Medford Strikers Scream
 
Game to be played no later than May 1.
 PDA Shore Sting
0-0
Washington Twp. Comets
 
 
 
 Medford Strikers Scream
BYE
 
 
 Bordentown Jaguars 04
BYE
 
 
 
 Medford Strikers Scream
6-1
CAPS AC Milan 04
 
 Bordentown Jaguars 04
2-1
Cherry Hill FC United
 
 Medford Strikers Scream
2-0
Bridgewater SA Barca
 
 
 Bordentown Jaguars 04
2-1
Washington Twp. Comets
 
 
 CAPS AC Milan 04
BYE
 
 
 Cherry Hill FC United
BYE
 
 
 
 
 West Morris Premier Shooting Stars
BYE
 
 
 SJEB 2004 Benfica
BYE
 
 
 
 West Morris Premier Shooting Stars
2-0
Bridgewater SA Barca
 
 SJEB 2004 Benfica
0-0
Washington Twp. Comets
 
 
 Bridgewater SA Barca
BYE
 
 
 Washington Twp. Comets
BYE
 
 
 

Bracket Notes: Check "Game Details" to see which is the home team.

 


Copyright © 1999-2021 www.BracketMaker.com BracketMaker.com. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy