Login/Register   My Brackets   About   Instructions/FAQ   Find a Tournament   Contact
BracketMaker.com Logo  

  Predict It! dot Print

New Jersey Cup 2017 - Girls 16U Premier Group

Organization: New Jersey Cup

(Click on the links in the bracket for more details.)

Game to be played no later than April 3.
Game to be played no later than April 17.
Game to be played no later than May 1.
Game to be played no later than May 1.
Game to be played no later than April 17.
Game to be played no later than April 3.
 
 Haddonfield 01 Lightning
BYE
 
 
 STA 2001 EDP
BYE
 
 
 
 Haddonfield 01 Lightning
Game 17 Details
Howell United Green Hornets
 
 STA 2001 EDP
2-1
Brick Twp. SA Piranhas
 
 Howell United Green Hornets
2-0
Mount Laurel United Storm
 
 
 STA 2001 EDP
0-0
Thistle Comets
 
 
 Old Bridge Xplosion
5-3
Howell United Green Hornets
 
 Brick Twp. SA Piranhas
3-1
RYSA U16-Wildcats
 
 
 
 SJEB Rush 01 Premier Red
4-1
FC Sportika Solo
 
 Cherry Hill FC Bulldogs
6-0
Hoboken City Futbol Club
 
 
 SJEB Rush 01 Premier Red
3-0
Mount Laurel United Storm
 
 Cherry Hill FC Bulldogs
7-1
Thistle Comets
 
 
 Mount Laurel United Storm
4-0
Cape Express Herricanes
 
 Thistle Comets
8-0
Jersey Crew Leopards
 
 
 Mount Laurel United Storm
3-2
Denville Premier Lightning
 
 Denville Premier Lightning
3-1
SJEB Rush 01 Premier Blue
 
 Thistle Comets
2-0
SJEB Rush 01 Premier Blue
 
 
 
 Denville Premier Lightning
1-0
NJ Stallions Academy 01 Cyclones EDP
 
 Mount Laurel United Fury
BYE
 
 
 
 Denville Premier Lightning
4-0
Real Shore Lakewood Crew
 
 Mount Laurel United Fury
2-1
TBAA Premier Strykers
 
 Denville Premier Lightning
6-1
Lumberton SC Rowdies
 
 
 Mount Laurel United Fury
4-0
SJEB Rush 01 Premier Blue
 
 
 Real Shore Lakewood Crew
1-1
Go Soccer FC 01-02
 
 TBAA Premier Strykers
2-0
Marlboro Comets Blue
 
 
 
 Lumberton SC Rowdies
Gm 7: 3/25/17 4:30pm
at: Lumberton Municipal Complex
GPS-NJ Central 01
 
 SJEB Rush 01 Premier Blue
4-0
Jersey Shore Boca Jr Fury
 
 
 Lumberton SC Rowdies
4-0
Wall Tsunami
 
 SJEB Rush 01 Premier Blue
6-0
Randolph United Blue
 
 
 Wall Tsunami
1-1
NJ Crush Storm White
 
 Hunterdon FC Dynamo
3-2
Randolph United Blue
 
 

Bracket Notes: Check "Game Details" to see which is the home team.

 


Copyright © 1999-2021 www.BracketMaker.com BracketMaker.com. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy