Section Quarter-Final
|
Section Semi-Final
|
Section Final
|
NYS Sub-Regional
|
NYS Regional
|
NYS Semi-Final
|
NYS Championship
|
|
(1) IV-Oneonta (9) IV-Whitney Point
|
|
|
|
IV-Oneonta IV-Dryden
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(5) IV-SVE-Candor (4) IV-Dryden
|
|
|
IV-Oneonta IV-Chenango Valley
|
|
(6) IV-Owego (3) IV-Chenango Forks
|
|
|
|
IV-Chenango Forks IV-Chenango Valley
|
|
|
IV-Oneonta Winner of 98
|
|
(7) IV-Newark Valley
Gm 4:
at: Chenango Valley (2) IV-Chenango Valley
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winner of 5 Winner of 6
|
|
|
|
IV-Oneonta III-Skaneateles
|
|
Winner of 67 Winner of 68
|
|
|
Winner of 7 Winner of 8
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(16) III-Holland Patent (8) III-Chittenango
|
|
|
|
III-Chittenango III-Westhill
|
|
|
|
|
III-Skaneateles V-Bath-Haverling
|
|
(5) III-Cazenovia (4) III-Westhill
|
|
|
III-Westhill III-Skaneateles
|
|
(6) III-Skaneateles (3) III-Marcellus
|
|
|
|
III-Skaneateles III-Clinton
|
|
|
III-Skaneateles Winner of 100
|
|
(10) III-Camden (2) III-Clinton
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winner of 13 Winner of 14
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winner of 71 Winner of 72
|
|
|
Winner of 15 Winner of 16
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(1) VI-Maryvale (4) VI-City Honors
|
|
|
|
VI-Maryvale VI-Lackawanna
|
|
|
|
|
|
III-Skaneateles XI-Center Moriches
|
|
(2) VI-East Aurora (6) VI-Lackawanna
|
|
|
VI-Lackawanna VI-Eden
|
|
(1) VI-Southwestern (4) VI-Eden
|
|
|
|
VI-Eden VI-Allegany-Limestone
|
|
|
VI-Lackawanna Winner of 102
|
|
(2) VI-Allegany-Limestone (6) VI-Newfane
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winner of 21 Winner of 22
|
|
|
|
VI-Lackawanna V-Bath-Haverling
|
|
Winner of 75 Winner of 76
|
|
|
Winner of 23 Winner of 24
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(1) V-Palmyra-Macedon (5) V-Greece Olympia
|
|
|
|
V-Palmyra-Macedon V-Geneva
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) V-Geneva (3) V-Livonia
|
|
|
V-Palmyra-Macedon V-Bath-Haverling
|
|
(1) V-Bath-Haverling (4) V-School #58/WOIS
|
|
|
|
V-Bath-Haverling V-Bishop Kearney
|
|
|
V-Bath-Haverling Winner of 104
|
|
(3) V-Letchworth/Warsaw (2) V-Bishop Kearney
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winner of 29 Winner of 30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winner of 79 Winner of 80
|
|
|
Winner of 31 Winner of 32
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(1) VIII-Carle Place (8) VIII-
|
|
|
|
VIII-Carle Place VIII-Oyster Bay
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(5) VIII- (4) VIII-Oyster Bay
|
|
|
VIII-Carle Place VIII-Cold Spring Harbor
|
|
(6) VIII- (3) VIII-Cold Spring Harbor
|
|
|
|
VIII-Cold Spring Harbor VIII-Wheatley
|
|
|
VIII-Carle Place XI-Center Moriches
|
|
(7) VIII- (2) VIII-Wheatley
|
|
|
|
|
(1) XI-Southampton (8) XI-
|
|
|
|
XI-Southampton XI-Babylon
|
|
|
|
XI-Center Moriches IX-Burke
|
|
(5) XI-Hampton Bays (4) XI-Babylon
|
|
|
XI-Southampton XI-Center Moriches
|
|
(6) XI- (3) XI-Mattituck
|
|
|
|
XI-Mattituck XI-Center Moriches
|
|
|
|
|
(7) XI- (2) XI-Center Moriches
|
|
|
|
|
(1) IX-Burke (9) IX-Fallsburg
|
|
|
|
IX-Burke IX-Liberty
|
|
|
|
|
XI-Center Moriches II-Schuylerville
|
|
(5) IX-Ellenville (4) IX-Liberty
|
|
|
IX-Burke IX-Spackenkill
|
|
(6) IX-Dover (3) IX-Highland
|
|
|
|
IX-Highland IX-Spackenkill
|
|
|
IX-Burke I-Bronxville
|
|
(7) IX-Spackenkill (2) IX-O'Neill
|
|
|
|
|
(1) I-Hastings (8) I-Rye Neck
|
|
|
|
I-Hastings I-Albertus Magnus
|
|
|
|
|
|
(5) I-Albertus Magnus (4) I-Edgemont
|
|
|
I-Hastings I-Bronxville
|
|
(6) I-Ardsley (3) I-Bronxville
|
|
|
|
I-Bronxville I-Pleasantville
|
|
|
|
|
|
(7) I-Pleasantville (2) I-Briarcliff
|
|
|
|
|
(1) VII-Northeastern Clinton (8) VII-
|
|
|
|
VII-Northeastern Clinton VII-Plattsburgh High
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(5) VII-Beekmantown (4) VII-Plattsburgh High
|
|
|
VII-Plattsburgh High VII-Saranac Central
|
|
(6) VII- (3) VII-Peru
|
|
|
|
VII-Peru VII-Saranac Central
|
|
|
VII-Saranac Central II-Schuylerville
|
|
(7) VII- (2) VII-Saranac Central
|
|
|
|
|
(1) II-Ichabod Crane (9) II-Greenwich
|
|
|
|
II-Ichabod Crane II-Cobleskill-Richmondville
|
|
|
|
II-Schuylerville X-Ogdensburg Free Academy
|
|
(5) II-Cobleskill-Richmondville (4) II-Tamarac
|
|
|
II-Ichabod Crane II-Schuylerville
|
|
(6) II-Schuylerville (3) II-Greenville
|
|
|
|
II-Schuylerville II-Mechanicville
|
|
|
|
|
(7) II-Hudson (2) II-Mechanicville
|
|
|
|
|
(1) X-Ogdensburg Free Academy (8) X-
|
|
|
|
X-Ogdensburg Free Academy X-Potsdam
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(5) X- (4) X-Potsdam
|
|
|
X-Ogdensburg Free Academy X-Canton
|
|
(6) X- (3) X-Canton
|
|
|
|
X-Canton X-Salmon River
|
|
|
X-Ogdensburg Free Academy Winner of 112
|
|
(7) X- (2) X-Salmon River
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winner of 61 Winner of 62
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winner of 95 Winner of 96
|
|
|
Winner of 63 Winner of 64
|
|
|
|
|
|