Section Quarter-Finals
|
Section Semi-Finals
|
Section Championship
|
NYS Sub-Regionals
|
NYS Regionals
|
NYS Semi-Finals
|
NYS Championship
|
|
(1) II-New Lebanon (9) II-Spa Catholic
|
|
|
|
II-New Lebanon II-Germantown
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(5) II-Germantown (4) II-Oppenheim-Ephratah-St.Johnsville
|
|
|
II-New Lebanon II-Northville
|
|
(6) II-Whitehall (3) II-Fort Ann
|
|
|
|
II-Fort Ann II-Northville
|
|
|
II-Northville Winner of 98
|
|
(7) II-Mekeel Christian (2) II-Northville
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winner of 5 Winner of 6
|
|
|
|
II-Northville IX-Mount Academy
|
|
Winner of 67 Winner of 68
|
|
|
Winner of 7 Winner of 8
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(1) IX-Mount Academy (8) IX-
|
|
|
|
IX-Mount Academy IX-
|
|
|
|
|
II-Northville III-Poland
|
|
(5) IX- (4) IX-
|
|
|
IX-Mount Academy IX-Eldred
|
|
(6) IX- (3) IX-Livingston Manor
|
|
|
|
IX-Livingston Manor IX-Eldred
|
|
|
IX-Mount Academy Winner of 100
|
|
(7) IX- (2) IX-Eldred
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winner of 13 Winner of 14
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winner of 71 Winner of 72
|
|
|
Winner of 15 Winner of 16
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(1) III-Poland (9) III-DeRuyter
|
|
|
|
III-Poland III-McGraw
|
|
|
|
|
|
III-Poland V-Avoca
|
|
(5) III-Belleville-Henderson (4) III-McGraw
|
|
|
III-Poland III-Copenhagen
|
|
(6) III-Remsen (3) III-Copenhagen
|
|
|
|
III-Copenhagen III-Fabius-Pompey
|
|
|
III-Poland Winner of 102
|
|
(7) III-Lyme (2) III-Fabius-Pompey
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winner of 21 Winner of 22
|
|
|
|
III-Poland IV-Marathon
|
|
Winner of 75 Winner of 76
|
|
|
Winner of 23 Winner of 24
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(1) IV-Schenevus (8) IV-Downsville/Roscoe
|
|
|
|
IV-Schenevus IV-Marathon
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(5) IV-Marathon (4) IV-Roxbury
|
|
|
IV-Marathon IV-Cherry Valley-Springfield
|
|
(6) IV-Edmeston (3) IV-Margaretville
|
|
|
|
IV-Edmeston IV-Cherry Valley-Springfield
|
|
|
IV-Marathon Winner of 104
|
|
(7) IV-South Kortright (2) IV-Cherry Valley-Springfield
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winner of 29 Winner of 30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winner of 79 Winner of 80
|
|
|
Winner of 31 Winner of 32
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(1) X-Hammond (8) X-Colton-Pierrepont
|
|
|
|
X-Hammond X-Parishville-Hopkinton
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(5) X-Hermon-DeKalb (4) X-Parishville-Hopkinton
|
|
|
X-Hammond X-Edwards-Knox
|
|
(6) X-Lisbon (3) X-Edwards-Knox
|
|
|
|
X-Edwards-Knox X-Harrisville
|
|
|
X-Hammond Winner of 106
|
|
(7) X-Harrisville (2) X-Chateaugay
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winner of 37 Winner of 38
|
|
|
|
X-Hammond VII-Chazy
|
|
Winner of 83 Winner of 84
|
|
|
Winner of 39 Winner of 40
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(1) VII-Chazy (8) VII-Crown Point
|
|
|
|
VII-Chazy VII-Willsboro
|
|
|
|
|
X-Hammond V-Avoca
|
|
(5) VII-Johnsburg-Minerva (4) VII-Willsboro
|
|
|
VII-Chazy VII-Boquet Valley
|
|
(6) VII-Schroon Lake (3) VII-Keene
|
|
|
|
VII-Keene VII-Boquet Valley
|
|
|
VII-Chazy Winner of 108
|
|
(7) VII-Indian Lake/Long Lake (2) VII-Boquet Valley
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winner of 45 Winner of 46
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winner of 87 Winner of 88
|
|
|
Winner of 47 Winner of 48
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(1) V-Fillmore (4) V-Arkport/Canaseraga
|
|
|
|
V-Fillmore V-Kendall
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) V-Kendall (3) V-Alfred-Almond
|
|
|
V-Fillmore V-Avoca
|
|
(1) V-Avoca (5) V-Batavia Notre Dame
|
|
|
|
V-Avoca V-Hinsdale
|
|
|
V-Avoca Winner of 110
|
|
(2) V-Whitesville (3) V-Hinsdale
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winner of 53 Winner of 54
|
|
|
|
V-Avoca VI-North Collins
|
|
Winner of 91 Winner of 92
|
|
|
Winner of 55 Winner of 56
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(1) VI-North Collins (8) VI-
|
|
|
|
VI-North Collins VI-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(5) VI- (4) VI-
|
|
|
VI-North Collins VI-
|
|
(6) VI- (3) VI-
|
|
|
|
VI- VI-
|
|
|
VI-North Collins Winner of 112
|
|
(7) VI- (2) VI-
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winner of 61 Winner of 62
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winner of 95 Winner of 96
|
|
|
Winner of 63 Winner of 64
|
|
|
|
|
|