Regional Quarterfinals
|
Regional Semifinals
|
Regional Finals
|
Sectional Semifinals
|
Sectional Finals
|
State Semifinals
|
State Final
|
|
(1) Bay Port
|
|
|
|
Bay Port D.C. Everest
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(17) Green Bay East (16) D.C. Everest
|
|
|
Bay Port Eau Claire Memorial
|
|
(9) Chippewa Falls
|
|
|
|
Chippewa Falls Eau Claire Memorial
|
|
|
Bay Port Stevens Point
|
|
(8) Eau Claire Memorial
|
|
|
|
|
(5) Stevens Point
|
|
|
|
Stevens Point De Pere
|
|
|
|
Bay Port Kimberly
|
|
(12) De Pere
|
|
|
Stevens Point Hudson
|
|
(13) Wausau West
|
|
|
|
Wausau West Hudson
|
|
|
|
|
(4) Hudson
|
|
|
|
|
(3) Green Bay Preble
|
|
|
|
Green Bay Preble Wisconsin Rapids
|
|
|
|
|
Bay Port Divine Savior Holy Angels
|
|
(14) Wisconsin Rapids
|
|
|
Green Bay Preble Superior
|
|
(11) Superior
|
|
|
|
Superior Marshfield
|
|
|
Green Bay Preble Kimberly
|
|
(6) Marshfield
|
|
|
|
|
(7) Appleton West
|
|
|
|
Appleton West Appleton North
|
|
|
|
|
|
(10) Appleton North
|
|
|
Appleton West Kimberly
|
|
(15) Eau Claire North
|
|
|
|
Eau Claire North Kimberly
|
|
|
|
|
(2) Kimberly
|
|
|
|
|
(1) Germantown
|
|
|
|
Germantown Oshkosh North
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winner of 125 Winner of 126
|
|
(17) Manitowoc Lincoln (16) Oshkosh North
|
|
|
Germantown Brookfield East
|
|
(9) Sheboygan North
|
|
|
|
Sheboygan North Brookfield East
|
|
|
Germantown West Bend West
|
|
(8) Brookfield East
|
|
|
|
|
(5) Brookfield Central
|
|
|
|
Brookfield Central Neenah
|
|
|
|
West Bend West Divine Savior Holy Angels
|
|
(12) Neenah
|
|
|
Brookfield Central West Bend West
|
|
(13) Hartford
|
|
|
|
Hartford West Bend West
|
|
|
|
|
(4) West Bend West
|
|
|
|
|
(3) Appleton East
|
|
|
|
Appleton East Sheboygan South
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(14) Sheboygan South
|
|
|
Appleton East Homestead
|
|
(11) Menomonee Falls
|
|
|
|
Menomonee Falls Homestead
|
|
|
Appleton East Divine Savior Holy Angels
|
|
(6) Homestead
|
|
|
|
|
(7) Watertown
|
|
|
|
Watertown Oshkosh West
|
|
|
|
|
|
(10) Oshkosh West
|
|
|
Watertown Divine Savior Holy Angels
|
|
(15) Fond Du Lac
|
|
|
|
Fond Du Lac Divine Savior Holy Angels
|
|
|
|
|
(2) Divine Savior Holy Angels
|
|
|
|
|
(1) Middleton
|
|
|
|
Middleton Kenosha Tremper
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(17) Beloit Memorial (16) Kenosha Tremper
|
|
|
Middleton Verona
|
|
(9) Kenosha Bradford
|
|
|
|
Kenosha Bradford Verona
|
|
|
Middleton Janesville Craig
|
|
(8) Verona
|
|
|
|
|
(5) Sun Prairie
|
|
|
|
Sun Prairie Kenosha Indian Trail
|
|
|
|
Middleton Madison Memorial
|
|
(12) Kenosha Indian Trail
|
|
|
Sun Prairie Janesville Craig
|
|
(13) Racine Horlick
|
|
|
|
Racine Horlick Janesville Craig
|
|
|
|
|
(4) Janesville Craig
|
|
|
|
|
(3) Waunakee
|
|
|
|
Waunakee Janesville Parker
|
|
|
|
|
Middleton Oconomowoc
|
|
(14) Janesville Parker
|
|
|
Waunakee Lake Geneva Badger
|
|
(11) Madison East
|
|
|
|
Madison East Lake Geneva Badger
|
|
|
Waunakee Madison Memorial
|
|
(6) Lake Geneva Badger
|
|
|
|
|
(7) Racine Case
|
|
|
|
Racine Case Madison La Follette
|
|
|
|
|
|
(10) Madison La Follette
|
|
|
Madison La Follette Madison Memorial
|
|
(15) Racine Park (18) Madison West
|
|
|
|
Racine Park Madison Memorial
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) Madison Memorial
|
|
|
|
|
(1) Mukwonago
|
|
|
|
Mukwonago Milwaukee Bradley Tech
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(17) Milwaukee South (16) Milwaukee Bradley Tech
|
|
|
Mukwonago Franklin
|
|
(9) Muskego
|
|
|
|
Muskego Franklin
|
|
|
Mukwonago Kettle Moraine
|
|
(8) Franklin
|
|
|
|
|
(5) Oak Creek
|
|
|
|
Oak Creek West Allis Hale
|
|
|
|
Kettle Moraine Oconomowoc
|
|
(12) West Allis Hale
|
|
|
Oak Creek Kettle Moraine
|
|
(13) Waukesha South
|
|
|
|
Waukesha South Kettle Moraine
|
|
|
|
|
(4) Kettle Moraine
|
|
|
|
|
(3) Milwaukee King
|
|
|
|
Milwaukee King Milwaukee Reagan
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(14) Milwaukee Reagan
|
|
|
Milwaukee King Sussex Hamilton
|
|
(11) Milwaukee Hamilton
|
|
|
|
Milwaukee Hamilton Sussex Hamilton
|
|
|
Milwaukee King Oconomowoc
|
|
(6) Sussex Hamilton
|
|
|
|
|
(7) Arrowhead
|
|
|
|
Arrowhead Milwaukee Riverside
|
|
|
|
|
|
(10) Milwaukee Riverside
|
|
|
Arrowhead Oconomowoc
|
|
(15) Milwaukee Pulaski
|
|
|
|
Milwaukee Pulaski Oconomowoc
|
|
|
|
|
(2) Oconomowoc
|
|
|
|