Login/Register   My Brackets   About   Instructions/FAQ   Find a Tournament   Contact
BracketMaker.com Logo  

  Predict It! dot Print dot Prediction Leaderboard

2020 WIAA Division 1 Girls Basketball

(Click on the links in the bracket for more details.)

Regional Quarterfinals
Regional Semifinals
Regional Finals
Sectional Semifinals
Sectional Finals
State Semifinals
State Final
 (1)Bay Port
BYE
 
 
 Bay Port
Game 65 Details
D.C. Everest
 
         
 (17)Green Bay East
Game 2 Details
(16)D.C. Everest
 
 Bay Port
Game 97 Details
Eau Claire Memorial
 
 (9)Chippewa Falls
BYE
 
 
 Chippewa Falls
Game 66 Details
Eau Claire Memorial
 
 Bay Port
Game 113 Details
Stevens Point
 
  
BYE
(8)Eau Claire Memorial
 
 
 (5)Stevens Point
BYE
 
 
 Stevens Point
Game 67 Details
De Pere
 
 
 Bay Port
Game 121 Details
Kimberly
 
  
BYE
(12)De Pere
 
 Stevens Point
Game 98 Details
Hudson
 
 (13)Wausau West
BYE
 
 
 Wausau West
Game 68 Details
Hudson
 
 
  
BYE
(4)Hudson
 
 
 (3)Green Bay Preble
BYE
 
 
 Green Bay Preble
Game 69 Details
Wisconsin Rapids
 
   
 Bay Port
Game 125 Details
Divine Savior Holy Angels
 
  
BYE
(14)Wisconsin Rapids
 
 Green Bay Preble
Game 99 Details
Superior
 
 (11)Superior
BYE
 
 
 Superior
Game 70 Details
Marshfield
 
 Green Bay Preble
Game 114 Details
Kimberly
 
  
BYE
(6)Marshfield
 
 
 (7)Appleton West
BYE
 
 
 Appleton West
Game 71 Details
Appleton North
 
   
  
BYE
(10)Appleton North
 
 Appleton West
Game 100 Details
Kimberly
 
 (15)Eau Claire North
BYE
 
 
 Eau Claire North
Game 72 Details
Kimberly
 
 
  
BYE
(2)Kimberly
 
 
 (1)Germantown
BYE
 
 
 Germantown
Game 73 Details
Oshkosh North
 
     
 Winner of 125
Game 127 Details
Winner of 126
 
 (17)Manitowoc Lincoln
Game 18 Details
(16)Oshkosh North
 
 Germantown
Game 101 Details
Brookfield East
 
 (9)Sheboygan North
BYE
 
 
 Sheboygan North
Game 74 Details
Brookfield East
 
 Germantown
Game 115 Details
West Bend West
 
  
BYE
(8)Brookfield East
 
 
 (5)Brookfield Central
BYE
 
 
 Brookfield Central
Game 75 Details
Neenah
 
 
 West Bend West
Game 122 Details
Divine Savior Holy Angels
 
  
BYE
(12)Neenah
 
 Brookfield Central
Game 102 Details
West Bend West
 
 (13)Hartford
BYE
 
 
 Hartford
Game 76 Details
West Bend West
 
 
  
BYE
(4)West Bend West
 
 
 (3)Appleton East
BYE
 
 
 Appleton East
Game 77 Details
Sheboygan South
 
     
  
BYE
(14)Sheboygan South
 
 Appleton East
Game 103 Details
Homestead
 
 (11)Menomonee Falls
BYE
 
 
 Menomonee Falls
Game 78 Details
Homestead
 
 Appleton East
Game 116 Details
Divine Savior Holy Angels
 
  
BYE
(6)Homestead
 
 
 (7)Watertown
BYE
 
 
 Watertown
Game 79 Details
Oshkosh West
 
   
  
BYE
(10)Oshkosh West
 
 Watertown
Game 104 Details
Divine Savior Holy Angels
 
 (15)Fond Du Lac
BYE
 
 
 Fond Du Lac
Game 80 Details
Divine Savior Holy Angels
 
 
  
BYE
(2)Divine Savior Holy Angels
 
 
 (1)Middleton
BYE
 
 
 Middleton
Game 81 Details
Kenosha Tremper
 
       
 (17)Beloit Memorial
Game 34 Details
(16)Kenosha Tremper
 
 Middleton
Game 105 Details
Verona
 
 (9)Kenosha Bradford
BYE
 
 
 Kenosha Bradford
Game 82 Details
Verona
 
 Middleton
Game 117 Details
Janesville Craig
 
  
BYE
(8)Verona
 
 
 (5)Sun Prairie
BYE
 
 
 Sun Prairie
Game 83 Details
Kenosha Indian Trail
 
 
 Middleton
Game 123 Details
Madison Memorial
 
  
BYE
(12)Kenosha Indian Trail
 
 Sun Prairie
Game 106 Details
Janesville Craig
 
 (13)Racine Horlick
BYE
 
 
 Racine Horlick
Game 84 Details
Janesville Craig
 
 
  
BYE
(4)Janesville Craig
 
 
 (3)Waunakee
BYE
 
 
 Waunakee
Game 85 Details
Janesville Parker
 
   
 Middleton
Game 126 Details
Oconomowoc
 
  
BYE
(14)Janesville Parker
 
 Waunakee
Game 107 Details
Lake Geneva Badger
 
 (11)Madison East
BYE
 
 
 Madison East
Game 86 Details
Lake Geneva Badger
 
 Waunakee
Game 118 Details
Madison Memorial
 
  
BYE
(6)Lake Geneva Badger
 
 
 (7)Racine Case
BYE
 
 
 Racine Case
Game 87 Details
Madison La Follette
 
   
  
BYE
(10)Madison La Follette
 
 Madison La Follette
Game 108 Details
Madison Memorial
 
 (15)Racine Park
Game 47 Details
(18)Madison West
 
 Racine Park
Game 88 Details
Madison Memorial
 
   
  
BYE
(2)Madison Memorial
 
 
 (1)Mukwonago
BYE
 
 
 Mukwonago
Game 89 Details
Milwaukee Bradley Tech
 
     
 (17)Milwaukee South
Game 50 Details
(16)Milwaukee Bradley Tech
 
 Mukwonago
Game 109 Details
Franklin
 
 (9)Muskego
BYE
 
 
 Muskego
Game 90 Details
Franklin
 
 Mukwonago
Game 119 Details
Kettle Moraine
 
  
BYE
(8)Franklin
 
 
 (5)Oak Creek
BYE
 
 
 Oak Creek
Game 91 Details
West Allis Hale
 
 
 Kettle Moraine
Game 124 Details
Oconomowoc
 
  
BYE
(12)West Allis Hale
 
 Oak Creek
Game 110 Details
Kettle Moraine
 
 (13)Waukesha South
BYE
 
 
 Waukesha South
Game 92 Details
Kettle Moraine
 
 
  
BYE
(4)Kettle Moraine
 
 
 (3)Milwaukee King
BYE
 
 
 Milwaukee King
Game 93 Details
Milwaukee Reagan
 
     
  
BYE
(14)Milwaukee Reagan
 
 Milwaukee King
Game 111 Details
Sussex Hamilton
 
 (11)Milwaukee Hamilton
BYE
 
 
 Milwaukee Hamilton
Game 94 Details
Sussex Hamilton
 
 Milwaukee King
Game 120 Details
Oconomowoc
 
  
BYE
(6)Sussex Hamilton
 
 
 (7)Arrowhead
BYE
 
 
 Arrowhead
Game 95 Details
Milwaukee Riverside
 
   
  
BYE
(10)Milwaukee Riverside
 
 Arrowhead
Game 112 Details
Oconomowoc
 
 (15)Milwaukee Pulaski
BYE
 
 
 Milwaukee Pulaski
Game 96 Details
Oconomowoc
 
 
  
BYE
(2)Oconomowoc
 
 

 


Copyright © 1999-2020 www.BracketMaker.com BracketMaker.com. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy