Login/Register   My Brackets   About   Instructions/FAQ   Find a Tournament   Contact
BracketMaker.com Logo  

  Predict It! dot Print dot Prediction Leaderboard

2020 WIAA Division 2 Girls Basketball

(Click on the links in the bracket for more details.)

Regional Quarterfinals
Regional Semifinals
Regional Finals
Sectional Semifinals
Sectional Finals
State Semifinals
State Final
 (1)River Falls
BYE
 
 
 River Falls
Game 65 Details
Menomonie
 
         
 (9)Sparta
Game 2 Details
(8)Menomonie
 
 River Falls
Game 97 Details
New Richmond
 
 (5)Holmen
BYE
 
 
 Holmen
Game 66 Details
New Richmond
 
 New Richmond
Game 113 Details
Onalaska
 
  
BYE
(4)New Richmond
 
 
 (3)La Crosse Central
BYE
 
 
 La Crosse Central
Game 67 Details
La Crosse Logan
 
 
 Onalaska
Game 121 Details
Hortonville
 
 (11)Tomah
Game 6 Details
(6)La Crosse Logan
 
 La Crosse Central
Game 98 Details
Onalaska
 
 (7)Medford
Game 7 Details
(10)Rice Lake
 
 Medford
Game 68 Details
Onalaska
 
 
  
BYE
(2)Onalaska
 
 
 (1)Hortonville
BYE
 
 
 Hortonville
Game 69 Details
Ashland
 
   
 Hortonville
Game 125 Details
Oregon
 
 (9)Waupaca
Game 10 Details
(8)Ashland
 
 Hortonville
Game 99 Details
Mosinee
 
 (5)Mosinee
BYE
 
 
 Mosinee
Game 70 Details
Lakeland
 
 Hortonville
Game 114 Details
Rhinelander
 
  
BYE
(4)Lakeland
 
 
 (3)New London
BYE
 
 
 New London
Game 71 Details
Shawano
 
   
 (11)Antigo
Game 14 Details
(6)Shawano
 
 New London
Game 100 Details
Rhinelander
 
 (7)Merrill
Game 15 Details
(10)Wausau East
 
 Wausau East
Game 72 Details
Rhinelander
 
 
  
BYE
(2)Rhinelander
 
 
 (1)Green Bay Notre Dame
BYE
 
 
 Green Bay Notre Dame
Game 73 Details
Fox Valley Lutheran
 
     
 Winner of 125
Game 127 Details
Winner of 126
 
 (9)Seymour
Game 18 Details
(8)Fox Valley Lutheran
 
 Green Bay Notre Dame
Game 101 Details
Kaukauna
 
 (5)Kaukauna
Game 19 Details
(12)Luxemburg-Casco
 
 Kaukauna
Game 74 Details
West De Pere
 
 Green Bay Notre Dame
Game 115 Details
Pulaski
 
  
BYE
(4)West De Pere
 
 
 (3)Green Bay Southwest
BYE
 
 
 Green Bay Southwest
Game 75 Details
Ashwaubenon
 
 
 Pulaski
Game 122 Details
Beaver Dam
 
 (11)Marinette
Game 22 Details
(6)Ashwaubenon
 
 Green Bay Southwest
Game 102 Details
Pulaski
 
 (7)Menasha
Game 23 Details
(10)Green Bay West
 
 Menasha
Game 76 Details
Pulaski
 
 
  
BYE
(2)Pulaski
 
 
 (1)Beaver Dam
BYE
 
 
 Beaver Dam
Game 77 Details
West Bend East
 
     
 (9)Port Washington
Game 26 Details
(8)West Bend East
 
 Beaver Dam
Game 103 Details
Whitefish Bay
 
 (5)Whitefish Bay
BYE
 
 
 Whitefish Bay
Game 78 Details
Nicolet
 
 Beaver Dam
Game 116 Details
Slinger
 
  
BYE
(4)Nicolet
 
 
 (3)Grafton
BYE
 
 
 Grafton
Game 79 Details
Plymouth
 
   
 (11)Milwaukee Vincent
Game 30 Details
(6)Plymouth
 
 Grafton
Game 104 Details
Slinger
 
 (7)Cedarburg
Game 31 Details
(10)Milwaukee Madison
 
 Cedarburg
Game 80 Details
Slinger
 
 
  
BYE
(2)Slinger
 
 
 (1)DeForest
BYE
 
 
 DeForest
Game 81 Details
Stoughton
 
       
 (9)McFarland
Game 34 Details
(8)Stoughton
 
 DeForest
Game 105 Details
Monona Grove
 
 (5)Monroe
BYE
 
 
 Monroe
Game 82 Details
Monona Grove
 
 DeForest
Game 117 Details
Oregon
 
  
BYE
(4)Monona Grove
 
 
 (3)Reedsburg
BYE
 
 
 Reedsburg
Game 83 Details
Sauk Prairie
 
 
 Oregon
Game 123 Details
Waukesha West
 
 (11)Portage
Game 38 Details
(6)Sauk Prairie
 
 Reedsburg
Game 106 Details
Oregon
 
 (7)Mount Horeb
Game 39 Details
(10)Baraboo
 
 Mount Horeb
Game 84 Details
Oregon
 
 
  
BYE
(2)Oregon
 
 
 (1)Union Grove
BYE
 
 
 Union Grove
Game 85 Details
Wilmot
 
   
 Beaver Dam
Game 126 Details
Pewaukee
 
 (9)Westosha Central
Game 42 Details
(8)Wilmot
 
 Union Grove
Game 107 Details
Waukesha West
 
 (5)Milton
BYE
 
 
 Milton
Game 86 Details
Waukesha West
 
 Waukesha West
Game 118 Details
Waterford
 
  
BYE
(4)Waukesha West
 
 
 (3)Waterford
BYE
 
 
 Waterford
Game 87 Details
Delavan-Darien
 
   
 (11)Burlington
Game 46 Details
(6)Delavan-Darien
 
 Waterford
Game 108 Details
Jefferson
 
 (7)Jefferson
Game 47 Details
(10)Fort Atkinson
 
 Jefferson
Game 88 Details
Elkhorn
 
   
  
BYE
(2)Elkhorn
 
 
 (1)Pius XI
BYE
 
 
 Pius XI
Game 89 Details
Wauwatosa East
 
     
 (9)Wauwatosa East
Game 50 Details
(8)Messmer
 
 Pius XI
Game 109 Details
Wauwatosa West
 
 (5)Wauwatosa West
BYE
 
 
 Wauwatosa West
Game 90 Details
Milwaukee Marshall
 
 Pius XI
Game 119 Details
Milwaukee Languages
 
  
BYE
(4)Milwaukee Marshall
 
 
 (3)Milwaukee Washington
BYE
 
 
 Milwaukee Washington
Game 91 Details
Wisconsin Lutheran
 
 
 Pius XI
Game 124 Details
Pewaukee
 
 (11)Milwaukee North
Game 54 Details
(6)Wisconsin Lutheran
 
 Wisconsin Lutheran
Game 110 Details
Milwaukee Languages
 
 (7)Milwaukee Lutheran
Game 55 Details
(10)Shorewood
 
 Milwaukee Lutheran
Game 92 Details
Milwaukee Languages
 
 
  
BYE
(2)Milwaukee Languages
 
 
 (1)New Berlin Eisenhower
BYE
 
 
 New Berlin Eisenhower
Game 93 Details
Greendale
 
     
 (9)Catholic Memorial
Game 58 Details
(8)Greendale
 
 New Berlin Eisenhower
Game 111 Details
New Berlin West
 
 (5)New Berlin West
Game 59 Details
(12)Milwaukee Bay View
 
 New Berlin West
Game 94 Details
Whitnall
 
 New Berlin Eisenhower
Game 120 Details
Pewaukee
 
  
BYE
(4)Whitnall
 
 
 (3)South Milwaukee
BYE
 
 
 South Milwaukee
Game 95 Details
Greenfield
 
   
 (11)West Allis Central
Game 62 Details
(6)Greenfield
 
 South Milwaukee
Game 112 Details
Pewaukee
 
 (7)Waukesha North
Game 63 Details
(10)Cudahy
 
 Waukesha North
Game 96 Details
Pewaukee
 
 
  
BYE
(2)Pewaukee
 
 

 


Copyright © 1999-2020 www.BracketMaker.com BracketMaker.com. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy