Login/Register   My Brackets   About   Instructions/FAQ   Find a Tournament   Contact
BracketMaker.com Logo  

  Predict It! dot Print dot Prediction Leaderboard

2020 WIAA Division 3 Girls Basketball

(Click on the links in the bracket for more details.)

Regional Quarterfinals
Regional Semifinals
Regional Finals
Sectional Semifinals
Sectional Finals
State Semifinals
State Final
 (1)St. Croix Falls
BYE
 
 
 St. Croix Falls
Game 65 Details
Baldwin-Woodville
 
         
 (9)Osceola
Game 2 Details
(8)Baldwin-Woodville
 
 St. Croix Falls
Game 97 Details
Barron
 
 (5)Amery
BYE
 
 
 Amery
Game 66 Details
Barron
 
 St. Croix Falls
Game 113 Details
Northwestern
 
  
BYE
(4)Barron
 
 
 (3)Bloomer
BYE
 
 
 Bloomer
Game 67 Details
Somerset
 
 
 St. Croix Falls
Game 121 Details
Arcadia
 
 (11)Spooner
Game 6 Details
(6)Somerset
 
 Bloomer
Game 98 Details
Northwestern
 
 (7)Hayward
Game 7 Details
(10)St. Croix Central
 
 St. Croix Central
Game 68 Details
Northwestern
 
 
  
BYE
(2)Northwestern
 
 
 (1)Arcadia
BYE
 
 
 Arcadia
Game 69 Details
Ellsworth
 
   
 Platteville
Game 125 Details
Wrightstown
 
 (9)Altoona
Game 10 Details
(8)Ellsworth
 
 Arcadia
Game 99 Details
Elk Mound
 
 (5)Adams-Friendship
BYE
 
 
 Adams-Friendship
Game 70 Details
Elk Mound
 
 Arcadia
Game 114 Details
Prescott
 
  
BYE
(4)Elk Mound
 
 
 (3)West Salem
BYE
 
 
 West Salem
Game 71 Details
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau
 
   
 (11)Mauston
Game 14 Details
(6)Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau
 
 West Salem
Game 100 Details
Prescott
 
 (7)Nekoosa
Game 15 Details
(10)Black River Falls
 
 Nekoosa
Game 72 Details
Prescott
 
 
  
BYE
(2)Prescott
 
 
 (1)Wrightstown
BYE
 
 
 Wrightstown
Game 73 Details
Amherst
 
     
 Winner of 125
Game 127 Details
Winner of 126
 
 (9)Amherst
Game 18 Details
(8)Peshtigo
 
 Wrightstown
Game 101 Details
Xavier
 
 (5)Xavier
BYE
 
 
 Xavier
Game 74 Details
Oconto Falls
 
 Wrightstown
Game 115 Details
Freedom
 
  
BYE
(4)Oconto Falls
 
 
 (3)Wittenberg-Birnamwood
BYE
 
 
 Wittenberg-Birnamwood
Game 75 Details
Clintonville
 
 
 Wrightstown
Game 122 Details
Sheboygan Falls
 
 (11)Tomahawk
Game 22 Details
(6)Clintonville
 
 Wittenberg-Birnamwood
Game 102 Details
Freedom
 
 (7)Little Chute
Game 23 Details
(10)Northland Pines
 
 Little Chute
Game 76 Details
Freedom
 
 
  
BYE
(2)Freedom
 
 
 (1)Valders
BYE
 
 
 Valders
Game 77 Details
Campbellsport
 
     
 (9)Sturgeon Bay
Game 26 Details
(8)Campbellsport
 
 Valders
Game 103 Details
Sheboygan Falls
 
 (5)Kiel
Game 27 Details
(12)Clinton
 
 Kiel
Game 78 Details
Sheboygan Falls
 
 Sheboygan Falls
Game 116 Details
Kewaskum
 
  
BYE
(4)Sheboygan Falls
 
 
 (3)Kewaskum
BYE
 
 
 Kewaskum
Game 79 Details
Brillion
 
   
 (11)New Holstein
Game 30 Details
(6)Brillion
 
 Kewaskum
Game 104 Details
Kewaunee
 
 (7)Two Rivers
Game 31 Details
(10)Denmark
 
 Denmark
Game 80 Details
Kewaunee
 
 
  
BYE
(2)Kewaunee
 
 
 (1)Platteville
BYE
 
 
 Platteville
Game 81 Details
Lodi
 
       
 (9)Wisconsin Dells
Game 34 Details
(8)Lodi
 
 Platteville
Game 105 Details
Madison Edgewood
 
 (5)Madison Edgewood
Game 35 Details
(12)Viroqua
 
 Madison Edgewood
Game 82 Details
Dodgeville
 
 Platteville
Game 117 Details
Prairie Du Chien
 
  
BYE
(4)Dodgeville
 
 
 (3)Prairie Du Chien
BYE
 
 
 Prairie Du Chien
Game 83 Details
Westby
 
 
 Platteville
Game 123 Details
Marshall
 
 (11)River Valley
Game 38 Details
(6)Westby
 
 Prairie Du Chien
Game 106 Details
Evansville
 
 (7)Brodhead
Game 39 Details
(10)Richland Center
 
 Brodhead
Game 84 Details
Evansville
 
 
  
BYE
(2)Evansville
 
 
 (1)Marshall
BYE
 
 
 Marshall
Game 85 Details
Mayville
 
   
 Arcadia
Game 126 Details
Lake Mills
 
 (9)Omro
Game 42 Details
(8)Mayville
 
 Marshall
Game 107 Details
Berlin
 
 (5)Winneconne
Game 43 Details
(12)Wautoma
 
 Winneconne
Game 86 Details
Berlin
 
 Marshall
Game 118 Details
Laconia
 
  
BYE
(4)Berlin
 
 
 (3)Laconia
BYE
 
 
 Laconia
Game 87 Details
North Fond Du Lac
 
   
 (11)Lomira
Game 46 Details
(6)North Fond Du Lac
 
 Laconia
Game 108 Details
Waupun
 
 (7)Columbus
Game 47 Details
(10)Ripon
 
 Columbus
Game 88 Details
Waupun
 
   
  
BYE
(2)Waupun
 
 
 (1)Lake Mills
BYE
 
 
 Lake Mills
Game 89 Details
University School
 
     
 (9)Milwaukee Carmen NW
Game 50 Details
(8)University School
 
 Lake Mills
Game 109 Details
Watertown Luther Prep
 
 (5)Lake Country Lutheran
Game 51 Details
(12)Milwaukee Obama SCTE
 
 Lake Country Lutheran
Game 90 Details
Watertown Luther Prep
 
 Lake Mills
Game 119 Details
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
 
  
BYE
(4)Watertown Luther Prep
 
 
 (3)Kettle Moraine Lutheran
BYE
 
 
 Kettle Moraine Lutheran
Game 91 Details
Lakeside Lutheran
 
 
 Lake Mills
Game 124 Details
Martin Luther
 
 (11)Milwaukee Golda Meir
Game 54 Details
(6)Lakeside Lutheran
 
 Kettle Moraine Lutheran
Game 110 Details
Dominican
 
 (7)Dominican
Game 55 Details
(10)Cristo Rey Jesuit
 
 Dominican
Game 92 Details
Brown Deer
 
 
  
BYE
(2)Brown Deer
 
 
 (1)Clinton
BYE
 
 
 Clinton
Game 93 Details
Edgerton
 
     
 (9)Edgerton
Game 58 Details
(8)Racine St. Catherine's
 
 Clinton
Game 111 Details
Beloit Turner
 
 (5)St. Thomas More
Game 59 Details
(12)St. Anthony
 
 St. Thomas More
Game 94 Details
Beloit Turner
 
 Beloit Turner
Game 120 Details
Martin Luther
 
  
BYE
(4)Beloit Turner
 
 
 (3)Whitewater
BYE
 
 
 Whitewater
Game 95 Details
Big Foot
 
   
 (11)East Troy
Game 62 Details
(6)Big Foot
 
 Whitewater
Game 112 Details
Martin Luther
 
 (7)Shoreland Lutheran
Game 63 Details
(10)St. Francis
 
 Shoreland Lutheran
Game 96 Details
Martin Luther
 
 
  
BYE
(2)Martin Luther
 
 

 


Copyright © 1999-2020 www.BracketMaker.com BracketMaker.com. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy