Login/Register   My Brackets   About   Instructions/FAQ   Find a Tournament   Contact
BracketMaker.com Logo  

  Predict It! dot Print dot Prediction Leaderboard

2020 WIAA Division 4 Girls Basketball

(Click on the links in the bracket for more details.)

Regional Quarterfinals
Regional Semifinals
Regional Finals
Sectional Semifinals
Sectional Finals
State Semifinals
State Final
 (1)Colfax
BYE
 
 
 Colfax
Game 65 Details
Shell Lake
 
         
 (9)Glenwood City
Game 2 Details
(8)Shell Lake
 
 Colfax
Game 97 Details
Phillips
 
 (5)Cameron
Game 3 Details
(12)Chequamegon
 
 Cameron
Game 66 Details
Phillips
 
 Colfax
Game 113 Details
Unity
 
  
BYE
(4)Phillips
 
 
 (3)Ladysmith
BYE
 
 
 Ladysmith
Game 67 Details
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
 
 
 Unity
Game 121 Details
Melrose-Mindoro
 
 (11)Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
Game 6 Details
(6)Grantsburg
 
 Ladysmith
Game 98 Details
Unity
 
 (7)Boyceville
Game 7 Details
(10)Cumberland
 
 Boyceville
Game 68 Details
Unity
 
 
  
BYE
(2)Unity
 
 
 (1)Melrose-Mindoro
BYE
 
 
 Melrose-Mindoro
Game 69 Details
Cochrane-Fountain City
 
   
 Melrose-Mindoro
Game 125 Details
Mishicot
 
 (9)Mondovi
Game 10 Details
(8)Cochrane-Fountain City
 
 Melrose-Mindoro
Game 99 Details
Fall Creek
 
 (5)Fall Creek
Game 11 Details
(12)Regis
 
 Fall Creek
Game 70 Details
Stanley-Boyd
 
 Melrose-Mindoro
Game 114 Details
Neillsville
 
  
BYE
(4)Stanley-Boyd
 
 
 (3)Osseo-Fairchild
BYE
 
 
 Osseo-Fairchild
Game 71 Details
Durand
 
   
 (11)Spring Valley
Game 14 Details
(6)Durand
 
 Osseo-Fairchild
Game 100 Details
Neillsville
 
 (7)Cadott
Game 15 Details
(10)Whitehall
 
 Cadott
Game 72 Details
Neillsville
 
 
  
BYE
(2)Neillsville
 
 
 (1)Auburndale
BYE
 
 
 Auburndale
Game 73 Details
Stratford
 
     
 Winner of 125
Game 127 Details
Winner of 126
 
 (9)Spencer
Game 18 Details
(8)Stratford
 
 Auburndale
Game 101 Details
Pacelli
 
 (5)Pacelli
BYE
 
 
 Pacelli
Game 74 Details
Colby
 
 Pacelli
Game 115 Details
Marathon
 
  
BYE
(4)Colby
 
 
 (3)Westfield
BYE
 
 
 Westfield
Game 75 Details
Necedah
 
 
 Marathon
Game 122 Details
Crandon
 
 (11)Abbotsford
Game 22 Details
(6)Necedah
 
 Westfield
Game 102 Details
Marathon
 
 (7)Princeton/Green Lake
Game 23 Details
(10)Montello
 
 Princeton/Green Lake
Game 76 Details
Marathon
 
 
  
BYE
(2)Marathon
 
 
 (1)Bonduel
BYE
 
 
 Bonduel
Game 77 Details
Manawa
 
     
 (9)Oconto
Game 26 Details
(8)Manawa
 
 Bonduel
Game 103 Details
Crivitz
 
 (5)Shiocton
BYE
 
 
 Shiocton
Game 78 Details
Crivitz
 
 Bonduel
Game 116 Details
Crandon
 
  
BYE
(4)Crivitz
 
 
 (3)St. Mary Central Catholic
BYE
 
 
 St. Mary Central Catholic
Game 79 Details
Iola-Scandinavia
 
   
 (11)Weyauwega-Fremont
Game 30 Details
(6)Iola-Scandinavia
 
 St. Mary Central Catholic
Game 104 Details
Crandon
 
 (7)Menominee Indian
Game 31 Details
(10)Coleman
 
 Menominee Indian
Game 80 Details
Crandon
 
 
  
BYE
(2)Crandon
 
 
 (1)Aquinas
BYE
 
 
 Aquinas
Game 81 Details
Darlington
 
       
 (9)Wisconsin Heights
Game 34 Details
(8)Darlington
 
 Aquinas
Game 105 Details
Luther
 
 (5)Belleville
Game 35 Details
(12)Boscobel
 
 Belleville
Game 82 Details
Luther
 
 Aquinas
Game 117 Details
Mineral Point
 
  
BYE
(4)Luther
 
 
 (3)Cuba City
BYE
 
 
 Cuba City
Game 83 Details
New Glarus
 
 
 Aquinas
Game 123 Details
Cambridge
 
 (11)Brookwood
Game 38 Details
(6)New Glarus
 
 Cuba City
Game 106 Details
Mineral Point
 
 (7)Lancaster
Game 39 Details
(10)Fennimore
 
 Lancaster
Game 84 Details
Mineral Point
 
 
  
BYE
(2)Mineral Point
 
 
 (1)Poynette
BYE
 
 
 Poynette
Game 85 Details
Dodgeland
 
   
 Aquinas
Game 126 Details
Crandon
 
 (9)Palmyra-Eagle
Game 42 Details
(8)Dodgeland
 
 Poynette
Game 107 Details
Horicon
 
 (5)Horicon
Game 43 Details
(12)Johnson Creek
 
 Horicon
Game 86 Details
Deerfield
 
 Poynette
Game 118 Details
Cambridge
 
  
BYE
(4)Deerfield
 
 
 (3)Waterloo
BYE
 
 
 Waterloo
Game 87 Details
Pardeeville
 
   
 (11)Williams Bay
Game 46 Details
(6)Pardeeville
 
 Waterloo
Game 108 Details
Cambridge
 
 (7)Markesan
Game 47 Details
(10)Parkview
 
 Markesan
Game 88 Details
Cambridge
 
   
  
BYE
(2)Cambridge
 
 
 (1)Howards Grove
BYE
 
 
 Howards Grove
Game 89 Details
Southern Door
 
     
 (9)Manitowoc Lutheran
Game 50 Details
(8)Southern Door
 
 Howards Grove
Game 109 Details
Oostburg
 
 (5)Roncalli
Game 51 Details
(12)Sevastopol
 
 Roncalli
Game 90 Details
Oostburg
 
 Howards Grove
Game 119 Details
Mishicot
 
  
BYE
(4)Oostburg
 
 
 (3)Winnebago Lutheran
BYE
 
 
 Winnebago Lutheran
Game 91 Details
St. Mary's Springs
 
 
 Mishicot
Game 124 Details
Brookfield Academy
 
 (11)Reedsville
Game 54 Details
(6)St. Mary's Springs
 
 Winnebago Lutheran
Game 110 Details
Mishicot
 
 (7)Kohler
Game 55 Details
(10)Algoma
 
 Kohler
Game 92 Details
Mishicot
 
 
  
BYE
(2)Mishicot
 
 
 (1)Racine Lutheran
BYE
 
 
 Racine Lutheran
Game 93 Details
Living Word Lutheran
 
     
 (9)Kenosha Christian Life
Game 58 Details
(8)Living Word Lutheran
 
 Racine Lutheran
Game 111 Details
Milwaukee Academy of Science
 
 (5)Milwaukee Academy of Science
Game 59 Details
(12)Hope Christian
 
 Milwaukee Academy of Science
Game 94 Details
Kenosha St. Joseph's
 
 Racine Lutheran
Game 120 Details
Brookfield Academy
 
  
BYE
(4)Kenosha St. Joseph's
 
 
 (3)Brookfield Academy
BYE
 
 
 Brookfield Academy
Game 95 Details
Random Lake
 
   
 (11)Destiny
Game 62 Details
(6)Random Lake
 
 Brookfield Academy
Game 112 Details
Cedar Grove-Belgium
 
 (7)Cedar Grove-Belgium
Game 63 Details
(10)The Prairie School
 
 Cedar Grove-Belgium
Game 96 Details
Ozaukee
 
 
  
BYE
(2)Ozaukee
 
 

 


Copyright © 1999-2020 www.BracketMaker.com BracketMaker.com. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy