Regional Quarterfinals
|
Regional Semifinals
|
Regional Finals
|
Sectional Semifinals
|
Sectional Final
|
State Semifinals
|
State Final
|
|
(1) Hurley (16) Winter
|
|
|
|
Hurley Frederic
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(9) Mercer (8) Frederic
|
|
|
Hurley Siren
|
|
(5) South Shore (12) Butternut
|
|
|
|
South Shore Siren
|
|
|
Hurley Northwood
|
|
(13) Bayfield (4) Siren
|
|
|
|
|
(3) Drummond (14) Birchwood
|
|
|
|
Drummond Solon Springs
|
|
|
|
Northwood Clear Lake
|
|
(11) Solon Springs (6) Luck
|
|
|
Drummond Northwood
|
|
(7) Mellen (10) Webster
|
|
|
|
Mellen Northwood
|
|
|
|
|
(15) Washburn (2) Northwood
|
|
|
|
|
(1) Clear Lake (16) Cornell
|
|
|
|
Clear Lake Owen-Withee
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Lake Bangor
|
|
(9) Bruce (8) Owen-Withee
|
|
|
Clear Lake Gilman
|
|
(5) McDonell Central (12) Thorp
|
|
|
|
McDonell Central Gilman
|
|
|
Clear Lake Loyal
|
|
(13) Clayton (4) Gilman
|
|
|
|
|
(3) Loyal (14) New Auburn
|
|
|
|
Loyal Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran
|
|
|
|
|
|
(11) Lake Holcombe (6) Eau Claire Immanuel Lutheran
|
|
|
Loyal Prairie Farm
|
|
(7) Flambeau (10) Greenwood
|
|
|
|
Greenwood Prairie Farm
|
|
|
|
|
(15) Turtle Lake (2) Prairie Farm
|
|
|
|
|
(1) Newman Catholic
|
|
|
|
Newman Catholic Gresham
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winner of 125 Winner of 126
|
|
(9) Almond-Bancroft (8) Gresham
|
|
|
Newman Catholic Prentice
|
|
(5) Northland Lutheran (12) Rib Lake
|
|
|
|
Northland Lutheran Prentice
|
|
|
Newman Catholic Edgar
|
|
(13) Port Edwards (4) Prentice
|
|
|
|
|
(3) Edgar (14) Tri-County
|
|
|
|
Edgar Rosholt
|
|
|
|
Newman Catholic Oneida Nation
|
|
(11) Tigerton (6) Rosholt
|
|
|
Edgar Wild Rose
|
|
(7) Assumption (10) Athens
|
|
|
|
Assumption Wild Rose
|
|
|
|
|
(15) Marion (2) Wild Rose
|
|
|
|
|
(1) Oneida Nation
|
|
|
|
Oneida Nation Elcho
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(9) Florence (8) Elcho
|
|
|
Oneida Nation Wausaukee
|
|
(5) Wabeno/Laona (12) Bowler
|
|
|
|
Wabeno/Laona Wausaukee
|
|
|
Oneida Nation Niagara
|
|
(13) Lena (4) Wausaukee
|
|
|
|
|
(3) Niagara (14) White Lake
|
|
|
|
Niagara Three Lakes
|
|
|
|
|
|
(11) St. Thomas Aquinas (6) Three Lakes
|
|
|
Niagara Gillett
|
|
(7) Gibraltar (10) Suring
|
|
|
|
Gibraltar Gillett
|
|
|
|
|
(2) Gillett
|
|
|
|
|
(1) Bangor
|
|
|
|
Bangor Plum City/Elmwood
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(9) Independence (8) Plum City/Elmwood
|
|
|
Bangor Blair-Taylor
|
|
(5) Royall (12) New Lisbon
|
|
|
|
Royall Blair-Taylor
|
|
|
Bangor Eleva-Strum
|
|
(13) Pittsville (4) Blair-Taylor
|
|
|
|
|
(3) Cashton (14) Granton
|
|
|
|
Cashton Alma Center Lincoln
|
|
|
|
Bangor River Ridge
|
|
(11) Augusta (6) Alma Center Lincoln
|
|
|
Cashton Eleva-Strum
|
|
(7) Columbus Catholic (10) Gilmanton
|
|
|
|
Columbus Catholic Eleva-Strum
|
|
|
|
|
(2) Eleva-Strum
|
|
|
|
|
(1) River Ridge (16) North Crawford
|
|
|
|
River Ridge Iowa-Grant
|
|
|
|
|
Newman Catholic Black Hawk
|
|
(9) Seneca (8) Iowa-Grant
|
|
|
River Ridge Potosi/Cassville
|
|
(5) Potosi/Cassville (12) De Soto
|
|
|
|
Potosi/Cassville Hillsboro
|
|
|
River Ridge Wauzeka-Steuben
|
|
(13) Ithaca (4) Hillsboro
|
|
|
|
|
(3) Kickapoo (14) Wonewoc-Center
|
|
|
|
Kickapoo Highland
|
|
|
|
|
|
(11) Belmont (6) Highland
|
|
|
Kickapoo Wauzeka-Steuben
|
|
(7) Riverdale (10) La Farge/Youth Initiative
|
|
|
|
Riverdale Wauzeka-Steuben
|
|
|
|
|
|
(15) Weston (2) Wauzeka-Steuben
|
|
|
|
|
(1) Black Hawk (16) Benton
|
|
|
|
Black Hawk Barneveld
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(9) Cambria-Friesland (8) Barneveld
|
|
|
Black Hawk Randolph
|
|
(5) Argyle (12) Southwestern
|
|
|
|
Argyle Randolph
|
|
|
Black Hawk Fall River
|
|
(13) Pecatonica (4) Randolph
|
|
|
|
|
(3) Shullsburg (14) Juda
|
|
|
|
Shullsburg Albany
|
|
|
|
Black Hawk Oakfield
|
|
(11) Monticello (6) Albany
|
|
|
Albany Fall River
|
|
(7) Rio (10) Abundant Life/St. Ambrose
|
|
|
|
Rio Fall River
|
|
|
|
|
(15) Madison Country Day (2) Fall River
|
|
|
|
|
(1) Oakfield (16) Salam
|
|
|
|
Oakfield Catholic Central
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(9) Stockbridge (8) Catholic Central
|
|
|
Oakfield Hilbert
|
|
(5) Hilbert (12) Sheboygan Lutheran
|
|
|
|
Hilbert Central Wisconsin Christian
|
|
|
Oakfield Oshkosh Lourdes
|
|
(13) University Lake School/Trinity Academy (4) Central Wisconsin Christian
|
|
|
|
|
(3) Oshkosh Lourdes (14) Faith Christian
|
|
|
|
Oshkosh Lourdes Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah
|
|
|
|
|
|
(11) Heritage Christian (6) Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah
|
|
|
Oshkosh Lourdes Green Bay NEW Lutheran
|
|
(7) Green Bay NEW Lutheran (10) Sheboygan Christian
|
|
|
|
Green Bay NEW Lutheran Hustisford
|
|
|
|
|
(15) Wayland Academy (2) Hustisford
|
|
|
|