Login/Register   My Brackets   About   Instructions/FAQ   Find a Tournament   Contact
BracketMaker.com Logo  

  Print

2020 8u Mothers Day Weekend Tourney

Organization: Battle Ground Summer Rec

(Click on the links in the bracket for more details.)

 
 Frontier #2
BYE
 
 
 Battle Ground #5
BYE
 
 
 
 Frontier #2
Gm 33: 5/7/20 5:30pm
at: BG Field C
Winner of 2
 
 Battle Ground #5
Gm 41: 5/7/20 7:15pm
at: BG Field B
Winner of 18
 
 Winner of 33
Gm 49: 5/9/20 3:30pm
at: BG Field C
Winner of 34
 
 
 Winner of 41
Gm 53: 5/9/20 1:45pm
at: BG Field B
Winner of 42
 
 
 West Lafayette #4
Gm 2: 5/6/20 5:30pm
at: WL Field 1
Battle Ground #1
 
 East Tipp #3
Gm 18: 5/6/20 5:30pm
at: ET Field 1
Wea #4
 
 
 
 Dayton #1
BYE
 
 
 Klondike #2
BYE
 
 
 
 Dayton #1
Gm 34: 5/7/20 7:15pm
at: BG Field C
East Tipp #5
 
 Klondike #2
Gm 42: 5/7/20 5:30pm
at: BG Field B
West Lafayette #1
 
 
 East Tipp #5
BYE
 
 
 West Lafayette #1
BYE
 
 
 
 Winner of 49
Gm 57: 5/9/20 5:15pm
at: BG Field C
Winner of 50
 
 Winner of 53
Gm 59: 5/9/20 3:30pm
at: BG Field B
Winner of 54
 
 
 
 Wea #5
BYE
 
 
 Southwestern #2
BYE
 
 
 
 Wea #5
Gm 35: 5/8/20 7:15pm
at: BG Field E
Southwestern #3
 
 Southwestern #2
Gm 43: 5/8/20 7:15pm
at: BG Field D
Battle Ground #3
 
 Winner of 35
Gm 50: 5/9/20 3:30pm
at: BG Field E
Winner of 36
 
 
 Winner of 43
Gm 54: 5/9/20 1:45pm
at: BG Field D
Winner of 44
 
 
 Southwestern #3
BYE
 
 
 Battle Ground #3
BYE
 
 
 
 
 Battle Ground #6
BYE
 
 
 East Tipp #4
BYE
 
 
 
 Battle Ground #6
Gm 36: 5/8/20 5:30pm
at: BG Field E
Klondike #1
 
 East Tipp #4
Gm 44: 5/8/20 5:30pm
at: BG Field D
Klondike #3
 
 
 Klondike #1
BYE
 
 
 Klondike #3
BYE
 
 
 
 Winner of 57
Gm 61: 5/10/20 2pm
at: BG Field C
Winner of 58
 
 Winner of 61
Gm 63: 5/10/20 4pm
at: BG Field C
Winner of 62
 
 Winner of 59
Gm 62: 5/10/20 2pm
at: BG Field D
Winner of 60
 
 
 
 Faith
BYE
 
 
 Frontier #3
BYE
 
 
 
 Faith
Gm 37: 5/8/20 5:30pm
at: BG Field B
Frontier #1
 
 Frontier #3
Gm 45: 5/7/20 5:30pm
at: BG Field D
Winner of 26
 
 Winner of 37
Gm 51: 5/9/20 12pm
at: BG Field B
Winner of 38
 
 
 Winner of 45
Gm 55: 5/9/20 12pm
at: BG Field D
Winner of 46
 
 
 Frontier #1
BYE
 
 
 West Lafayette #3
Gm 26: 5/6/20 7:15pm
at: WL Field 1
Dayton #2
 
 
 
 East Tipp #2
BYE
 
 
 East Tipp #1
BYE
 
 
 
 East Tipp #2
Gm 38: 5/8/20 7:15pm
at: BG Field B
Southwestern #1
 
 East Tipp #1
Gm 46: 5/7/20 7:15pm
at: BG Field D
Wea #3
 
 
 Southwestern #1
BYE
 
 
 Wea #3
BYE
 
 
 
 Winner of 51
Gm 58: 5/9/20 1:45pm
at: BG Field C
Winner of 52
 
 Winner of 55
Gm 60: 5/9/20 1:45pm
at: BG Field E
Winner of 56
 
 
 
 Battle Ground #4
BYE
 
 
 Klondike #4
BYE
 
 
 
 Battle Ground #4
Gm 39: 5/8/20 5:30pm
at: BG Field C
Cole #1
 
 Klondike #4
Gm 47: 5/7/20 7:15pm
at: BG Field E
Cole #2
 
 Winner of 39
Gm 52: 5/9/20 12pm
at: BG Field C
Winner of 40
 
 
 Winner of 47
Gm 56: 5/9/20 12pm
at: BG Field E
Winner of 48
 
 
 Cole #1
BYE
 
 
 Cole #2
BYE
 
 
 
 
 Wea #1
BYE
 
 
 Wea #2
BYE
 
 
 
 Wea #1
Gm 40: 5/8/20 7:15pm
at: BG Field C
West Lafayette #2
 
 Wea #2
Gm 48: 5/7/20 5:30pm
at: BG Field E
Battle Ground #2
 
 
 West Lafayette #2
BYE
 
 
 Battle Ground #2
BYE
 
 
 

 


Copyright © 1999-2020 www.BracketMaker.com BracketMaker.com. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy