Login/Register   My Brackets   About   Instructions/FAQ   Find a Tournament   Contact
BracketMaker.com Logo  

  Predict It! dot Print dot Prediction Leaderboard

Video Game Music Contest 15 - Bracket C

(Click on the links in the bracket for more details.)

 
 Chrono Trigger (Chrono Trigger)
44-19
Rising Up (Tales of Zestiria)
 
 Catabolism (Dariusburst Another Chronicle EX)
32-28
Ancient Land (Ys: Memories of Celceta)
 
 
 Chrono Trigger (Chrono Trigger)
33-31
Roll Me In (Katamari Damacy)
 
 Catabolism (Dariusburst Another Chronicle EX)
33-28
Bound Together (Pyre)
 
 Chrono Trigger (Chrono Trigger)
30-27
rhythm-changer (Umineko)
 
 
 Catabolism (Dariusburst Another Chronicle EX)
35-17
Värdelös (This is the Police 2)
 
 
 Roll Me In (Katamari Damacy)
41-23
Seraph, the Traitor (Monster Train)
 
 Battle (Gokinjo Boukentai)
28-31
Bound Together (Pyre)
 
 
 
 Casio Hellburst (Casio Mario World)
24-40
Tonitrus (Gahkthun)
 
 Natural Life A (Muramasa)
22-37
Unfinished Business (Skullgirls: Encore)
 
 
 Tonitrus (Gahkthun)
30-32
rhythm-changer (Umineko)
 
 Unfinished Business (Skullgirls: Encore)
30-30, 28-32
Värdelös (This is the Police 2)
 
 
 rhythm-changer (Umineko)
43-21
Upper City (Robots GBA)
 
 Värdelös (This is the Police 2)
35-26
I'm Back (to Rise!) (Killer Instinct 2013)
 
 
 Chrono Trigger (Chrono Trigger)
28-28, 24-30
Pioneer's Horizon (Timespinner)
 
 Catabolism (Dariusburst Another Chronicle EX)
32-24
Vast Ice Mountain Peak (Pokemon PMD: Exp of Sky)
 
 
 
 Kill Command (Danganronpa 2)
44-20
Painted Foothills (FFXIV: Heavensward)
 
 Mikazuchi (Ar nosurge)
35-26
The Thief (Binding of Isaac: Antibirth)
 
 
 Kill Command (Danganronpa 2)
31-31, 30-31
Pioneer's Horizon (Timespinner)
 
 Mikazuchi (Ar nosurge)
32-28
High Above the Land (Shovel Knight)
 
 Pioneer's Horizon (Timespinner)
30-24
Valestein Castle (Ys III PCECD)
 
 
 Mikazuchi (Ar nosurge)
24-28
Vast Ice Mountain Peak (Pokemon PMD: Exp of Sky)
 
 
 Tidal Tempest (Sonic CD JP/EU)
21-43
Pioneer's Horizon (Timespinner)
 
 Nilin the Memory Hunter (Remember Me)
29-32
High Above the Land (Shovel Knight)
 
 
 
 Valestein Castle (Ys III PCECD)
47-17
Normal Battle (Pokemon TCG)
 
 Karma (Tales of the Abyss)
27-34
Vast Ice Mountain Peak (Pokemon PMD: Exp of Sky)
 
 
 Valestein Castle (Ys III PCECD)
32-30
Tactical Field (Senko no Ronde DUO)
 
 Vast Ice Mountain Peak (Pokemon PMD: Exp of Sky)
40-19
Elegy for Old Identities and Nostalgia (AHFJEC)
 
 
 Tactical Field (Senko no Ronde DUO)
34-32
Kimi ga Tame Re:boot (Utawarerumono 2018)
 
 Xepher (beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY)
29-33
Elegy for Old Identities and Nostalgia (AHFJEC)
 
 
 Pioneer's Horizon (Timespinner)
26-30
DigiFamily (Aurora Memoria)
 
 DigiFamily (Aurora Memoria)
26-33
Paradise (Stay Forever) (Paradise Killer)
 
 Catabolism (Dariusburst Another Chronicle EX)
21-34
Paradise (Stay Forever) (Paradise Killer)
 
 
 
 DigiFamily (Aurora Memoria)
42-25
We All Lift Together (Warframe)
 
 Calling (The World Ends With You)
33-28
Teknopathetic (Jet Set Radio Future)
 
 
 DigiFamily (Aurora Memoria)
36-21
Space Mode (Teen Titans Go!: Stellar Showdown)
 
 Calling (The World Ends With You)
33-28
The Shackled Wolves (Rain) (Fire Emblem: 3 Houses)
 
 DigiFamily (Aurora Memoria)
27-27, 29-26
Battle was Just "To Continue That Future" (DDPDFK)
 
 
 Calling (The World Ends With You)
32-25
IMAGE -MATERIAL- (REFLEC BEAT limelight)
 
 
 Space Mode (Teen Titans Go!: Stellar Showdown)
38-28
MARIA (Atelier Ayesha)
 
 The Shackled Wolves (Rain) (Fire Emblem: 3 Houses)
36-24
String Theocracy (Library of Ruina)
 
 
 
 over-nove (TRianThology)
30-35
City Ruins (Rays of Light) (NieR: Automata)
 
 Pursuit ~ Lying Coldly (AA Investigations)
37-23
Love You Love You Love (Onee-San) (MSF!)
 
 
 City Ruins (Rays of Light) (NieR: Automata)
18-38
Battle was Just "To Continue That Future" (DDPDFK)
 
 Pursuit ~ Lying Coldly (AA Investigations)
27-34
IMAGE -MATERIAL- (REFLEC BEAT limelight)
 
 
 Battle was Just "To Continue That Future" (DDPDFK)
44-23
Voyage of Promise (Bloodstained: RotN)
 
 IMAGE -MATERIAL- (REFLEC BEAT limelight)
38-22
Targets! (Super Smash Bros. Melee)
 
 
 DigiFamily (Aurora Memoria)
30-28
Breath of Forest (Mad Rat Dead)
 
 Calling (The World Ends With You)
21-35
Paradise (Stay Forever) (Paradise Killer)
 
 
 
 Breath of Forest (Mad Rat Dead)
45-21
Everlasting Love (We Love Katamari)
 
 Paradise (Stay Forever) (Paradise Killer)
40-24
Working (Spacechem)
 
 
 Breath of Forest (Mad Rat Dead)
38-19
The Big Ride (LittleBigPlanet Vita)
 
 Paradise (Stay Forever) (Paradise Killer)
36-24
Battle -Threat- (Oninaki)
 
 Breath of Forest (Mad Rat Dead)
35-20
One Last Trial (CrossCode)
 
 
 Paradise (Stay Forever) (Paradise Killer)
34-21
Gallant Gunshot (Ginga Force)
 
 
 The Big Ride (LittleBigPlanet Vita)
34-29
Heavy Arms (Gundam Wing: Endless Duel)
 
 Battle -Threat- (Oninaki)
33-29
Overcome the Rocky Path (Ys VIII)
 
 
 
 One Last Trial (CrossCode)
32-31
To the Distant Sky (Skygunner)
 
 Gallant Gunshot (Ginga Force)
40-24
You're Not Here (Silent Hill 3)
 
 
 One Last Trial (CrossCode)
40-22
Anka (Signs of the Sojourner)
 
 Gallant Gunshot (Ginga Force)
33-27
Duality (Snatchers of Raillore)
 
 
 Desert After Tears (Ys IX)
28-35
Anka (Signs of the Sojourner)
 
 Duality (Snatchers of Raillore)
38-24
GRAND FINALE (The Devil Game)
 
 

 


Copyright © 1999-2021 www.BracketMaker.com BracketMaker.com. All rights reserved. Privacy Policy