Section QF
|
Section SF
|
Section Championship
|
NYS Sub-Regional
|
NYS Regional
|
NYS Semi-Final
|
NYS Championship
|
|
(1) VIII-Carle Place (8)
|
|
|
|
VIII-Carle Place (4)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(4) (5)
|
|
|
VIII-Carle Place (6)
|
|
(6) (3)
|
|
|
|
(6) (7)
|
|
|
VIII-Carle Place XI-Port Jefferson
|
|
(7) (2)
|
|
|
|
|
(1) XI-Port Jefferson (8)
|
|
|
|
XI-Port Jefferson (4)
|
|
|
|
VIII-Carle Place IX-S.S. Seward
|
|
(4) (5)
|
|
|
XI-Port Jefferson (6)
|
|
(6) (3)
|
|
|
|
(6) (7)
|
|
|
|
|
(7) (2)
|
|
|
|
|
(1) IX-S.S. Seward (8) IX-
|
|
|
|
IX-S.S. Seward IX-Rhinebeck
|
|
|
|
|
VIII-Carle Place V-2-Byron-Bergen
|
|
(4) IX-Rhinebeck (5) IX-
|
|
|
IX-S.S. Seward IX-Millbrook
|
|
(6) IX- (3) IX-Sullivan West
|
|
|
|
IX-Sullivan West IX-Millbrook
|
|
|
IX-S.S. Seward I-Yonkers Montessori Academy
|
|
(7) IX- (2) IX-Millbrook
|
|
|
|
|
(1) I-Tuckahoe (8) I-
|
|
|
|
I-Tuckahoe I-Haldane
|
|
|
|
|
|
(4) I-Haldane (5) I-
|
|
|
I-Haldane I-Yonkers Montessori Academy
|
|
(6) I- (3) I-Leffell School
|
|
|
|
I-Leffell School I-Yonkers Montessori Academy
|
|
|
|
|
(7) I- (2) I-Yonkers Montessori Academy
|
|
|
|
|
(1) VI-Holland/West Valley (8) VI-Cattaraugus/Little Valley
|
|
|
|
VI-Holland/West Valley VI-Wilson
|
|
|
|
|
|
VIII-Carle Place VII-AuSable Valley
|
|
(4) VI-Wilson (5) VI-Randolph
|
|
|
VI-Wilson VI-Frewsburg
|
|
(6) VI-Maple Grove (3) VI-Frewsburg
|
|
|
|
VI-Frewsburg VI-Portville
|
|
|
VI-Frewsburg Winner of 102
|
|
(7) VI-Chautauqua Lake (2) VI-Portville
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winner of 21 Winner of 22
|
|
|
|
VI-Frewsburg V-2-Byron-Bergen
|
|
Winner of 75 Winner of 76
|
|
|
Winner of 23 Winner of 24
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(1) V-1-Warsaw (4) V-1-Williamson
|
|
|
|
V-1-Warsaw V-1-Geneseo
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) V-1-Geneseo (6) V-1-Addison
|
|
|
V-1-Warsaw V-2-Byron-Bergen
|
|
(9) V-2-Kendall (3) V-2-Harley-Allendale-Columbia
|
|
|
|
V-2-Harley-Allendale-Columbia V-2-Byron-Bergen
|
|
|
V-2-Byron-Bergen Winner of 104
|
|
(2) V-2-Byron-Bergen (6) V-2-Bishop Kearney/Chesterton Academy
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winner of 29 Winner of 30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winner of 79 Winner of 80
|
|
|
Winner of 31 Winner of 32
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(1) X-Brushton-Moira (8) X-
|
|
|
|
X-Brushton-Moira X-Norwood-Norfolk
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(4) X-Norwood-Norfolk (5) X-
|
|
|
X-Norwood-Norfolk X-Madrid-Waddington
|
|
(6) X- (3) X-St. Lawrence Central
|
|
|
|
X-St. Lawrence Central X-Madrid-Waddington
|
|
|
X-Madrid-Waddington VII-AuSable Valley
|
|
(7) X- (2) X-Madrid-Waddington
|
|
|
|
|
(1) VII-AuSable Valley (8) VII-
|
|
|
|
VII-AuSable Valley VII-Lake Placid
|
|
|
|
VII-AuSable Valley II-Schoharie
|
|
(4) VII-Ticonderoga (5) VII-Lake Placid
|
|
|
VII-AuSable Valley VII-Northern Adirondack
|
|
(6) VII- (3) VII-Northern Adirondack
|
|
|
|
VII-Northern Adirondack VII-Moriah
|
|
|
|
|
(7) VII- (2) VII-Moriah
|
|
|
|
|
(1) II-Waterford (8) II-Lake George
|
|
|
|
II-Waterford II-Bolton-Warrensburg
|
|
|
|
|
VII-AuSable Valley IV-Elmira Notre Dame
|
|
(4) II-Greenwich (5) II-Bolton-Warrensburg
|
|
|
II-Waterford II-Schoharie
|
|
(6) II-Hoosick Falls (3) II-Maple Hill
|
|
|
|
II-Maple Hill II-Schoharie
|
|
|
II-Schoharie Winner of 108
|
|
(7) II-Stillwater (2) II-Schoharie
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winner of 45 Winner of 46
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winner of 87 Winner of 88
|
|
|
Winner of 47 Winner of 48
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(1) IV-Elmira Notre Dame (8) IV-Union Springs/Port Byron
|
|
|
|
IV-Elmira Notre Dame IV-Oxford
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(13) IV-Moravia (5) IV-Oxford
|
|
|
IV-Elmira Notre Dame IV-Lansing
|
|
(6) IV-Delhi (3) IV-Unatego
|
|
|
|
IV-Unatego IV-Lansing
|
|
|
IV-Elmira Notre Dame Winner of 110
|
|
(7) IV-Trumansburg (2) IV-Lansing
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winner of 53 Winner of 54
|
|
|
|
IV-Elmira Notre Dame III-Sauquoit Valley
|
|
Winner of 91 Winner of 92
|
|
|
Winner of 55 Winner of 56
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(1) III-Sauquoit Valley (9) III-Frankfort-Schuyler
|
|
|
|
III-Sauquoit Valley III-Dolgeville
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(4) III-Dolgeville (5) III-Beaver River
|
|
|
III-Sauquoit Valley III-Mount Markham
|
|
(6) III-Bishop Grimes (3) III-Mount Markham
|
|
|
|
III-Mount Markham III-Immaculate Heart Central
|
|
|
III-Sauquoit Valley Winner of 112
|
|
(7) III-Waterville (2) III-Immaculate Heart Central
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winner of 61 Winner of 62
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winner of 95 Winner of 96
|
|
|
Winner of 63 Winner of 64
|
|
|
|
|
|