Section QF
|
Section SF
|
Section Championship
|
NYS Sub-Regional
|
NYS Regional
|
NYS Semi-Final
|
NYS Championship
|
|
(1) IX-Mount Academy (8) IX-
|
|
|
|
IX-Mount Academy IX-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(4) IX- (5) IX-
|
|
|
IX-Mount Academy IX-Eldred
|
|
(6) IX- (3) IX-
|
|
|
|
IX- IX-Eldred
|
|
|
IX-Mount Academy Winner of 98
|
|
(7) IX- (2) IX-Eldred
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winner of 5 Winner of 6
|
|
|
|
IX-Mount Academy II-Oppenheim-Ephratah-St.Johnsville
|
|
Winner of 67 Winner of 68
|
|
|
Winner of 7 Winner of 8
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(1) II-Fort Ann (8) II-Loudonville Christian
|
|
|
|
II-Fort Ann II-Germantown
|
|
|
|
|
IX-Mount Academy V-1-Fillmore
|
|
(4) II-Germantown (5) II-Doane Stuart
|
|
|
II-Fort Ann II-Oppenheim-Ephratah-St.Johnsville
|
|
(6) II-Salem (3) II-Oppenheim-Ephratah-St.Johnsville
|
|
|
|
II-Oppenheim-Ephratah-St.Johnsville II-Northville
|
|
|
II-Oppenheim-Ephratah-St.Johnsville Winner of 100
|
|
(7) II-North Warren (2) II-Northville
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winner of 13 Winner of 14
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winner of 71 Winner of 72
|
|
|
Winner of 15 Winner of 16
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(1) VI-Ellicottville (8) VI-
|
|
|
|
VI-Ellicottville VI-
|
|
|
|
|
|
IX-Mount Academy III-Poland
|
|
(4) VI- (5) VI-
|
|
|
VI-Ellicottville VI-North Collins
|
|
(6) VI- (3) VI-Franklinville
|
|
|
|
VI-Franklinville VI-North Collins
|
|
|
VI-Ellicottville Winner of 102
|
|
(7) VI- (2) VI-North Collins
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winner of 21 Winner of 22
|
|
|
|
VI-Ellicottville V-1-Fillmore
|
|
Winner of 75 Winner of 76
|
|
|
Winner of 23 Winner of 24
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(1) V-1-Fillmore (4) V-1-Honeoye
|
|
|
|
V-1-Fillmore V-1-Marion
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) V-1-Marion (6) V-1-Wheatland-Chili
|
|
|
V-1-Fillmore V-2-Batavia Notre Dame
|
|
(1) V-2-Batavia Notre Dame (5) V-2-C.G. Finney
|
|
|
|
V-2-Batavia Notre Dame V-2-Avoca/Prattsburgh
|
|
|
V-1-Fillmore Winner of 104
|
|
(2) V-2-Andover/Whitesville (3) V-2-Avoca/Prattsburgh
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winner of 29 Winner of 30
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winner of 79 Winner of 80
|
|
|
Winner of 31 Winner of 32
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(1) IV-Marathon (8) IV-Downsville/Roscoe/Livingston Manor
|
|
|
|
IV-Marathon IV-Franklin
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(4) IV-Franklin (5) IV-Roxbury
|
|
|
IV-Franklin IV-Schenevus
|
|
(11) IV-Cherry Valley-Springfield (3) IV-Odessa-Montour
|
|
|
|
IV-Odessa-Montour IV-Schenevus
|
|
|
IV-Schenevus Winner of 106
|
|
(7) IV-Milford (2) IV-Schenevus
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winner of 37 Winner of 38
|
|
|
|
IV-Schenevus III-Poland
|
|
Winner of 83 Winner of 84
|
|
|
Winner of 39 Winner of 40
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(1) III-Bishop Ludden (8) III-Copenhagen
|
|
|
|
III-Bishop Ludden III-Lyme
|
|
|
|
|
III-Poland X-Chateaugay
|
|
(4) III-Lyme (5) III-Oriskany
|
|
|
III-Lyme III-Poland
|
|
(6) III-DeRuyter (3) III-Cincinnatus
|
|
|
|
III-Cincinnatus III-Poland
|
|
|
III-Poland Winner of 108
|
|
(7) III-Belleville Henderson (2) III-Poland
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winner of 45 Winner of 46
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winner of 87 Winner of 88
|
|
|
Winner of 47 Winner of 48
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(1) VII-Willsboro (8) VII-
|
|
|
|
VII-Willsboro VII-Keene
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(4) VII-Keene (5) VII-Seton Catholic
|
|
|
VII-Willsboro VII-Chazy
|
|
(6) VII-Johnsburg/Minerva (3) VII-Boquet Valley
|
|
|
|
VII-Boquet Valley VII-Chazy
|
|
|
VII-Willsboro Winner of 110
|
|
(7) VII-Crown Point (2) VII-Chazy
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winner of 53 Winner of 54
|
|
|
|
VII-Willsboro X-Chateaugay
|
|
Winner of 91 Winner of 92
|
|
|
Winner of 55 Winner of 56
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(1) X-Lisbon (8) X-Parishville-Hopkinton
|
|
|
|
X-Lisbon X-Heuvelton
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(4) X-Heuvelton (5) X-Hammond
|
|
|
X-Lisbon X-Chateaugay
|
|
(6) X-Edwards-Knox (3) X-Colton-Pierrepont
|
|
|
|
X-Colton-Pierrepont X-Chateaugay
|
|
|
X-Chateaugay Winner of 112
|
|
(7) X-Morristown (2) X-Chateaugay
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winner of 61 Winner of 62
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winner of 95 Winner of 96
|
|
|
Winner of 63 Winner of 64
|
|
|
|
|
|