Regional Quarterfinals
|
Regional Semifinals
|
Regional Finals
|
Sectional Semifinals
|
Sectional Finals
|
State Semifinals
|
State Finals
|
|
(1) Ladysmith
|
|
|
|
Ladysmith Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(9) Shell Lake (8) Chetek-Weyerhaeuser
|
|
|
Ladysmith Unity
|
|
(5) Chequamegon (12) Boyceville
|
|
|
|
Chequamegon Unity
|
|
|
Unity Cameron
|
|
(13) Webster (4) Unity
|
|
|
|
|
(3) Grantsburg
|
|
|
|
Grantsburg Phillips
|
|
|
|
Cameron Durand
|
|
(11) Phillips (6) Washburn
|
|
|
Grantsburg Cameron
|
|
(7) Cumberland (10) Glenwood City
|
|
|
|
Cumberland Cameron
|
|
|
|
|
(2) Cameron
|
|
|
|
|
(1) Spring Valley
|
|
|
|
Spring Valley Regis
|
|
|
|
|
Marshall Manitowoc Roncalli
|
|
(9) Augusta (8) Regis
|
|
|
Spring Valley Plum City/Elmwood
|
|
(5) Plum City/Elmwood (12) Cadott
|
|
|
|
Plum City/Elmwood Whitehall
|
|
|
Spring Valley Durand
|
|
(4) Whitehall
|
|
|
|
|
(3) Fall Creek
|
|
|
|
Fall Creek Neillsville
|
|
|
|
|
|
(11) Osseo-Fairchild (6) Neillsville
|
|
|
Fall Creek Durand
|
|
(7) Mondovi (10) Colfax
|
|
|
|
Mondovi Durand
|
|
|
|
|
(2) Durand
|
|
|
|
|
(1) Iola-Scandinavia
|
|
|
|
Iola-Scandinavia Markesan
|
|
|
|
|
|
Manitowoc Roncalli Milwaukee Academy of Science
|
|
(9) Princeton/Green Lake (8) Markesan
|
|
|
Iola-Scandinavia Colby
|
|
(5) Colby (12) Abbotsford
|
|
|
|
Colby Auburndale
|
|
|
Iola-Scandinavia Stratford
|
|
(13) Montello (4) Auburndale
|
|
|
|
|
(3) Marathon
|
|
|
|
Marathon Necedah
|
|
|
|
Iola-Scandinavia Manitowoc Roncalli
|
|
(11) Westfield Area (6) Necedah
|
|
|
Marathon Stratford
|
|
(7) Weyauwega-Fremont (10) Nekoosa
|
|
|
|
Weyauwega-Fremont Stratford
|
|
|
|
|
(2) Stratford
|
|
|
|
|
(1) Manitowoc Roncalli
|
|
|
|
Manitowoc Roncalli Oconto
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(9) Mantiowoc Lutheran (8) Oconto
|
|
|
Manitowoc Roncalli Manawa
|
|
(5) Manawa (12) Mishicot
|
|
|
|
Manawa Bonduel
|
|
|
Manitowoc Roncalli St. Mary Central
|
|
(4) Bonduel
|
|
|
|
|
(3) St. Mary Central
|
|
|
|
St. Mary Central Crivitz
|
|
|
|
|
|
(11) Crandon (6) Crivitz
|
|
|
St. Mary Central Shiocton
|
|
(7) Shiocton (10) Algoma
|
|
|
|
Shiocton Coleman
|
|
|
|
|
(2) Coleman
|
|
|
|
|
(1) Mineral Point
|
|
|
|
Mineral Point Fennimore
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(9) Cochrane-Fountain City (8) Fennimore
|
|
|
Mineral Point Cuba City
|
|
(5) Cashton (12) Iowa-Grant
|
|
|
|
Iowa-Grant Cuba City
|
|
|
Mineral Point Luther
|
|
(13) Boscobel (4) Cuba City
|
|
|
|
|
(3) Luther
|
|
|
|
Luther Aquinas
|
|
|
|
Luther Marshall
|
|
(11) Riverdale (6) Aquinas
|
|
|
Luther River Ridge
|
|
(7) Melrose-Mindoro (10) Lancaster
|
|
|
|
Melrose-Mindoro River Ridge
|
|
|
|
|
(2) River Ridge
|
|
|
|
|
(1) Belleville
|
|
|
|
Belleville Cambridge
|
|
|
|
|
Cameron Milwaukee Academy of Science
|
|
(9) Cambridge (8) Wisconsin Heights
|
|
|
Belleville New Glarus
|
|
(5) New Glarus (12) Waterloo
|
|
|
|
New Glarus Deerfield
|
|
|
New Glarus Marshall
|
|
(4) Deerfield
|
|
|
|
|
(3) Marshall
|
|
|
|
Marshall Brodhead
|
|
|
|
|
|
(11) Parkview (6) Brodhead
|
|
|
Marshall Darlintgton
|
|
(7) Pardeeville (10) Poynette
|
|
|
|
Poynette Darlintgton
|
|
|
|
|
|
(2) Darlintgton
|
|
|
|
|
(1) Sheboygan Lutheran
|
|
|
|
Sheboygan Lutheran Kohler
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(9) Horicon (8) Kohler
|
|
|
Sheboygan Lutheran Winnebago Lutheran
|
|
(5) Cedar Grove-Belgium (12) Random Lake
|
|
|
|
Cedar Grove-Belgium Winnebago Lutheran
|
|
|
Sheboygan Lutheran Howards Grove
|
|
(13) Dodgeland (4) Winnebago Lutheran
|
|
|
|
|
(3) Howards Grove
|
|
|
|
Howards Grove Ozaukee
|
|
|
|
Howards Grove Milwaukee Academy of Science
|
|
(11) Ozaukee (6) Living Word Lutheran
|
|
|
Howards Grove Valders
|
|
(7) Valders (10) Destiny
|
|
|
|
Valders St. Mary's Springs
|
|
|
|
|
(2) St. Mary's Springs
|
|
|
|
|
(1) Milwaukee Academy of Science
|
|
|
|
Milwaukee Academy of Science The Prairie School
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(9) Milwaukee Juneau (8) The Prairie School
|
|
|
Milwaukee Academy of Science St. John's NWMA
|
|
(5) Heritage Christian (12) St. John's NWMA
|
|
|
|
St. John's NWMA Hope Christian
|
|
|
Milwaukee Academy of Science Kenosha St. Joseph's
|
|
(13) Milwaukee Lifelong Learning (4) Hope Christian
|
|
|
|
|
(3) Salam
|
|
|
|
Salam Williams Bay
|
|
|
|
|
|
(11) Palmyra-Eagle (6) Williams Bay
|
|
|
Williams Bay Kenosha St. Joseph's
|
|
(7) Johnson Creek (10) Kenosha Christian Life
|
|
|
|
Johnson Creek Kenosha St. Joseph's
|
|
|
|
|
(2) Kenosha St. Joseph's
|
|
|
|